Football Live, Soccer Live, Livescore, Results, Standings, FootLive.

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



Today
    19:00
    FT
    Manchester City0 : 0Manchester UnitedH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Deportivo Alaves0 : 0EibarH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Sevilla FC2 : 1Celta VigoH2HFinished
    19:30
    FT
    Athletic Bilbao2 : 1BetisH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Villarreal3 : 1Sporting GijonH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Atalanta2 : 2JuventusH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Bayer Leverkusen1 : 4FC Schalke 04H2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Angers1 : 2LyonH2HFinished
    19:30
    FT
    Vitoria Setubal0 : 2GuimaraesH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    FC Amkar Perm0 : 2FC KrasnodarH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    Anzhi3 : 3Tom TomskH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Tirana1 : 2Partizani TiranaH2HFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Banants II2 : 0Alashkert IIH2HFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Gandzasar II2 : 1Shirak IIH2HFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Pyunik II2 : 2Ararat IIH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    Blau Weiss Linz1 : 4SV HornH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    FAC Team fur Wien0 : 3LieferingH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    Kapfenberger SV2 : 3SC Austria LustenauH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Wiener Neustadt2 : 0WattensH2HFinished
    16:00
    Pst
    ATSV Stadl Paura0 : 0FC PaschingH2HPostp.
    17:00
    Pst
    Grieskirchen0 : 0AllerheiligenH2HPostp.
    17:00
    FT
    SC Kalsdorf0 : 0SV LafnitzH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    SC Weiz2 : 0WolfsbergH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    TSV Hartberg2 : 0Union St. FlorianH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Vorwarts Steyr0 : 3Austria KlagenfurtH2HFinished
    16:30
    Pst
    VfB Hohenems0 : 0SCR Altach IIH2HPostp.
    17:00
    Pst
    FC Dornbirn0 : 0SV GrodigH2HPostp.
    17:00
    FT
    SC Schwaz2 : 2KufsteinH2HFinished
    17:00
    Pst
    TSV St. Johann0 : 0SV SeekirchenH2HPostp.
    17:00
    Pst
    USC Eugendorf0 : 0Austria SalzburgH2HPostp.
    17:00
    FT
    Wacker Innsbruck II0 : 1Anif-Salzburg IIH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Rapid Wien II1 : 1SC MannsdorfH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    SC Parndorf0 : 0Wiener SKH2HFinished
    15:30
    FT
    SKN St. Polten II2 : 1Austria Wien IIH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Admira Wacker II1 : 1SKU AmstettenH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    First Vienna2 : 1ASK EbreichsdorfH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    SC Ritzing1 : 2TraiskirchenH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Schwechat0 : 2FC StadlauH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Standard Liege3 : 1Union Saint-GilloiseH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Anderlecht0 : 1Sporting CharleroiH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Cercle Brugge1 : 1TubizeFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven1 : 0Lommel UnitedFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Sint-Truiden U212 : 1Club Brugge U21H2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    KV Kortrijk U210 : 1Anderlecht U21H2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Litex Lovech0 : 7Ludogorets RazgradFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Neftohimik0 : 3Pirin BlagoevgradH2HFinished
    14:30
    FT
    Dunav Ruse2 : 3Lokomotiv PlovdivH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    NK Sesvete1 : 0HNK GoricaH2HFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Vysocina Jihlava3 : 0BrnoH2HFinished
    18:15
    FT
    Pribram1 : 2Sparta PragueH2HFinished
    16:00
    Pst
    Ceske Budejovice0 : 0Graffin VlasimH2HPostp.
