SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 12 results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com



SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 12

Upcoming Fixtures
04.16.17 11:00Tenisca- : -Estrella
09.03.17 11:00El Cotillo- : -UD Los Llanos
09.13.17 19:00Santa Ursula- : -Buzanada
10.20.17 19:00UD San Fernando- : -Villa de Santa Brigida
10.21.17 14:30Panaderia Pulido- : -Union Sur Yaiza
10.21.17 15:00Buzanada- : -Tenerife B
10.21.17 15:00Haria- : -Tenisca
10.22.17 10:00Atletico Union Guimar- : -CD Marino
10.22.17 10:00Estrella- : -Las Zocas
10.22.17 10:00El Cotillo- : -Santa Ursula
10.22.17 10:00UD Los Llanos- : -Lanzarote
10.22.17 10:00CD Mensajero- : -La Cuadra-Union Puerto
10.22.17 10:00Vera- : -Las Palmas C
10.27.17 19:00Ibarra- : -Buzanada
10.28.17 14:00Las Palmas C- : -CD Mensajero
10.28.17 14:30Santa Ursula- : -Estrella
10.28.17 15:00Las Zocas- : -Atletico Union Guimar
10.29.17 11:00Tenerife B- : -Vera
10.29.17 11:00Lanzarote- : -UD San Fernando
10.29.17 11:00La Cuadra-Union Puerto- : -UD Los Llanos
10.29.17 11:00Tenisca- : -El Cotillo
10.29.17 11:00Union Sur Yaiza- : -Haria
11.01.17 11:00CD Marino- : -Las Zocas
11.01.17 11:00Atletico Union Guimar- : -Santa Ursula
11.01.17 11:00Estrella- : -Tenisca
11.01.17 11:00El Cotillo- : -Union Sur Yaiza
11.01.17 11:00Haria- : -Villa de Santa Brigida
11.01.17 11:00Panaderia Pulido- : -Lanzarote
11.01.17 11:00UD San Fernando- : -La Cuadra-Union Puerto
11.01.17 11:00Vera- : -Ibarra
11.01.17 11:00CD Mensajero- : -Tenerife B
11.01.17 11:00UD Los Llanos- : -Las Palmas C
11.04.17 15:00Las Palmas C- : -UD San Fernando
11.04.17 15:30Santa Ursula- : -CD Marino
11.04.17 16:00Buzanada- : -Vera
11.04.17 16:00Ibarra- : -CD Mensajero
11.05.17 11:00Tenisca- : -Atletico Union Guimar
11.05.17 11:00Union Sur Yaiza- : -Estrella
11.05.17 11:00Villa de Santa Brigida- : -El Cotillo
11.05.17 11:00Lanzarote- : -Haria
11.05.17 11:00Tenerife B- : -UD Los Llanos
11.10.17 20:00Estrella- : -Villa de Santa Brigida
11.10.17 20:00Panaderia Pulido- : -Las Palmas C
11.11.17 16:00Las Zocas- : -Santa Ursula
11.11.17 16:00Haria- : -La Cuadra-Union Puerto
11.12.17 11:00CD Marino- : -Tenisca
11.12.17 11:00CD Mensajero- : -Buzanada
11.12.17 11:00UD Los Llanos- : -Ibarra
Recent Games
10.15.17 11:00CD Marino4 : 0Estrella
10.15.17 11:00La Cuadra-Union Puerto4 : 0Vera
10.15.17 11:30Lanzarote1 : 1CD Mensajero
10.15.17 11:00Villa de Santa Brigida4 : 1UD Los Llanos
10.15.17 11:00Union Sur Yaiza2 : 1UD San Fernando
10.15.17 11:00Tenisca3 : 1Panaderia Pulido
10.15.17 11:00Tenerife B0 : 0Ibarra
10.14.17 14:30Las Zocas1 : 1El Cotillo
10.14.17 15:30Santa Ursula3 : 1Haria
10.14.17 15:00Las Palmas C2 : 0Buzanada
10.12.17 10:00Buzanada2 : 1La Cuadra-Union Puerto
10.12.17 10:00Ibarra3 : 1Las Palmas C
10.12.17 10:00Vera0 : 1Lanzarote
10.12.17 10:00CD Mensajero1 : 2Villa de Santa Brigida
10.12.17 10:00UD Los Llanos0 : 1Union Sur Yaiza
10.12.17 10:00Panaderia Pulido1 : 2Santa Ursula
10.12.17 10:00UD San Fernando3 : 1Tenisca
10.12.17 10:00El Cotillo0 : 0CD Marino
10.12.17 10:00Haria2 : 0Las Zocas
10.12.17 10:00Estrella0 : 1Atletico Union Guimar
10.08.17 11:00La Cuadra-Union Puerto2 : 1Ibarra
10.08.17 12:00Union Sur Yaiza2 : 0CD Mensajero
10.08.17 11:00Villa de Santa Brigida1 : 0Vera
10.08.17 11:00Lanzarote2 : 1Buzanada
10.08.17 11:00Tenisca1 : 3UD Los Llanos
10.08.17 11:00CD Marino2 : 1Haria
10.08.17 11:00Atletico Union Guimar0 : 3El Cotillo
10.07.17 16:00Las Zocas1 : 0Panaderia Pulido
10.07.17 15:30Santa Ursula1 : 1UD San Fernando
10.07.17 15:00Las Palmas C1 : 0Tenerife B
10.01.17 11:00Vera0 : 0Union Sur Yaiza
10.01.17 11:00CD Mensajero2 : 1Tenisca
10.01.17 12:00UD Los Llanos1 : 3Santa Ursula
10.01.17 11:00UD San Fernando2 : 0Las Zocas
10.01.17 11:00El Cotillo0 : 0Estrella
10.01.17 11:00Tenerife B1 : 0La Cuadra-Union Puerto
09.30.17 16:00Haria1 : 1Atletico Union Guimar
09.30.17 14:45Ibarra1 : 1Lanzarote
09.30.17 16:00Buzanada2 : 0Villa de Santa Brigida
09.30.17 15:30Panaderia Pulido2 : 0CD Marino
09.24.17 11:00La Cuadra-Union Puerto1 : 1Las Palmas C
09.24.17 11:00Estrella0 : 0Haria
09.24.17 11:00Atletico Union Guimar3 : 3Panaderia Pulido
09.24.17 11:30CD Marino0 : 2UD San Fernando
09.24.17 11:00Villa de Santa Brigida1 : 0Ibarra
09.24.17 11:00Lanzarote1 : 1Tenerife B
09.24.17 11:00Union Sur Yaiza2 : 1Buzanada
09.24.17 11:00Tenisca2 : 0Vera
09.23.17 15:00Las Zocas1 : 0UD Los Llanos
09.23.17 15:30Santa Ursula0 : 1CD Mensajero