Livescore, results, standings and foot live

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group D
Standings
18:45
FT
Anderlecht1 : 2ArsenalFinished
18:45
FT
Galatasaray0 : 4Borussia D.Finished
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group C
Standings
18:45
FT
Monaco0 : 0BenficaFinished
18:45
FT
Bayer2 : 0ZenitFinished
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group B
Standings
18:45
FT
Liverpool0 : 3Real MadridFinished
18:45
FT
Ludogorets1 : 0BaselFinished
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group A
Standings
18:45
FT
Olympiakos1 : 0JuventusFinished
18:45
FT
Atletico Madrid5 : 0Malmo FFFinished
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group L
Standings
16:00
FT
Metallist0 : 1LegiaFinished
17:00
-
Trabzonspor- : -Lokeren
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group K
Standings
17:00
-
Dinamo Minsk- : -Guingamp
17:00
-
PAOK- : -Fiorentina
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group J
Standings
17:00
-
AaB Aalborg- : -Dynamo K.
17:00
-
Steaua- : -Rio Ave
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group I
Standings
17:00
-
Slovan- : -Sparta Praha
17:00
-
Young Boys- : -Napoli
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group H
Standings
16:00
-
FK Krasnodar- : -Wolfsburg
17:00
-
Lille- : -Everton
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group G
Standings
17:00
-
Rijeka- : -Feyenoord
17:00
-
Standard- : -Sevilla
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group F
Standings
19:05
-
Dnipro- : -Qarabag
19:05
-
Inter- : -Saint-Etienne
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group E
Standings
19:05
-
Estoril- : -Dinamo
19:05
-
PSV- : -Panathinaikos
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group D
Standings
19:05
-
Salzburg- : -Dinamo Zagreb
19:05
-
Celtic- : -Astra Ploiesti
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group C
Standings
19:05
-
Partizan- : -Besiktas
19:05
-
Tottenham- : -Asteras Tripolis
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group A
Standings
19:05
-
Villarreal- : -Zurich
19:05
-
Borussia M.- : -Apollon Limassol
EUROPA LEAGUE: Group B
Standings
19:05
-
Torino- : -HJK Helsinki
19:05
-
Club Brugge- : -FC Kobenhavn
ENGLAND: U-21 Premier League, Divison 2
Standings
11:00
FT
Wolves U-211 : 3Derby County U-21Finished
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
Standings
17:00
FT
Hoffenheim II0 : 1Astoria WalldorfFinished
PORTUGAL: Liga de Honra
Standings
14:00
FT
Oliveirense1 : 1Maritimo BFinished
15:00
FT
Olhanense0 : 0Beira MarFinished
15:00
FT
Freamunde3 : 0OrientalFinished
15:00
FT
Chaves3 : 1Santa ClaraFinished
15:00
FT
Trofense1 : 0Sp. CovilhaFinished
15:00
FT
Braga B1 : 3FeirenseFinished
15:00
FT
Aves0 : 3Porto BFinished
15:00
FT
Atletico CP2 : 1LeixoesFinished
ARMENIA: National Cup
Standings
11:00
FT
Alashkert4 : 3AraratFinished
11:00
FT
Gandzasar0 : 3MikaFinished
BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA: National Cup
Standings
13:00
FT
Borac BL5 : 2Rudar PrijedorFinished
13:00
FT
Vitez3 : 3Velez M.Finished
13:00
FT
Zrinjski4 : 1Finished
13:00
FT
Mladost V-O1 : 0Finished
13:00
FT
FK Zvijezda1 : 0Finished
