football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

BELARUS: National Cup results





BELARUS: National Cup

Recent Games
03.17.12 13:00Klechesk Kletsk0 : 6Neman Grodno
03.16.13 17:15Belshina Bobruisk1 : 4Torpedo Belaz
03.16.13 15:00Dinamo Minsk0 : 0Shakhter SoligorskPen: 4-2
03.17.13 16:30FC Minsk3 : 2FC Gomel
03.17.13 09:00SKVICH Minsk1 : 0Dinamo Brest
04.03.13 12:00FC Minsk1 : 0Torpedo Belaz
04.03.13 15:30Dinamo Minsk5 : 0SKVICH Minsk
05.26.13 14:00Dinamo Minsk1 : 1FC MinskPen: 1-4
08.24.13 14:00Gorodeya3 : 1Granit Mikashevichi
08.24.13 14:00FC Slutsk0 : 1Dnepr Mogilev
08.24.13 14:00Belshina Bobruisk2 : 0Dinamo Minsk
08.25.13 16:00Neman Grodno3 : 1Dinamo Brest
08.25.13 16:00FC Gomel1 : 0Slavia Mozyr
08.25.13 14:00BATE borisov7 : 0FC Smorgon
08.25.13 14:30Torpedo Belaz2 : 2Shakhter SoligorskPen: 1-3
09.07.13 13:00FC Minsk6 : 0FC Polotsk
03.22.14 11:00FC Minsk3 : 1Gorodeya
03.22.14 13:00FC Gomel1 : 2Dnepr Mogilev
03.22.14 13:00Shakhter Soligorsk3 : 1Belshina Bobruisk
03.22.14 14:00Neman Grodno2 : 1BATE borisov
04.15.14 16:00Dnepr Mogilev1 : 3Shakhter Soligorsk
04.15.14 13:30FC Minsk1 : 3Neman Grodno
05.03.14 16:00Neman Grodno0 : 1Shakhter Soligorsk
07.25.14 15:00FC Lida0 : 1FC Slutsk
07.27.14 12:00Partizan Minsk1 : 3FC Vitebsk
09.24.14 15:30Shakhter Soligorsk1 : 0Gorodeya
10.11.14 14:00BATE borisov2 : 1FC Slutsk
03.21.15 11:00Belshina Bobruisk0 : 0Dinamo Brest
03.21.15 16:30BATE borisov1 : 0Neman Grodno
03.22.15 13:00Granit Mikashevichi0 : 0Shakhter Soligorsk
03.22.15 11:00Dinamo Minsk1 : 2FC Vitebsk
04.04.15 10:00FC Vitebsk1 : 3Dinamo Minsk
04.04.15 11:00Dinamo Brest2 : 1Belshina Bobruisk
04.04.15 13:30Shakhter Soligorsk3 : 0Granit Mikashevichi
04.04.15 13:00Neman Grodno1 : 2BATE borisov
04.15.15 15:30Shakhter Soligorsk0 : 0Dinamo Brest
04.15.15 16:30BATE borisov0 : 0Dinamo Minsk
04.29.15 14:30Dinamo Minsk1 : 3BATE borisov
04.29.15 17:00Dinamo Brest1 : 2Shakhter Soligorsk
05.24.15 14:00BATE borisov4 : 1Shakhter Soligorsk
07.16.15 15:30FC Baranovichi1 : 1Slavia Mozyr
07.16.15 16:30Dnepr Mogilev0 : 4Naftan Novopolotsk
07.17.15 15:30Gomelzheldortrans1 : 2Belshina Bobruisk
07.18.15 12:30FC Oshmyany1 : 3Granit Mikashevichi
07.18.15 13:00Dinamo Brest3 : 1FC Bereza
07.18.15 13:30FC Kobrin0 : 2FC Gomel
07.18.15 14:00Krumkachy Minsk2 : 2FC Slutsk
07.18.15 14:30Gorodeya0 : 0FC Minsk
07.18.15 14:30FC Lida0 : 2FC Smorgon
07.18.15 15:00Rechitsa-20140 : 0Neman Grodno