football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional results





ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional standings
Upcoming Fixtures
12.16.17 19:00Club Agropecuario- : -Quilmes AC
12.16.17 19:00Flandria- : -Boca Unidos
12.16.17 19:00Guillermo Brown- : -Atletico Rafaela
12.16.17 19:00Brown de Adrogue- : -Deportivo Moron
12.16.17 19:00Ferro Carril Oeste- : -CA Mitre
12.16.17 19:00Santamarina- : -Club Sportivo Estudiantes
12.16.17 19:00Juventud Unida- : -Sarmiento Junin
12.16.17 19:00Instituto AC Cordoba- : -Villa Dalmine
12.16.17 19:00Almagro- : -Gimnasia Jujuy
12.16.17 19:00San Martin Tucuman- : -Los Andes
12.16.17 19:00Rivadavia- : -All Boys
12.16.17 19:00Nueva Chicago- : -Deportivo Riestra
12.23.17 19:00Gimnasia Jujuy- : -Instituto AC Cordoba
12.23.17 19:00Los Andes- : -Almagro
12.23.17 19:00Deportivo Riestra- : -San Martin Tucuman
12.23.17 19:00All Boys- : -CA Aldosivi
12.23.17 19:00Villa Dalmine- : -Juventud Unida
12.23.17 19:00Sarmiento Junin- : -Club Agropecuario
12.23.17 19:00Quilmes AC- : -Flandria
12.23.17 19:00CA Mitre- : -Rivadavia
12.23.17 19:00Deportivo Moron- : -Ferro Carril Oeste
12.23.17 19:00Atletico Rafaela- : -Brown de Adrogue
12.23.17 19:00Boca Unidos- : -Guillermo Brown
12.30.17 19:00Rivadavia- : -Deportivo Moron
12.30.17 19:00Nueva Chicago- : -Santamarina
12.30.17 19:00Brown de Adrogue- : -Boca Unidos
12.30.17 19:00Ferro Carril Oeste- : -Atletico Rafaela
12.30.17 19:00Guillermo Brown- : -Quilmes AC
12.30.17 19:00Flandria- : -Sarmiento Junin
12.30.17 19:00Club Agropecuario- : -Villa Dalmine
12.30.17 19:00Juventud Unida- : -Gimnasia Jujuy
12.30.17 19:00Almagro- : -Deportivo Riestra
12.30.17 19:00Instituto AC Cordoba- : -Los Andes
12.30.17 19:00CA Aldosivi- : -CA Mitre
01.06.18 19:00CA Mitre- : -All Boys
01.06.18 19:00Club Sportivo Estudiantes- : -Almagro
01.06.18 19:00Boca Unidos- : -Ferro Carril Oeste
01.06.18 19:00Quilmes AC- : -Brown de Adrogue
01.06.18 19:00Sarmiento Junin- : -Guillermo Brown
01.06.18 19:00Villa Dalmine- : -Flandria
01.06.18 19:00Gimnasia Jujuy- : -Club Agropecuario
01.06.18 19:00Los Andes- : -Juventud Unida
01.06.18 19:00Deportivo Riestra- : -Instituto AC Cordoba
01.06.18 19:00Atletico Rafaela- : -Rivadavia
01.06.18 19:00Deportivo Moron- : -CA Aldosivi
01.06.18 19:00Santamarina- : -San Martin Tucuman
01.27.18 19:00San Martin Tucuman- : -Nueva Chicago
01.27.18 19:00Ferro Carril Oeste- : -Quilmes AC
Recent Games
12.12.17 00:05Sarmiento Junin3 : 0Instituto AC Cordoba
12.11.17 20:00Deportivo Riestra1 : 0Santamarina
12.11.17 00:00CA Mitre1 : 0Brown de Adrogue
12.10.17 23:00Atletico Rafaela4 : 1Flandria
12.10.17 22:30Villa Dalmine0 : 0Almagro
12.10.17 20:00Gimnasia Jujuy0 : 0San Martin Tucuman
12.10.17 20:00Los Andes0 : 0Nueva Chicago
12.10.17 20:00Deportivo Moron1 : 0Guillermo Brown
12.10.17 20:00Boca Unidos1 : 4Club Agropecuario
12.09.17 20:00CA Aldosivi0 : 0Rivadavia
12.08.17 23:05Quilmes AC0 : 0Juventud Unida
12.09.17 18:59All Boys0 : 0Ferro Carril Oeste
12.05.17 00:05Almagro3 : 0Sarmiento Junin
12.04.17 23:30Santamarina1 : 1Los Andes
12.03.17 20:00Flandria2 : 2Deportivo Moron
12.03.17 20:00Guillermo Brown3 : 1CA Mitre
12.03.17 00:00Juventud Unida2 : 0Boca Unidos
12.03.17 21:00San Martin Tucuman1 : 1Villa Dalmine
12.03.17 21:05Club Agropecuario1 : 3Atletico Rafaela
12.02.17 20:00Brown de Adrogue3 : 0All Boys
12.02.17 22:05Instituto AC Cordoba1 : 0Quilmes AC
12.02.17 20:00Nueva Chicago1 : 1Gimnasia Jujuy
12.01.17 23:00Ferro Carril Oeste0 : 2CA Aldosivi
11.28.17 00:05Deportivo Moron2 : 1Club Agropecuario
11.27.17 00:00CA Mitre2 : 1Flandria
11.26.17 23:15Villa Dalmine2 : 1Nueva Chicago
11.26.17 20:00Gimnasia Jujuy3 : 1Santamarina
11.26.17 20:00CA Aldosivi1 : 0Brown de Adrogue
11.26.17 20:00Los Andes1 : 1Club Sportivo Estudiantes
11.26.17 00:30All Boys2 : 0Guillermo Brown
11.26.17 20:00Boca Unidos2 : 0Instituto AC Cordoba
11.25.17 20:05Quilmes AC0 : 2Almagro
11.25.17 00:30Rivadavia2 : 0Ferro Carril Oeste
11.25.17 00:00Sarmiento Junin0 : 2San Martin Tucuman
11.25.17 22:00Atletico Rafaela3 : 0Juventud Unida
11.20.17 23:30Santamarina1 : 0Villa Dalmine
11.21.17 00:05Juventud Unida1 : 0Deportivo Moron
11.20.17 20:00Deportivo Riestra0 : 1Los Andes
11.20.17 22:00Instituto AC Cordoba0 : 0Atletico Rafaela
11.19.17 20:00Brown de Adrogue0 : 0Rivadavia
11.19.17 21:00San Martin Tucuman1 : 1Quilmes AC
11.19.17 20:00Almagro2 : 1Boca Unidos
11.19.17 20:00Flandria2 : 0All Boys
11.19.17 20:00Guillermo Brown1 : 1CA Aldosivi
11.18.17 20:00Club Agropecuario2 : 0CA Mitre
11.18.17 20:05Nueva Chicago0 : 2Sarmiento Junin
11.17.17 00:00Deportivo Moron0 : 1Instituto AC Cordoba
11.12.17 20:00Boca Unidos1 : 2San Martin Tucuman