13:00
FT
Zeljeznicar1 : 1Siroki BrijegFinished
13:00
FT
Celik Zenica1 : 0Olimpik SarajevoFinished
DENMARK: Viasat Sport Divisionen
Standings
17:00
-
AGF Aarhus- : -Horsens
ESTONIA: National Cup
Standings
17:30
FT
0 : 9Finished
GREECE: Football League, Notios
Standings
13:00
FT
Kalithea1 : 1AlimosFinished
HUNGARY: Borsodi Liga
Standings
16:00
FT
Kecskemeti TE1 : 1GyorFinished
16:00
FT
Paks3 : 1DiosgyorFinished
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League, Championship Round
Standings
13:00
FT
Aktobe4 : 1OrdabasyFinished
13:30
FT
Astana5 : 1KairatFinished
FYR MACEDONIA: National Cup
Standings
13:00
FT
Vardar3 : 0ShkendijaFinished
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group F
Standings
13:00
FT
APOEL U-190 : 3PSG U-19Finished
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group D
Standings
11:00
FT
Galatasaray U-193 : 2Borussia D. U-19Finished
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group C
Standings
11:00
FT
Bayer U-191 : 4Zenit U-19Finished
13:00
FT
Monaco U-190 : 1Benfica U-19Finished
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group B
Standings
13:00
FT
Liverpool U-193 : 2Real Madrid U-19Finished
13:00
FT
Ludogorets U-190 : 5Basel U-19Finished
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group A
Standings
10:00
FT
Atletico Madrid U-193 : 1Malmo U-19Finished
16:00
FT
Olympiakos U-191 : 1Juventus U-19Finished
RUSSIA: Premier-Liga Reserves
Standings
08:30
FT
Ural-D1 : 4Arsenal-DFinished
10:30
FT
Spartak-D2 : 4Lokomotiv-DFinished
10:00
-
Torpedo-D- : -Kuban-D
RUSSIA: 2nd Division, Center
Standings
10:00
FT
Chertanovo2 : 6FK TambovFinished
11:00
FT
Podolie1 : 3Zenit PenzaFinished
11:00
FT
Metalurg V0 : 1Zvezda RFinished
13:00
69'
Kaluga0 : 1Fakel2nd Half
14:00
27'
Avangard0 : 0Lokomotiv Liski1st Half
14:00
27'
Dynamo Br0 : 0Vityaz1st Half
14:00
27'
Metallurg L.0 : 0Orel1st Half
15:00
-
Vibor-Kurbatovo- : -Arsenal Tula-2
RUSSIA: 2nd Division, Ural-Povolzhe
Standings
09:00
FT
Chelyabinsk0 : 1KAMAZFinished
11:00
FT
Neftekhimik1 : 1Dinamo KirovFinished
14:00
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk1 : 0Zenit IzhevskFinished
14:00
FT
Spartak I-O0 : 1NostaFinished
14:30
FT
Lada0 : 2Rubin-2 KazanFinished
RUSSIA: 2nd Division, Vostok
Standings
05:00
FT
Smena1 : 0Tom-DFinished
08:00
FT
Metalurg Nk1 : 1Irtysh OmskFinished
10:00
FT
Dinamo Barnaul4 : 2Sibir-2Finished
RUSSIA: 2nd Division, Zapad
Standings
10:00
FT
Soliaris0 : 0KhimkiFinished
11:30
FT
Volga Tver0 : 3FK StroginoFinished
11:30
FT
Kolomna0 : 4Pskov-747Finished
14:00
27'
Spartak Kostroma0 : 0Znamia Truda1st Half
14:00
27'
Dolgoprudniy0 : 1Dnepr Smolensk1st Half
14:30
-
Tekstilshik- : -Spartak Moscow II
14:30
-
Domodedovo- : -Torpedo Vl
15:00
-
Saturn- : -Zenit -2 St. Petersburg
TURKEY: 3. Lig, Group 3
Standings
10:00
FT
Belediye Vanspor1 : 2SilivsporFinished
12:00
FT
Etimesgut Sekerspor A.S.1 : 2Erzurum BBFinished
12:30
FT
Gungorenspor0 : 0Kahramanmarasspor bld.Finished
12:30
FT
Orhangazispor1 : 0Bayburt IOIFinished
12:30
FT
Sandiklispor0 : 0Kayseri SekersporFinished
12:30
FT
Beylerbeyi A.S.1 : 0Ankara DemirsporFinished
12:30
FT
Bergama Belediye1 : 2Anadolu UskudarFinished
