Livescore, results, standings and foot live

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group H
Standings
18:45
-
BATE- : -Athletic
18:45
-
Shakhtar D- : -Porto
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group G
Standings
18:45
-
Sporting- : -Chelsea
18:45
-
Schalke 04- : -Maribor
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group E
Standings
16:00
-
CSKA- : -Bayern
18:45
-
Manchester City- : -Roma
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group stage, Group F
Standings
18:45
-
Paris Saint Germain- : -Barcelona
18:45
-
APOEL- : -Ajax
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES
13:30
FT
Botswana1 : 0ZimbabweFinished
ENGLAND: Barclays Premiership
Standings
19:00
FT
Stoke City1 : 0NewcastleFinished
ENGLAND: Championship
Standings
18:45
-
Millwall- : -Birmingham
18:45
-
Norwich- : -Charlton Athletic
18:45
-
Rotherham- : -Blackburn
18:45
-
Wigan- : -Nott. Forest
18:45
-
Derby County- : -Bournemouth
18:45
-
Middlesbrough- : -Blackpool
18:45
-
Brighton- : -Cardiff City
18:45
-
Sheffield Wed- : -Ipswich Town
18:45
-
Watford- : -Brentford
ENGLAND: League One
Standings
18:45
-
Crewe- : -Notts County
ENGLAND: Conference National
Standings
18:45
-
Alfreton Town- : -Halifax
18:45
-
Forest Green- : -Torquay
18:45
-
Lincoln City- : -Gateshead
18:45
-
Wrexham- : -Kidderminster
18:45
-
Altrincham- : -Macclesfield Town
18:45
-
Grimsby- : -Southport
18:45
-
Woking- : -Nuneaton
18:45
-
Telford- : -Chester
18:45
-
Welling United- : -Dartford
18:45
-
Braintree Town- : -Barnet
18:45
-
Dover- : -Aldershot
18:45
-
Eastleigh- : -Bristol Rovers
ENGLAND: U-21 Premier League, Divison 1
Standings
18:00
FT
West Ham U-212 : 0Sunderland U-21Finished
18:00
FT
Southampton U-212 : 0Norwich U-21Finished
18:00
FT
Tottenham U-211 : 2Manchester Utd U-21Finished
ENGLAND: U-21 Premier League, Divison 2
Standings
12:00
FT
Aston Villa U-213 : 0Bolton U-21Finished
18:00
FT
Middlesbrough U-212 : 0West Brom U-21Finished
18:00
FT
Blackburn U-210 : 1Reading U-21Finished
18:00
FT
Brighton U-211 : 1Wolves U-21Finished
ENGLAND: Conference North
Standings
18:45
-
Worcester- : -Boston U.
18:45
-
Gloucester City- : -Solihull Moors
ITALY: Serie A
Standings
17:00
FT
Udinese4 : 2ParmaFinished
19:00
FT
Palermo0 : 4LazioFinished
ITALY: Serie B
Standings
18:30
FT
Virtus Lanciano1 : 1BariFinished
ITALY: Lega Pro, Group C
Standings
18:45
FT
Barletta0 : 0SavoiaFinished
SPAIN: Segunda Division
Standings
18:30
FT
Ponferradina1 : 0AlbaceteFinished
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
Standings
18:15
FT
Nurnberg3 : 2KaiserslauternFinished
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
Standings
17:30
FT
Rodinghausen0 : 1EssenFinished
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
Standings
17:00
FT
Saarbrucken0 : 0Kaiserslautern IIFinished
17:00
-
Baunatal- : -SpVgg Neckarelz
FRANCE: Ligue 2
Standings
18:30
FT
Clermont1 : 0TroyesFinished
SCOTLAND: Premier League
Standings
18:45
-
Aberdeen- : -St. Mirren
SCOTLAND: Championship
Standings
18:45
FT
Rangers1 : 3HibernianFinished
