football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

ENGLAND: FA trophy results





ENGLAND: FA trophy

Upcoming Fixtures
02.03.18 15:00Spennymoor Town- : -East Thurrock United
02.03.18 15:00Workington- : -Bromley
02.03.18 15:00Harrogate Town- : -Billericay Town
02.03.18 15:00Wealdstone- : -Stockport County
02.03.18 15:00Brackley Town- : -Sutton United
02.03.18 15:00Maidstone United- : -Gateshead
02.03.18 15:00Maidenhead United- : -Stockport County
02.03.18 15:00Dover Athletic- : -Leyton Orient
Recent Games
01.16.18 19:45Workington2 : 1Weston-super-Mare
01.16.18 19:45Warrington Town2 : 0Ebbsfleet United
01.16.18 19:45Boreham Wood1 : 2Gateshead
01.16.18 19:45Barrow0 : 2Brackley Town
01.16.18 19:45Harrogate Town5 : 0St Albans City
01.13.18 15:00Weston-super-Mare1 : 1Workington
01.13.18 15:00Wealdstone1 : 0Hereford FC
01.13.18 15:00Spennymoor Town2 : 0Solihull Moors
01.13.18 15:00Bognor Regis Town1 : 2Leyton Orient
01.13.18 15:00Blyth Spartans1 : 4Bromley
01.13.18 15:00Billericay Town3 : 2Stourbridge
01.13.18 15:00Brackley Town0 : 0Barrow
01.13.18 15:00Dover Athletic4 : 3Marine
01.13.18 15:00East Thurrock United1 : 0Chester City
01.13.18 15:00Ebbsfleet United1 : 1Warrington Town
01.13.18 15:00Gateshead3 : 3Boreham Wood
01.13.18 15:00Halifax Town1 : 4Maidenhead United
01.13.18 15:00St Albans City1 : 1Harrogate Town
01.13.18 15:00Sutton United3 : 0Hendon
01.13.18 15:00Maidstone United2 : 1Heybridge Swifts
01.09.18 19:45Halifax Town1 : 0Macclesfield Town
01.04.18 19:45Spennymoor Town0 : 0Gainsborough Trinity
12.20.17 19:45Gateshead2 : 1Guiseley
12.19.17 19:45Chesham United0 : 2Weston-super-Mare
12.19.17 19:45Boreham Wood5 : 3DartfordPen: 3-1
12.19.17 19:45Brackley Town2 : 0Braintree Town
12.19.17 19:45Heybridge Swifts3 : 2Hampton & Richmond
12.19.17 19:45Altrincham1 : 2Warrington Town
12.19.17 19:45Blyth Spartans1 : 0Telford United
12.18.17 19:45Solihull Moors2 : 0Tranmere Rovers
12.17.17 15:00Hereford FC3 : 2Dagenham & Redbridge
12.16.17 15:00Lancaster City1 : 3Stockport County
12.16.17 15:00Hendon2 : 1Bath City
12.16.17 15:00Billericay Town3 : 1Havant & Waterlooville
12.16.17 15:00Leamington0 : 1Stourbridge
12.16.17 15:00Dartford1 : 1Boreham Wood
12.16.17 15:00Nuneaton Town0 : 1Barrow
12.16.17 15:00Chorley1 : 3Marine
12.16.17 15:00Kidderminster Harriers2 : 1York City
12.16.17 15:00East Thurrock United4 : 0Aldershot Town
12.16.17 15:00Dover Athletic3 : 0Eastbourne Borough
12.16.17 15:00Chester City6 : 5FyldePen: 5-4
12.16.17 15:00Hampton & Richmond1 : 1Heybridge Swifts
12.16.17 15:00Ebbsfleet United2 : 1Eastleigh
12.16.17 15:00Haringey Borough1 : 2Leyton Orient
12.16.17 15:00Sutton United1 : 0Truro City FC
12.16.17 15:00Torquay United0 : 4Maidstone United
12.16.17 15:00Warrington Town0 : 0Altrincham