12:30
FT
Balcova1 : 1ErzinFinished
16:00
FT
Sakaryaspor0 : 0AyvalikgucuFinished
TURKEY: 3. Lig, Group 1
Standings
11:30
FT
Akcaabat Sebatspor1 : 1KirikhansporFinished
11:30
FT
Batman Petrolspor1 : 0CatalcasporFinished
12:00
FT
Corum Belediyespor2 : 2Ankara AdliyesporFinished
12:00
FT
Sekerspor0 : 1Darica GenclerbirligiFinished
12:00
FT
Zonguldakspor3 : 0Tire 1922Finished
12:30
FT
Gaziosmanpasaspor1 : 2Nigde BelediyesporFinished
12:30
FT
Bursa Niluferspor1 : 0IstanbulsporFinished
12:30
FT
Bozuyukspor0 : 3TuzlasporFinished
12:30
FT
Kizilcabolukspor1 : 2ManavgatFinished
TURKEY: 3. Lig, Group 2
Standings
11:30
FT
Yeni Diyarbakirspor3 : 2Halide Edip AdvarFinished
11:30
FT
Arsinspor1 : 1SancaktepesporFinished
12:00
FT
Sivas 4 Eylul1 : 0Cine MadransporFinished
12:00
FT
Erzincan Ref.0 : 2Yesil BursaFinished
12:00
FT
Payas0 : 0EyupsporFinished
12:00
FT
Cankirispor2 : 4GolcuksporFinished
12:30
FT
Tekirova Belediyespor1 : 2Canakkale DardanelFinished
12:30
FT
Maltepespor2 : 0AksaraysporFinished
12:30
FT
Derince Beled.1 : 2Denizli BelediyesporFinished
UKRAINE: Persha Liga
Standings
15:30
FT
Niva T5 : 3Bukovyna ChernivtsiFinished
12:00
FT
Helios Kharkiv1 : 2Stal DFinished
12:00
FT
Gornyak Sport0 : 0Dynamo IIFinished
12:00
FT
Stal A1 : 2PoltavaFinished
14:00
27'
Alexandria0 : 0Ternopil1st Half
15:00
-
Naftovik-Ukrnafta- : -Desna
UKRAINE: Youth League
Standings
13:00
-
Ilichevets-D- : -Metallurg Z.-D
13:00
-
Chornomorets-D- : -Karpaty-D
UEFA UNDER-17 CHAMPIONSHIP: Qualifying round, Group 10
Standings
13:30
46'
Switzerland U-170 : 0Bosnia Herzegovina U-172nd Half
17:00
-
Belgium U-17- : -Azerbaijan U-17
UEFA UNDER-17 CHAMPIONSHIP: Qualifying round, Group 8
Standings
12:00
FT
Finland U-172 : 1Malta U-17Finished
12:00
FT
Serbia U-170 : 1Netherlands U-17Finished
UEFA UNDER-17 CHAMPIONSHIP: Qualifying round, Group 7
Standings
11:30
FT
Israel U-170 : 0Croatia U-17Finished
11:30
FT
Hungary U-171 : 0Kazakhstan U-17Finished
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana
00:15
FT
Lanus1 : 1Cerro PortenoFinished
22:00
FT
Penarol2 : 1Estudiantes de La PlataFinished
00:30
FT
River Plate2 : 0LibertadFinished
00:15
-
Deportivo Capiata (Paraguay)- : -Boca Juniors (Argentina)
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group 8
Standings
00:00
FT
America2 : 0CSD ComunicacionesFinished
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group 7
Standings
00:00
-
Leon- : -Isidro Metapan
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group 6
Standings
02:00
FT
LD Alajuelense1 : 1Cruz AzulFinished
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group 5
Standings
02:00
FT
CD Olimpia3 : 1Portland TimbersFinished
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group 1
Standings
02:00
FT
Real Espana3 : 2PachucaFinished
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group 4
Standings
00:00
FT
Tauro FC0 : 1D.C. UnitedFinished
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group 3
Standings
00:00
FT
New York Red Bulls1 : 1Montreal ImpactFinished
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group 2
Standings
02:00
-
Deportivo Saprissa- : -Kansas City Wizards
ARGENTINA: Nacional B