    16:00
    FT
    Sigma Olomouc2 : 0Banik SokolovH2HFinished
    08:15
    -
    Pardubice- : -ProstejovH2H
    08:15
    -
    Trinec- : -Frydek MistekH2H
    12:00
    FT
    Pribram U213 : 4Dukla Prague U21H2HFinished
    09:00
    -
    Karvina U19- : -Teplice U19H2H
    16:00
    FT
    OB Odense2 : 1AC HorsensH2HFinished
    18:15
    FT
    Randers FC0 : 0Esbjerg fBH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Vendsyssel0 : 2FC CopenhagenFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Cardiff City0 : 2Newcastle UnitedH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Liverpool LFC (W)4 : 2Reading FC (W)Finished
    18:45
    FT
    Bognor Regis Town2 : 1Wingate & FinchleyFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Dulwich Hamlet4 : 2Enfield TownFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Birmingham U235 : 2Nottingham Forest U23Finished
    13:00
    FT
    Coventry City U232 : 1Millwall U23Finished
    16:00
    FT
    Tulevik Viljandi0 : 2Flora TallinnH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    JK Tammeka Tartu1 : 3Nomme Kalju FCH2HFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Tartu Santos1 : 4FC KuressaareH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Seinajoen JK3 : 3HIFKH2HFinished
    15:30
    FT
    KaPa2 : 1EsPaH2HFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Klubi 047 : 0Legirus InterH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Amiens2 : 1AjaccioH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Bourg-Peronnas0 : 1SochauxH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Gazelec Ajaccio1 : 0ValenciennesH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Nimes0 : 1AuxerreH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Niort0 : 3ReimsH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Orleans4 : 0Red StarH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Strasbourg2 : 0Le HavreH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Tours3 : 0Clermont Foot 63H2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Pau1 : 1ChamblyH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Belfort1 : 2SedanH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Boulogne0 : 1Paris FCH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    CA Bastia1 : 2AvranchesH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Concarneau1 : 3CreteilH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Epinal0 : 2ChateaurouxH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Les Herbiers1 : 1BeziersH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Lyon Duchere4 : 1DunkerqueH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    1. FC Union Berlin2 : 1SV SandhausenH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    St Pauli3 : 01. FC HeidenheimH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    VfL Bochum4 : 2SG Dynamo DresdenH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    SV Drochtersen/Assel4 : 1Hannover 96 IIH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    TSV Steinbach1 : 1VfR Wormatia WormsH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    FC Homburg2 : 1FC Astoria WalldorfH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    SC Fortuna Koln0 : 1SC PaderbornH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    RW Ahlen2 : 1FC Schalke 04 IIH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Wuppertaler SV0 : 1TSG SprockhovelH2HFinished
    16:15
    FT
    SpVgg Bayern Hof2 : 4SpVgg UnterhachingH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    FC Augsbourg II3 : 3FC Bayern Munich IIH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    FV Illertissen2 : 3TSV 1860 RosenheimH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    1. FC Schweinfurt3 : 4FC MemmingenH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    SV Wacker Burghausen1 : 0SpVgg BayreuthH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    TSV Buchbach0 : 2FC Ingolstadt IIH2HFinished
    16:00
    FT
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena1 : 1RB Leipzig IIH2HFinished
    16:00
    FT
    SV Babelsberg 032 : 1FC Energie CottbusH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Hertha BSC II2 : 2FSV LuckenwaldeH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    RW Frankfurt5 : 0SC Viktoria GriesheimFinished
    16:30
    FT
    TuS Dassendorf1 : 2SV Curslack NeuengammeFinished
    16:45
    FT
    SV Halstenbek-Rellingen0 : 0Niendorfer TSVFinished
    17:15
    FT
    Buxtehude SV1 : 3SC Victoria HamburgFinished
    17:30
    FT
    TuS Osdorf1 : 0SV RugenbergenFinished
    16:30
    FT
    Sv Spielberg4 : 2FC Astoria Walldorf IIFinished
    16:45
    FT
    Bremer SV2 : 1TuS SchwachhausenH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Brinkumer SV3 : 1SG Aumund-VegesackH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    BV Cloppenburg3 : 0SV BornreiheFinished
    17:30
    FT
    SV Victoria Seelow2 : 1FC StrausbergFinished
    16:00
    FT
    BSG Chemie Leipzig1 : 0TV Askania BernburgFinished
    17:00
    FT
    VFC Plauen0 : 0FC Carl Zeiss Jena IIFinished
    16:00
    FT
    PAOK Salonika4 : 0PanathinaikosFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Panaitolikos U202 : 2Olympiakos U20Finished
    08:00
    -
    Giannina U20- : -AEK U20
    08:00
    -
    PAOK U20- : -Kerkyra U20
    10:00
    -
    Xanthi U-20- : -Veria U20
    19:00
    FT
    HK0 : 1Fram ReykjavikFinished
    19:00
    Pst
    Keflavik0 : 0Vidir GardurPostp.
