SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 1 results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 1

SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 1 standings
Upcoming Fixtures
10.22.17 14:30Navalcarnero- : -Deportivo La Coruna B
10.22.17 16:00Talavera CF- : -Real Valladolid B
10.22.17 10:00Union Adarve- : -Real Madrid Castilla
10.22.17 10:00Atletico Madrid B- : -Racing Ferrol
10.22.17 10:00Celta Vigo B- : -UD Sanse
10.22.17 15:00Cerceda- : -Toledo
10.22.17 15:00Pontevedra CF- : -Coruxo FC
10.22.17 15:00Gimnastica Segoviana- : -Rayo Majadahonda
10.28.17 16:00Coruxo FC- : -Gimnastica Segoviana
10.28.17 16:00Racing Ferrol- : -Celta Vigo B
10.29.17 16:00Deportivo La Coruna B- : -Guijuelo
10.29.17 11:00Real Madrid Castilla- : -Atletico Madrid B
10.29.17 11:00Rayo Majadahonda- : -Union Adarve
10.29.17 11:00UD Sanse- : -Rapido de Bouzas
10.29.17 11:00Real Valladolid B- : -Toledo
10.29.17 11:00Talavera CF- : -Navalcarnero
10.29.17 17:30CF Fuenlabrada- : -Cerceda
10.29.17 16:00SD Ponferradina- : -Pontevedra CF
11.01.17 11:00Celta Vigo B- : -Real Madrid Castilla
11.01.17 11:00Atletico Madrid B- : -Rayo Majadahonda
11.01.17 11:00Union Adarve- : -Coruxo FC
11.01.17 11:00Gimnastica Segoviana- : -SD Ponferradina
11.01.17 11:00Pontevedra CF- : -Deportivo La Coruna B
11.01.17 11:00Guijuelo- : -Talavera CF
11.01.17 11:00Navalcarnero- : -Real Valladolid B
11.01.17 11:00Toledo- : -CF Fuenlabrada
11.01.17 11:00Cerceda- : -UD Sanse
11.01.17 11:00Rapido de Bouzas- : -Racing Ferrol
11.05.17 11:00Navalcarnero- : -Guijuelo
11.05.17 11:00Coruxo FC- : -Atletico Madrid B
11.05.17 11:00SD Ponferradina- : -Union Adarve
11.05.17 11:00Racing Ferrol- : -Cerceda
11.05.17 11:00Real Valladolid B- : -CF Fuenlabrada
11.05.17 11:00Rayo Majadahonda- : -Celta Vigo B
11.05.17 11:00Talavera CF- : -Pontevedra CF
11.05.17 11:00Real Madrid Castilla- : -Rapido de Bouzas
11.05.17 11:00UD Sanse- : -Toledo
11.12.17 11:00CF Fuenlabrada- : -UD Sanse
11.12.17 11:00Toledo- : -Racing Ferrol
11.12.17 11:00Celta Vigo B- : -Coruxo FC
11.12.17 11:00Rapido de Bouzas- : -Rayo Majadahonda
11.12.17 11:00Union Adarve- : -Deportivo La Coruna B
11.12.17 11:00Gimnastica Segoviana- : -Talavera CF
11.12.17 11:00Cerceda- : -Real Madrid Castilla
11.12.17 11:00Atletico Madrid B- : -SD Ponferradina
11.12.17 11:00Pontevedra CF- : -Navalcarnero
11.12.17 11:00Guijuelo- : -Real Valladolid B
11.19.17 11:00Guijuelo- : -Pontevedra CF
11.19.17 11:00Navalcarnero- : -Gimnastica Segoviana
Recent Games
10.21.17 14:30Rapido de Bouzas1 : 2CF Fuenlabrada
10.21.17 16:00Guijuelo1 : 0SD Ponferradina
10.15.17 15:00Coruxo FC1 : 0Guijuelo
10.15.17 15:00SD Ponferradina2 : 3Navalcarnero
10.15.17 15:00Deportivo La Coruna B3 : 0Talavera CF
10.15.17 10:00UD Sanse3 : 2Atletico Madrid B
10.15.17 16:00CF Fuenlabrada2 : 0Celta Vigo B
10.15.17 10:15Toledo1 : 3Rapido de Bouzas
10.15.17 10:00Rayo Majadahonda2 : 0Pontevedra CF
10.14.17 15:00Real Valladolid B1 : 0Cerceda
10.14.17 16:00Racing Ferrol1 : 2Union Adarve
10.08.17 16:00Talavera CF2 : 0SD Ponferradina
10.08.17 10:00Union Adarve0 : 1UD Sanse
10.08.17 16:00Gimnastica Segoviana1 : 1Racing Ferrol
10.08.17 15:00Pontevedra CF2 : 0Real Madrid Castilla
10.08.17 14:30Navalcarnero1 : 0Coruxo FC
10.08.17 10:00Atletico Madrid B0 : 2CF Fuenlabrada
10.08.17 10:00Celta Vigo B1 : 0Toledo
10.07.17 15:00Rapido de Bouzas1 : 1Cerceda
10.07.17 17:00Guijuelo0 : 0Rayo Majadahonda
10.01.17 16:00Toledo1 : 0Atletico Madrid B
10.01.17 10:00Rayo Majadahonda2 : 1Navalcarnero
10.01.17 15:00Racing Ferrol1 : 2Pontevedra CF
10.01.17 10:00UD Sanse0 : 2Gimnastica Segoviana
10.01.17 10:00CF Fuenlabrada1 : 1Union Adarve
10.01.17 10:00Real Valladolid B1 : 1Rapido de Bouzas
10.01.17 16:00SD Ponferradina0 : 1Deportivo La Coruna B
10.01.17 10:00Coruxo FC0 : 0Talavera CF
09.30.17 15:00Cerceda0 : 0Celta Vigo B
09.30.17 19:00Real Madrid Castilla0 : 0Guijuelo
09.24.17 10:00Atletico Madrid B3 : 0Cerceda
09.24.17 18:00Gimnastica Segoviana1 : 2CF Fuenlabrada
09.24.17 16:30Talavera CF0 : 3Rayo Majadahonda
09.24.17 14:30Navalcarnero2 : 1Real Madrid Castilla
09.24.17 16:00Guijuelo0 : 1Racing Ferrol
09.24.17 15:00Pontevedra CF3 : 0UD Sanse
09.24.17 10:00Union Adarve2 : 1Toledo
09.24.17 16:00SD Ponferradina1 : 1Real Valladolid B
09.24.17 15:00Deportivo La Coruna B3 : 1Coruxo FC
09.23.17 14:00Celta Vigo B2 : 1Rapido de Bouzas
09.17.17 10:00Rayo Majadahonda0 : 1Deportivo La Coruna B
09.17.17 16:00Toledo6 : 1Gimnastica Segoviana
09.17.17 15:00Rapido de Bouzas1 : 1Atletico Madrid B
09.17.17 10:00Real Valladolid B0 : 3Celta Vigo B
09.17.17 10:00UD Sanse0 : 2Guijuelo
09.17.17 16:00Racing Ferrol0 : 1Navalcarnero
09.17.17 17:00Coruxo FC1 : 0SD Ponferradina
09.16.17 17:30Cerceda1 : 0Union Adarve