Standings
22:10
FT
Gimnasia Jujuy1 : 0Argentinos JuniorsFinished
18:30
FT
Temperley0 : 2HuracanFinished
BOLIVIA: Apertura
Standings
19:00
FT
Universitario Cobija2 : 3Universitario S.Finished
19:00
FT
Petrolero1 : 1Jorge WilstermannFinished
00:00
Pst
Nacional Potosi0 : 0BloomingPostponed
00:00
FT
Bolivar6 : 1San JoseFinished
19:00
-
Sport Boys Warnes- : -The Strongest
00:30
-
Oriente Petrolero- : -Real Potosi
BRASIL: Serie A
Standings
23:50
FT
Bahia1 : 1Atletico-MGFinished
21:30
FT
Flamengo2 : 0InternacionalFinished
21:30
FT
Criciuma0 : 1Atletico-PRFinished
21:30
FT
Cruzeiro1 : 1PalmeirasFinished
21:30
FT
Corinthians2 : 1VitoriaFinished
23:00
FT
Coritiba2 : 0BotafogoFinished
23:00
FT
Gremio1 : 0FigueirenseFinished
00:00
FT
Chapecoense0 : 0Sao PauloFinished
00:00
FT
Santos0 : 1FluminenseFinished
00:30
FT
Sport Recife0 : 1GoiasFinished
BRASIL: Serie B
Standings
23:50
FT
Joinville3 : 0ABC NatalFinished
23:50
FT
Atletico GO3 : 0Luverdense ECFinished
23:50
FT
Boa1 : 0Nautico PeFinished
COSTA RICA: Invierno
Standings
02:00
FT
CS Herediano5 : 1Perez ZeledonFinished
02:00
Pst
Pumas Generalena0 : 0Santos DgPostponed
17:00
-
CS Cartagines- : -Belen Siglo
ECUADOR: Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Standings
17:00
FT
Universidad Catolica Quito2 : 5EmelecFinished
00:15
FT
Independiente Del Valle3 : 1LDU-QuitoFinished
EL SALVADOR: Apertura
Standings
21:30
FT
Atletico Marte2 : 0PasaquinaFinished
23:00
FT
UES1 : 0AguilaFinished
00:00
FT
Santa Tecla0 : 0AlianzaFinished
01:00
Pst
Dragon0 : 0Isidro MetapanPostponed
01:00
FT
FAS0 : 0Juventud IndependienteFinished
GUATEMALA: Apertura
Standings
21:00
FT
Halcones1 : 0MunicipalFinished
MONTENEGRO: National cup
Standings
12:00
FT
Rudar Pljevlja0 : 1Lovcen CetinjeFinished
12:00
FT
Decic Tuzi0 : 1ZetaFinished
12:00
FT
Igalo0 : 1Grbalj RadanoviciFinished
12:00
FT
Bratstvo0 : 3MornarFinished
12:00
FT
OFK Petrovac0 : 1IbarFinished
12:00
FT
Sutjeska Niksic2 : 0BeraneFinished
12:00
FT
Buducnost9 : 0PljevljaFinished
12:00
FT
Mladost Podgorica1 : 2Mogren BudvaFinished
PERU: Primera Division, Clausura
Standings
23:15
FT
Juan Aurich0 : 0Los CaimanesFinished
16:00
FT
Atletico Garcilaso3 : 0UTC CajamarcaFinished
18:15
FT
Inti Gas Ayacucho2 : 0MelgarFinished
20:30
FT
Leon de Huanuco1 : 0Sport HuancayoFinished
22:45
FT
Univ. Cesar Vallejo3 : 2CiencianoFinished
01:00
FT
Alianza Lima1 : 0UniversitarioFinished
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
01:30
FT
Real Salt Lake2 : 0CD ChivasFinished
AUSTRALIA: A-League
Standings
09:00
-
Brisbane Roar FC- : -Sydney FC
BAHRAIN: Premier League
Standings
15:00
-
Malkiya- : -Al Hadd
15:00
-
Al Hala Muharraq- : -Muharraq
17:15
-
Busaiteen- : -Al-Riffa
IRAN: Premier League
Standings
11:30
FT
Padideh Khorasan1 : 1EsteghlalFinished
11:45
FT
Malavan1 : 1Naft TehranFinished
13:20
FT
Rah-Ahan1 : 0SepahanFinished
13:20
FT
Zob-Ahan0 : 1Foolad KhuzestanFinished
13:30
FT
Teraktor-Sazi1 : 2PeykanFinished
QATAR: Stars League
Standings
14:30
FT
Al Shamal1 : 3Qatar SCFinished
14:30
FT
Lekhwiya2 : 0Al Wakra SCFinished
14:30
FT
Al Sadd SC Doha1 : 1Al Sailiya SCFinished
16:45
FT
Al Ahli SC4 : 0Al Khuraitiat SCFinished
16:45
FT