    19:00
    FT
    UMF Selfoss8 : 0Kormakur/HvotFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Breidablik UBK (W)1 : 0FH Hafnarfjordur (W)Finished
    16:00
    FT
    Fylkir Reykjavik (W)1 : 0UMF Grindavik (W)Finished
    16:00
    FT
    Haukar (W)1 : 5UMF Stjarnan (W)Finished
    18:00
    FT
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W)1 : 0KR Reykjavik (W)Finished
    18:45
    FT
    Bohemians2 : 0Finn HarpsH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Cork City2 : 1Bray WanderersH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Derry City2 : 2St Patrick'sH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Drogheda Utd1 : 1Sligo RoversH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Galway FC2 : 1DundalkH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Shamrock Rovers1 : 1Limerick FCH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Shelbourne0 : 1Cobh RamblersH2HFinished
    18:45
    FT
    Waterford United1 : 1UCDH2HFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Wexford Youths1 : 1CabinteelyH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    Hapoel Ra'anana AFC0 : 2Hapoel Haifa FCH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Hapoel Acre FC0 : 0Hapoel Ramat Gan FCH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Hapoel Bnei Lod FC1 : 1Hapoel Katamon FCH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Hapoel Afula FC0 : 0Ironi Nesher FCFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Bnei Sakhnin U19 FC5 : 0Hapoel Raanana U19Finished
    12:30
    FT
    Juventus U195 : 1Pescara U19H2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Progres Niedercorn2 : 2Jeunesse CanachH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Fola Esch0 : 3DudelangeFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Pieta Hotspurs3 : 0Melita FCFinished
    18:15
    FT
    Vittoriosa Stars1 : 1Rabat AjaxFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Cambuur4 : 1FC EindhovenH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    De Graafschap3 : 3Achilles 29H2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    FC Dordrecht0 : 4FC EmmenH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    FC Volendam3 : 1MVV MaastrichtH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Helmond Sport1 : 1Almere City FCH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Jong PSV1 : 0TelstarH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    NAC4 : 1FC OssH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    RKC Waalwijk3 : 0Fortuna SittardH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    VVV Venlo1 : 4Jong AjaxH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Achilles 29 (W)3 : 0Telstar (W)Finished
    17:30
    FT
    AFC Ajax (W)1 : 0PSV/FC Eindhoven (W)Finished
    17:30
    FT
    FC Twente (W)5 : 0ADO Den Haag (W)Finished
    17:30
    FT
    Heerenveen (W)5 : 1PEC Zwolle (W)Finished
    16:00
    FT
    Baerum SK1 : 0OppsalFinished
    16:00
    FT
    FK Vidar0 : 3FK HaugesundFinished
    16:00
    FT
    forde il0 : 2Floro SKFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Pors Grenland2 : 0Fram LarvikFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Skeid2 : 1FK LynFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Stjordals-Blink2 : 0Nardo FKFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Stabaek (W)5 : 1Grand Bodo (W)H2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Chrobry Glogow2 : 0Gornik ZabrzeH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Znicz Pruszkow1 : 0Stal MielecH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Lech Poznan3 : 2Korona KielceFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Arka Gdynia1 : 1Piast GliwiceH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    MKS Polonia Warszawa4 : 1Radomiak RadomH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Polonia Bytom1 : 1Rozwoj KatowiceH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Rabotnicki0 : 1Shkupi SkopjeH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    CS Universitatea Craiova0 : 1FC VoluntariFinished
    14:30
    FT
    CS Balotesti0 : 2SepsiH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Concordia Chiajna0 : 0CSMS IasiH2HFinished
    08:00
    FT
    Amkar U212 : 2Krasnodar U21H2HFinished
    13:30
    FT
    Lokomotiv Moscow U211 : 3Rubin Kazan U21H2HFinished