PORTUGAL: Liga Sagres
Standings
19:00
FT
Pacos de Ferreira2 : 0BelenensesFinished
PORTUGAL: Liga de Honra
Standings
10:00
-
Benfica B- : -Santa Clara
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
Standings
18:00
FT
Jong PSV5 : 1Den BoschFinished
18:00
FT
Jong Twente3 : 0FortunaFinished
ARMENIA: First division
Standings
11:00
FT
Mika II2 : 2Gandzasar IIFinished
11:00
FT
Ulisses II1 : 3Pyunik IIFinished
11:00
FT
Ararat II0 : 6Alashkert IIFinished
11:00
FT
Banants II5 : 1Shirak IIFinished
BULGARIA: A PFG
Standings
16:30
FT
Lovech3 : 0MarekFinished
CROATIA: HNL Ozujsko
Standings
16:00
FT
Rnk Split3 : 0ZadarFinished
CYPRUS: 1. Division
Standings
16:00
FT
AEK Larnaca0 : 0Ermis AradippouFinished
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pohar CMFS
14:30
61'
Teplice1 : 0Domazlice2nd Half
DENMARK: SAS Ligaen
Standings
17:00
FT
FC Nordsjaelland2 : 1OB OdenseFinished
DENMARK: National Cup
14:15
74'
Vejgaard1 : 2Vejle2nd Half
14:15
78'
Marienlyst1 : 0Skive IK2nd Half
GREECE: Super League
Standings
16:30
FT
Kallonis2 : 0PanthrakikosFinished
HUNGARY: NB II
Standings
13:00
FT
Siofok2 : 2CegledFinished
IRELAND: Premier Division
Standings
18:45
-
Bray- : -Derry City
18:45
-
St Patrick's- : -Bohemians
19:00
-
Shamrock- : -UCD
IRELAND: 1 division
Standings
19:00
-
Wexford Youths- : -Finn Harps
ISRAEL: Ligat Al
Standings
17:50
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva3 : 2Maccabi T-AFinished
ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
Standings
15:00
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC1 : 1Hapoel Jerusalem FCFinished
16:00
FT
Maccabi Yavne1 : 6Bnei YehudaFinished
16:00
FT
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata0 : 2Hapoel Bnei Lod FCFinished
16:00
FT
Hapoel Ramat-Gan0 : 1Ironi TiberiasFinished
16:00
FT
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon0 : 1Beitar Tel AvivFinished
16:00
FT
Hapoel Afula3 : 0Hakoach Amidar RGFinished
16:00
FT
Ironi Rishon Lezion4 : 0Hapoel Natzrat-EliteFinished
16:30
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba1 : 0Maccabi HerzeliyaFinished
LATVIA: Virsliga
Standings
15:00
FT
Skonto0 : 3FK JelgavaFinished
NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership
Standings
18:45
FT
Crusaders FC2 : 2Linfield FCFinished
NORWAY: 1. Division
Standings
17:00
FT
Fredrikstad1 : 0RanheimFinished
POLAND: Orange Ekstraklasa
Standings
16:00
FT
Jagiellonia4 : 2Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaFinished
ROMANIA: Liga 1
Standings
15:30
FT
Pandurii4 : 0OtelulFinished
18:00
FT
Cluj1 : 0Universitatea ClujFinished
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group H
Standings
12:00
FT
Shakhtar D U-191 : 1Porto U-19Finished
13:00
FT
BATE U-191 : 2Athletic U-19Finished
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group G
Standings
12:00
FT
Schalke U-195 : 0Maribor U-19Finished
14:00
90'
Sporting U-190 : 5Chelsea U-192nd Half
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group F
Standings
13:00
FT
APOEL U-190 : 0Ajax U-19Finished
14:00
90'
PSG U-192 : 1Barcelona U-192nd Half