Al Jaish2 : 3Al Khor SCFinished
JAPAN: J-League
Standings
10:00
FT
Cerezo Osaka3 : 1Tokushima VortisFinished
10:00
FT
Kashiwa Reysol1 : 0Gamba OsakaFinished
10:00
FT
Omiya Ardija2 : 3Yokohama F. MarinosFinished
10:00
FT
F.C.Tokyo2 : 1Sanfrecce HiroshimaFinished
10:00
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds0 : 0Ventforet KofuFinished
10:00
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight0 : 0Vegalta SendaiFinished
10:00
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse2 : 1Albirex NiigataFinished
10:00
FT
Kawasaki Frontale2 : 0Sagan TosuFinished
10:00
FT
Vissel Kobe0 : 0Kashima AntlersFinished
THAILAND: Premier League
Standings
11:00
FT
Osotspa0 : 1Chonburi FCFinished
11:00
FT
Chainat0 : 1SuphanburiFinished
11:00
FT
Songkhla United1 : 2PTT RayongFinished
11:00
FT
Ratchaburi3 : 2Bangkok GlassFinished
11:00
FT
TOT1 : 2Samut SongkhramFinished
12:00
FT
Sisaket5 : 4Air Force UnitedFinished
12:00
FT
Singhtarua1 : 3BEC Tero SasanaFinished
12:00
FT
Police United4 : 3Chiangrai UnitedFinished
13:00
FT
Bangkok United2 : 0Buriram UnitedFinished
13:00
FT
Army United1 : 2Muang Thong UnitedFinished
JORDAN: League 1
Standings
14:00
24'
Ethad Al-Ramtha0 : 0Al Sareeh1st Half
16:30
-
Shabab Alordon- : -Al Jazeera J.
16:30
-
Mansheyat- : -Al-Weehdat
KUWAIT: Premier League
Standings
14:40
-
Al Arabi- : -Al Sahil
17:05
-
Al Sulaibikhat- : -Al Salmiyah
SINGAPORE: S.League, Relegation round
12:45
86'
Harimau Muda0 : 5Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc2nd Half
SINGAPORE: S.League, Championship round
Standings
11:30
FT
Singapore AF2 : 1TampinesFinished
UAE: Premier League
Standings
12:55
FT
Dibba Al Fujairah2 : 1Ittihad KalbaFinished
16:00
FT
Al Ain2 : 1EmiratesFinished
16:00
FT
Al Shabab Dubai4 : 2Al SharjahFinished
13:00
72'
Al Wasl Dubai1 : 1Banni Yas2nd Half
13:00
72'
Ajman3 : 3Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi2nd Half
16:00
-
Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi- : -Al Nasr
16:00
-
Al Dhafra- : -Al Ahli Dubai
EGYPT: Premier League
Standings
13:00
FT
Al Ahly Cairo0 : 0Ismaily SCFinished
17:30
FT
Itthad Al Shourta0 : 0El Ittihad Al SakandaryFinished
15:15
-
Talaea El Geish- : -Al Masry Port Said
17:30
-
Nasr- : -Misr El-Maqasha
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
Standings
16:00
FT
Free State Stars0 : 0AmaZulu DurbanFinished
17:30
FT
Kaiser Chiefs1 : 1Moroka SwallowsFinished
17:30
FT
Ajax Cape Town2 : 1Platinum StarsFinished
17:30
FT
SuperSport United1 : 4Maritzburg UnitedFinished
17:30
FT
Bidvest Wits0 : 2Polokwane CityFinished
17:30
FT
Pretoria Univ.1 : 2Bloemfontein CelticFinished
17:30
FT
Chippa United1 : 1Mamelodi SundownsFinished
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES: U-21
11:00
FT
Vietnam U-211 : 1Thailand U-21Finished
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES: U-18
12:30
FT
Italy U-180 : 1Austria U-18Finished
13:00
69'
Czech Republic U-181 : 3Scotland U-182nd Half
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES: U-16
09:05
FT
FYR Macedonia U-163 : 3Romania U-16Finished
13:00
76'
Denmark U-162 : 3Czech Republic U-162nd Half
13:00
75'
Poland U-163 : 0Switzerland U-162nd Half
  • CUSTOMISE