    10:00
    -
    FK Tambov- : -Luch EnergiyaH2H
    18:45
    FT
    Ross County4 : 0Inverness CTFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Dundee U201 : 1Kilmarnock U-20Finished
    13:00
    FT
    Dundee United U201 : 1St Johnstone U20Finished
    17:00
    FT
    Partick Thistle U201 : 0St. Mirren U-20Finished
    16:00
    FT
    Dunajska Streda1 : 0FK SenicaH2HFinished
    16:00
    FT
    As Trencin2 : 1MSK ZilinaH2HFinished
    14:30
    FT
    Lokomotiva Kosice2 : 2MFK SkalicaFinished
    18:00
    FT
    NK Domzale3 : 0NK Rudar VelenjeH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Elche CF2 : 3UD AlmeriaH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Bezana0 : 3EscobedoFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Los Barrios2 : 1GerenaFinished
    20:00
    FT
    Union Viera1 : 4Las Palmas BFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Huarte0 : 0LourdesFinished
    10:00
    -
    Txantrea- : -Cortes
    18:00
    FT
    Azuqueca0 : 0GuadalajaraFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Tomelloso1 : 3Ciudad RealFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Falkenbergs FF1 : 2GAISH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    AIK Fotboll1 : 0SiriusH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Halmstads BK0 : 1Djurgardens IFH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    IFK Norrkoping3 : 0Jonkopings SodraH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Kalmar FF0 : 0Malmo FFH2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Orebro (W)2 : 2Hammarby (W)H2HFinished
    17:45
    FT
    Luzern1 : 2BaselH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    BK Hacken U213 : 0IFK Goteborg U21H2HFinished
    17:00
    FT
    Gaziantepspor0 : 0KarabuksporH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Mersin Idman Yurdu0 : 4EskisehirsporH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Samsunspor2 : 2UmraniyesporH2HFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Sivasspor2 : 0GiresunsporH2HFinished
    17:30
    FT
    Haninge2 : 2Varmdo IFH2HFinished
    10:00
    -
    Hittarps IK- : -Tvaakers IFH2H
    16:30
    FT
    Torns2 : 0Kvarnby IKH2HFinished
    09:00
    FT
    Gaziantepspor U214 : 5Karabukspor U21H2HFinished
    17:45
    FT
    Kasimpasa3 : 2KonyasporFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Helios Kharkiv0 : 0Obolon-Brovar KievH2HFinished
    11:00
    FT
    Zirka Kirovograd U210 : 0Oleksandria U21H2HFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Al-Riffa1 : 2MuharraqH2HFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Manama1 : 2Al HaddH2HFinished
    11:35
    FT
    Guangzou R F1 : 3Guizhou ZhichengH2HFinished
    08:00
    FT
    Madura United FC2 : 2Mitra KukarH2HFinished
    11:30
    FT
    Semen Padang1 : 0Persipura JayapuraH2HFinished
    08:00
    -
    Bhayangkara FC- : -PS TNIH2H
    09:00
    -
    Gifu- : -Zweigen KanazawaH2H
    13:00
    FT
    Mansheyat Bani Hasan0 : 1Al JazeeraFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Sahab SC1 : 3Al Ahli AmmanFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Al Sareeh1 : 1Al WihdatFinished
    15:30
    FT
    Al Hussein2 : 1Shabab Al OrdonFinished
    10:00
    -
    Tobol- : -IrtyshH2H
    06:00
    -
    Anyang- : -Busan IParkH2H
    13:45
    FT
    Al Suwaiq3 : 1Al-OrubaH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Al Nasr Salalah2 : 0RustaqH2HFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Al-Shabab Club4 : 3FanjaH2HFinished
    16:45
    FT
    Saham1 : 1Al KhabooraH2HFinished
    13:45
    FT
    Muscat1 : 1Sohar SCFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Dhofar FC4 : 2Jaalan ClubFinished
    16:45
    FT
    Oman FC0 : 0Al-NahdaFinished
    14:15
    FT
    AL Gharafa2 : 0Al Mesaimeer SCFinished
    16:45
    Pen
    Al Sailiya SC5 : 6Al Khor SCPen: 3-4
    14:15
    Pen
    Al Kharaitiyat SC7 : 5Al Ahli SCPen: 4-2
    16:45
    FT
    Umm Salal SC2 : 1Al ShahaniyaFinished
    12:35
    FT
    Hajer2 : 1WajjH2HFinished
    12:30
    FT
    Al Adalh2 : 0Al OrubahH2HFinished
    12:50
    FT
    Dhamk3 : 0Al QaisomaH2HFinished
    12:55
    FT
    Al Hazm0 : 0Al JeelH2HFinished
    15:45
    FT
    Al Nahdha0 : 1NajranH2HFinished
    12:00
    FT
    Hurriya SC0 : 2Al-WahdaH2HFinished
    12:00
    Pst
    Al-Majd0 : 0Al-Jaish SCH2HPostp.