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group E
Standings
08:00
FT
CSKA U-193 : 1Bayern U-19Finished
13:00
FT
Manchester City U-192 : 1Roma U-19Finished
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group C
Standings
09:00
-
Zenit U-19- : -Monaco U-19
UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE: Group A
Standings
10:00
-
Atletico Madrid U-19- : -Juventus U-19
RUSSIA: Premier League
Standings
16:00
FT
Rubin2 : 1TorpedoFinished
RUSSIA: FNL
Standings
10:00
FT
Gazovik Or.0 : 1Kr. SovetovFinished
11:00
FT
FC Sakhalin0 : 0TyumenFinished
12:00
FT
Sibir2 : 1FK TosnoFinished
14:30
FT
Shinnik0 : 0TomFinished
14:30
FT
Volga6 : 0SKA-EnergiaFinished
15:00
FT
Anzhi3 : 0SokolFinished
16:00
FT
Baltica1 : 0Khimik DzerzhinskFinished
16:30
FT
Volgar-Gazprom2 : 1Luch-EnergiaFinished
15:00
HT
Dinamo St Petersburg0 : 0YeniseyHalf Time
RUSSIA: 2nd Division, Center
Standings
13:00
FT
Metalurg V3 : 2Arsenal Tula-2Finished
14:00
FT
Podolie1 : 2Vibor-KurbatovoFinished
14:00
FT
Zvezda R2 : 1Zenit PenzaFinished
14:30
FT
Avangard3 : 0Metallurg L.Finished
14:30
FT
Kaluga1 : 1FK TambovFinished
14:30
FT
Dynamo Br3 : 0OrelFinished
15:00
FT
Vityaz4 : 3Lokomotiv LiskiFinished
15:00
FT
Fakel3 : 0ChertanovoFinished
RUSSIA: 2nd Division, Vostok
Standings
06:00
FT
Smena0 : 1Dinamo BarnaulFinished
08:00
FT
Baykal0 : 2Irtysh OmskFinished
08:00
FT
Chita2 : 0Sibir-2Finished
08:30
FT
Yakutia1 : 1Metalurg NkFinished
RUSSIA: 2nd Division, Zapad
Standings
12:00
FT
Soliaris3 : 1Volga TverFinished
13:00
FT
Znamia Truda0 : 2KolomnaFinished
13:30
FT
Zenit -2 St. Petersburg0 : 1KhimkiFinished
14:00
FT
Spartak Kostroma2 : 0Pskov-747Finished
14:30
FT
Tekstilshik1 : 1DolgoprudniyFinished
14:30
FT
Torpedo Vl0 : 4Spartak Moscow IIFinished
15:00
FT
Domodedovo1 : 1Dnepr SmolenskFinished
15:30
FT
Saturn1 : 0FK StroginoFinished
SERBIA: Super Liga
Standings
13:00
FT
Rad1 : 3CukarickiFinished
13:00
Pst
Partizan0 : 0OFK BeogradPostponed
13:00
FT
Vozdovac2 : 0Mladost LucaniFinished
13:00
FT
Spartak Subotica1 : 0Radnicki NisFinished
13:00
FT
Donji Srem1 : 0RadnickiFinished
15:00
FT
Napredak0 : 1VojvodinaFinished
17:00
FT
Novi Pazar3 : 0JagodinaFinished
17:00
FT
Borac0 : 1Crvena ZvezdaFinished
SLOVAKIA: Super Liga
Standings
15:00
HT
Banska Bystrica1 : 1TrencinHalf Time
SLOVENIA: 1. SNL
Standings
14:00
FT
Gorica2 : 1NK KrkaFinished
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Standings
17:00
FT
Atvidaberg1 : 2HelsingborgFinished
17:00
FT
Brommapojkarna0 : 3HalmstadFinished
17:00
FT
Gefle1 : 2OrebroFinished
17:05
FT
Goteborg2 : 1DjurgardenFinished
SWEDEN: Superettan
Standings
17:00
FT
Varnamo1 : 4LjungskileFinished
17:00
FT
Sundsvall2 : 1HusqvarnaFinished
17:00
FT
Jonkoping S.4 : 0Ostersunds FKFinished
17:00
FT
Angelholm1 : 0SyrianskaFinished
16:30
-
GAIS- : -Degerfor
SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
Standings
17:45
FT
Winterthur4 : 2ServetteFinished
TURKEY: Super Lig
Standings
15:00
FT
Karabukspor0 : 2MersinFinished
17:30
FT
Gaziantepspor0 : 0BuyuksehirFinished
TURKEY: 1. Lig
Standings
16:00
FT
