football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 2 results





SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 2

SPAIN: Segunda B, Group 2 standings
Recent Games
01.06.12 17:00SD Amorebieta1 : 0Lemona
01.22.12 16:00Lemona1 : 1Sestao River
01.29.12 10:30Athletic Bilbao B2 : 0Lemona
02.05.12 16:00Lemona0 : 2SD Logrones
02.12.12 16:00Lemona2 : 2SD Eibar
02.19.12 16:00Burgos2 : 2Lemona
02.26.12 16:00Lemona0 : 2Salamanca
03.04.12 16:00SD Ponferradina2 : 0Lemona
03.10.12 16:00Lemona0 : 2CD Mirandes
03.18.12 16:00Gimnastica Torrelavega2 : 1Lemona
03.21.12 18:00Lemona2 : 0Osasuna B
03.25.12 15:00Real Sociedad B4 : 0Lemona
03.31.12 14:00Lemona1 : 0Real Union
04.07.12 14:00Deportivo Alaves5 : 0Lemona
04.15.12 15:00Lemona0 : 0Arandina
04.21.12 15:30Guijuelo2 : 1Lemona
04.28.12 15:00Lemona2 : 1Zamora CF
05.06.12 16:00Gimnastica Segoviana1 : 2Lemona
05.13.12 16:00Lemona0 : 0SD Amorebieta
08.25.12 16:00SD Amorebieta0 : 0UD Logrones
08.25.12 17:00Athletic Bilbao B2 : 1SD Noja
08.25.12 18:15Barakaldo0 : 1Deportivo Alaves
08.26.12 09:30Real Zaragoza B0 : 0SD Eibar
08.26.12 10:15Racing Santander B0 : 0Real Sociedad B
08.26.12 15:00Gimnastica Torrelavega1 : 1Osasuna B
08.26.12 16:00CD Tudelano0 : 0Teruel
08.26.12 16:30SD Logrones1 : 0Sestao River
08.26.12 19:00Lleida Esportiu2 : 0Pena Sport
08.26.12 16:00Izarra2 : 2Real Union
09.01.12 16:00SD Eibar2 : 1Athletic Bilbao B
09.01.12 16:00Real Sociedad B2 : 1Real Zaragoza B
09.01.12 16:00Sestao River0 : 0SD Amorebieta
09.02.12 17:00Deportivo Alaves2 : 0SD Logrones
09.02.12 16:00Real Union1 : 0Barakaldo
09.02.12 15:00Teruel2 : 1Izarra
09.02.12 16:00SD Noja2 : 3CD Tudelano
09.02.12 09:30Osasuna B1 : 2Racing Santander B
09.02.12 16:00Pena Sport1 : 1Gimnastica Torrelavega
09.02.12 17:00UD Logrones0 : 3Lleida Esportiu
09.08.12 16:00Athletic Bilbao B1 : 0Real Sociedad B
09.08.12 17:00Deportivo Alaves3 : 0Real Union
09.09.12 10:00Real Zaragoza B4 : 1Osasuna B
09.09.12 10:00Racing Santander B1 : 3Pena Sport
09.09.12 15:00Gimnastica Torrelavega1 : 1UD Logrones
09.09.12 16:00Barakaldo1 : 0Teruel
09.09.12 16:00Izarra2 : 3SD Noja
09.09.12 16:00CD Tudelano1 : 0SD Eibar
09.09.12 16:00Lleida Esportiu0 : 0Sestao River
09.09.12 16:00SD Logrones3 : 1SD Amorebieta
09.15.12 18:00Real Union0 : 0SD Logrones