    12:00
    Pst
    Al-Wahda0 : 0NawaeirH2HPostp.
    11:30
    FT
    Hougang United1 : 0Balestier KhalsaH2HFinished
    11:30
    FT
    Home United3 : 0Geylang InternationalH2HFinished
    12:15
    FT
    Brunei DPMM0 : 1Tampines RoversH2HFinished
    13:00
    FT
    Pattaya United2 : 3Navy FCH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Al Fujairah0 : 1Al HamriyahFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan1 : 5Al ThaidFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Al Urooba3 : 1Ras al KhaimahFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Dibba Al Hisn0 : 0Al ShaabFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Dubai CSC0 : 1Al Arabi Al QuwainFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Masfut1 : 2Ajman ClubFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Al Shabab Dubai1 : 0Al DhafraH2HFinished
    16:45
    FT
    Al Nasr SC2 : 2Banni YasH2HFinished
    16:45
    FT
    Dibba Al Fujairah0 : 2Al Wasl FCH2HFinished
    16:45
    FT
    Emirates3 : 2Ittihad KalbaH2HFinished
    11:00
    Pst
    Shurtan Guzar0 : 0Qo'qon 1912H2HPostp.
    12:30
    FT
    Mashal Muborak1 : 0FC BunyodkorH2HFinished
    13:30
    FT
    Pakhtakor Tashkent1 : 0Navbahor NamanganH2HFinished
    13:45
    FT
    Petrojet FC0 : 1Al NasrH2HFinished
    16:00
    FT
    Wadi Degla2 : 2Smouha SCH2HFinished
    18:15
    FT
    Al Mokawloon Al Arab0 : 0ENPPIH2HFinished
    14:00
    FT
    Tanta0 : 0ZamalekH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    Ismaily SC2 : 1Al MasryH2HFinished
    16:30
    FT
    Difaa El Jadida2 : 1FAR RabatH2HFinished
    18:30
    FT
    Olympic Safi2 : 1Kawkab MarrakechH2HFinished
    15:00
    FT
    Katsina United FC2 : 0Rivers United FCFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Golden Arrows0 : 2Mamelodi SundownsH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Highlands Park0 : 2Bidvest WitsH2HFinished
    14:30
    FT
    AS Gabes0 : 2AS MarsaH2HFinished
    14:30
    FT
    CA Bizertin2 : 1Stade GabesienH2HFinished
    14:30
    FT
    JS Kairouan1 : 0CS Hammam-LifH2HFinished
    14:30
    FT
    Tataouine1 : 2ES ZarzisH2HFinished
    02:00
    FT
    Pachuca1 : 0TigresFinished
    01:00
    FT
    Coban Imperial2 : 0Deportivo MictlanH2HFinished
    01:00
    FT
    Petapa3 : 2Antigua GFCH2HFinished
    02:00
    FT
    CSD Comunicaciones0 : 0CSD MunicipalH2HFinished
    02:00
    FT
    Xelaju MC3 : 0Deportivo CarchaH2HFinished
    18:00
    FT
    Marquense2 : 0SuchitepequezH2HFinished
    01:30
    -
    Veracruz- : -MonterreyH2H
    02:00
    FT
    FC Juarez1 : 0Dorados de SinaloaFinished
    00:30
    FT
    Lobos BUAP2 : 0Mineros de ZacatecasFinished
    22:00
    75'
    Quilmes AC1 : 0Talleres CordobaH2H2nd Half
    00:05
    FT
    Deportivo Moron5 : 0ExcursionistasH2HFinished
    00:00
    FT
    The Strongest6 : 1Real PotosiH2HFinished
    22:30
    FT
    Santos2 : 0PaysanduFinished
    00:45
    FT
    Botafogo2 : 1Sport RecifeFinished
    00:00
    -
    Santo Andre- : -Ituano
    22:30