Elazigspor3 : 0OrdusporFinished
16:30
FT
Karsiyaka0 : 1SanliurfasporFinished
UKRAINE: Persha Liga
Standings
13:00
FT
Poltava0 : 1FC SumyFinished
13:30
-
FC Sumy- : -Poltava
15:30
20'
Niva T0 : 0SC Mykolaiv1st Half
UEFA UNDER-17 CHAMPIONSHIP: Qualifying round, Group 12
Standings
14:30
66'
Denmark U-170 : 1Czech Republic U-172nd Half
14:30
66'
Andorra U-170 : 1Romania U-172nd Half
UEFA UNDER-17 CHAMPIONSHIP: Qualifying round, Group 5
Standings
13:00
FT
Sweden U-170 : 0Ukraine U-17Finished
13:00
FT
Latvia U-170 : 1Greece U-17Finished
CONMEBOL: Copa Sudamericana
23:30
-
Sao Paulo (Brasil)- : -Huachipato (Chile)
ARGENTINA: Torneo Inicial
Standings
00:30
FT
Lanus1 : 1River PlateFinished
21:10
FT
Arsenal S3 : 0Godoy CruzFinished
23:30
FT
Newells Old Boys0 : 3BanfieldFinished
BOLIVIA: Apertura
Standings
23:00
FT
Oriente Petrolero4 : 0Universitario S.Finished
BRASIL: Serie B
Standings
22:30
-
Sampaio Correa- : -Portuguesa
22:30
-
Vila Nova- : -Ceara
22:30
-
Icasa- : -Luverdense EC
23:30
-
Ponte Preta- : -Parana
CANADA: Soccer League
Standings
00:00
FT
Burlington0 : 0Toronto CroatiaFinished
COLOMBIA: Clausura
Standings
22:30
FT
Boyaco Chico1 : 2Santa Fe BogotaFinished
22:30
FT
Atletico Nacional0 : 0Once CaldasFinished
00:30
FT
Deportivo Cali1 : 1Indep. MedellinFinished
COSTA RICA: Invierno
Standings
00:00
FT
LD Alajuelense5 : 0Pumas GeneralenaFinished
02:00
-
CS Herediano- : -Universidad de Costa Rica
GUATEMALA: Apertura
Standings
22:00
FT
CSD Comunicaciones3 : 3PetapaFinished
HONDURAS: Apertura
Standings
23:00
FT
Real Espana2 : 1CD OlimpiaFinished
MEXICO: Apertura
Standings
22:00
FT
Guadalajara0 : 0PueblaFinished
01:06
-
Leon- : -Monterrey
01:30
-
Atlas- : -Queretaro
02:00
-
Tigres- : -Santos Laguna
PARAGUAY: Clausura
Standings
22:45
FT
Nacional Asuncion0 : 1Cerro PortenoFinished
22:00
-
Deportivo Capiata- : -Sportivo Luqueno
USA: Major League Soccer
Standings
00:30
FT
Los Angeles Galaxy4 : 0New York Red BullsFinished
ASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: 1/2 finals
15:15
33'
Al Ain1 : 0Al Hilal Riyadh1st Half
09:30
-
Western Sydney- : -FC Seoul
AFC Cup: Semifinals
Standings
06:30
FT
Persipura Jayapura0 : 6Al QuadsiaFinished
12:00
FT
Kitchee FC1 : 2ErbilFinished
KOREA REP.: K-League
Standings
10:00
-
Jeonbuk Motors- : -Jeju United
10:00
-
Gyeongnam FC- : -Pohang Steelers
UAE: Premier League
Standings
13:20
FT
Al Ahli Dubai0 : 0AjmanFinished
16:15
FT
Al Dhafra3 : 3Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFinished
13:15
FT
Ittihad Kalba0 : 2Al Shabab DubaiFinished
13:25
FT
Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 : 1Al SharjahFinished
16:15
-
Emirates- : -Banni Yas
16:15
-
Al Nasr- : -Al Wasl Dubai
EGYPT: Premier League
Standings
13:00
FT
Asyut Petroleum1 : 1El GounahFinished
15:15
35'
El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 : 2ENPPI Cairo1st Half
15:15
35'
Al Moqawloon Al Arab0 : 0Al Masry Port Said1st Half
17:30
-
Talaea El Geish- : -Smouha SC
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES: U-18
17:00
-
Switzerland U-18- : -Hungary U-18
  • CUSTOMISE