    FT
    Fluminense1 : 1Brasil de PelotasH2HFinished
    23:30
    FT
    EC Vitoria2 : 1EC BahiaFinished
    23:00
    31'
    Universidad Concepcion0 : 0Deportes TemucoH2H1st Half
    19:30
    FT
    Union La Calera0 : 1Santiago MorningH2HFinished
    00:00
    FT
    Melgar1 : 2Independiente MedellinH2HFinished
    00:00
    FT
    Emelec1 : 2River PlateH2HFinished
    00:45
    FT
    Atletico PR2 : 1FlamengoH2HFinished
    00:00
    FT
    Deportivo Pasto2 : 1Valledupar FCFinished
    00:00
    FT
    Orsomarso SC2 : 1Depor FCFinished
    00:00
    FT
    Patriotas Boyaca2 : 0Llaneros FCFinished
    00:30
    FT
    Atletico Bucaramanga1 : 0Union MagdalenaFinished
    19:00
    FT
    Independiente Santa Fe1 : 2Cucuta DeportivoFinished
    20:15
    FT
    Atletico Huila1 : 0Deportivo PereiraFinished
    20:30
    FT
    Deportes Quindio1 : 3Deportes TolimaFinished
    21:30
    FT
    Cortulua0 : 2Universitario PopayanFinished
    00:00
    FT
    Rionegro Aguilas0 : 0Leones FCFinished
    00:30
    FT
    Alianza Petrolera3 : 0Real SantanderFinished
    00:45
    FT
    Penarol2 : 3PalmeirasH2HFinished
    00:45
    FT
    Sport Boys Warnes1 : 3Godoy CruzH2HFinished
    22:30
    FT
    Nacional Montevideo3 : 0ChapecoenseH2HFinished
    22:30
    FT
    Zulia1 : 1LanusH2HFinished
    00:45
    FT
    Gremio4 : 1Club GuaraniH2HFinished
    20:00
    Pst
    Libertad Asuncion0 : 0Deportivo CapiataH2HPostp.
    21:00
    FT
    Rubio Nu1 : 2NacionalH2HFinished
    23:10
    26'
    Deportivo Capiata0 : 1Sol de AmericaH2H1st Half
    21:00
    FT
    Fuerza Amarilla0 : 3Barcelona SCH2HFinished
    23:00
    FT
    Estudiantes de Merida2 : 3CaraboboH2HFinished
    23:00
    FT
    Mineros de Guayana1 : 0Portuguesa FCH2HFinished
    21:00
    FT
    Caracas3 : 1Atletico VenezuelaH2HFinished
    09:50
    -
    Sydney FC- : -Perth Glory
    10:30
    FT
    Port Melbourne0 : 3Bulleen LionsH2HFinished
    09:00
    -
    Souths United- : -CapalabaH2H
    07:00
    -
    Armadale- : -Bayswater CityH2H
    07:00
    -
    Subiaco- : -Perth Glory U21H2H
    08:30
    FT
    Port Melbourne U201 : 3Bulleen Lions U20H2HFinished
    09:15
    FT
    Redlands United0 : 4Brisbane StrikersH2HFinished
    09:00
    FT
    Belarus U180 : 3Hungary U18Finished
    09:00
    FT
    Czech Republic U181 : 4Russia U18Finished
    09:00
    FT
    Turkey U181 : 2Ireland U18Finished
    09:00
    FT
    USA U181 : 1Slovakia U18Finished
    09:00
    Pen
    Czech Republic U186 : 4Belarus U18Pen: 4-2
    09:00
    FT
    Ireland U180 : 2Slovakia U18Finished
    09:00
    FT
    Turkey U180 : 1Hungary U18Finished
    13:00
    FT
    Russia U183 : 1USA U18Finished
    09:00
    FT
    Kazakhstan U172 : 1Bosnia Herzegovina U16Finished
    09:00
    FT
    Montenegro U163 : 0Azerbaijan U17Finished
    13:00
    FT
    Hungary U170 : 0Turkey U17Finished
    16:00
    FT
    Serbia U175 : 1Ukraine U17Finished
    09:00
    FT
    Belgium U162 : 2Denmark U16Finished
    09:00
    FT
    Czech Republic U167 : 1Sweden U16Finished