SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 7 results

football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com





SPAIN: Tercera Division, Group 7

Upcoming Fixtures
10.29.17 17:00Pozuelo Alarcon- : -Leganes B
10.29.17 17:00Rayo Vallecano B- : -San Agustin Guadalix
10.29.17 17:00Villaverde Boetticher- : -Parla
10.29.17 17:00Atletico de Pinto- : -CD Los Yebenes
10.29.17 17:00Internacional FC- : -Mostoles
10.29.17 17:00Tres Cantos CDF- : -Alcobendas Sport
10.29.17 17:00Santa Ana- : -Colmenar Viejo
10.29.17 17:00Alcala- : -San Fernardo de Henares
10.29.17 17:00Trival Valderas- : -Alcorcon B
10.29.17 17:00CD El Alamo- : -Getafe CF B
11.05.17 17:00Leganes B- : -CD El Alamo
11.05.17 17:00San Agustin Guadalix- : -Pozuelo Alarcon
11.05.17 17:00Parla- : -Rayo Vallecano B
11.05.17 17:00CD Los Yebenes- : -Villaverde Boetticher
11.05.17 17:00Mostoles- : -Atletico de Pinto
11.05.17 17:00Alcobendas Sport- : -Internacional FC
11.05.17 17:00Colmenar Viejo- : -Tres Cantos CDF
11.05.17 17:00San Fernardo de Henares- : -Santa Ana
11.05.17 17:00Alcorcon B- : -Alcala
11.05.17 17:00Getafe CF B- : -Trival Valderas
11.12.17 17:00Leganes B- : -San Agustin Guadalix
11.12.17 17:00Pozuelo Alarcon- : -Parla
11.12.17 17:00Rayo Vallecano B- : -CD Los Yebenes
11.12.17 17:00Villaverde Boetticher- : -Mostoles
11.12.17 17:00Atletico de Pinto- : -Alcobendas Sport
11.12.17 17:00Internacional FC- : -Colmenar Viejo
11.12.17 17:00Santa Ana- : -Alcorcon B
11.12.17 17:00Alcala- : -Getafe CF B
11.12.17 17:00CD El Alamo- : -Trival Valderas
11.19.17 17:00San Agustin Guadalix- : -CD El Alamo
11.19.17 17:00Parla- : -Leganes B
11.19.17 17:00CD Los Yebenes- : -Pozuelo Alarcon
11.19.17 17:00Mostoles- : -Rayo Vallecano B
11.19.17 17:00Alcobendas Sport- : -Villaverde Boetticher
11.19.17 17:00Colmenar Viejo- : -Atletico de Pinto
11.19.17 17:00Alcorcon B- : -Tres Cantos CDF
11.19.17 17:00Getafe CF B- : -Santa Ana
11.19.17 17:00Trival Valderas- : -Alcala
11.26.17 17:00San Agustin Guadalix- : -Parla
11.26.17 17:00Leganes B- : -CD Los Yebenes
11.26.17 17:00Pozuelo Alarcon- : -Mostoles
11.26.17 17:00Rayo Vallecano B- : -Alcobendas Sport
11.26.17 17:00Villaverde Boetticher- : -Colmenar Viejo
11.26.17 17:00Internacional FC- : -Alcorcon B
11.26.17 17:00Tres Cantos CDF- : -Getafe CF B
11.26.17 17:00Santa Ana- : -Trival Valderas
11.26.17 17:00CD El Alamo- : -Alcala
Recent Games
10.22.17 10:00Leganes B0 : 1Rayo Vallecano B
10.22.17 10:00Pozuelo Alarcon1 : 0CD El Alamo
10.22.17 09:30Alcorcon B1 : 1Getafe CF B
10.22.17 09:30Colmenar Viejo1 : 2Alcala
10.22.17 10:00Alcobendas Sport3 : 0Santa Ana
10.22.17 10:00Mostoles1 : 0Tres Cantos CDF
10.22.17 09:30CD Los Yebenes2 : 6Internacional FC
10.22.17 09:30Parla3 : 1Atletico de Pinto
10.15.17 15:00Atletico de Pinto3 : 0San Agustin Guadalix
10.15.17 09:30Villaverde Boetticher1 : 1Leganes B
10.15.17 14:00Rayo Vallecano B1 : 0Pozuelo Alarcon
10.15.17 10:00Santa Ana0 : 2Mostoles
10.15.17 09:30Tres Cantos CDF1 : 0CD Los Yebenes
10.15.17 10:00Internacional FC3 : 0Parla
10.15.17 09:30Trival Valderas4 : 1Colmenar Viejo
10.15.17 09:30Alcala1 : 0Alcobendas Sport
10.15.17 09:30CD El Alamo0 : 2Alcorcon B
10.15.17 10:00Getafe CF B3 : 0San Fernardo de Henares
10.12.17 16:00San Agustin Guadalix1 : 1Internacional FC
10.12.17 16:00Leganes B1 : 2Atletico de Pinto
10.12.17 16:00Pozuelo Alarcon0 : 0Villaverde Boetticher
10.12.17 16:00Rayo Vallecano B2 : 0CD El Alamo
10.12.17 16:00Mostoles2 : 2Alcala
10.12.17 16:00CD Los Yebenes2 : 1Santa Ana
10.12.17 16:00Parla1 : 3Tres Cantos CDF
10.12.17 16:00Alcobendas Sport2 : 2Trival Valderas
10.12.17 16:00San Fernardo de Henares1 : 1Alcorcon B
10.12.17 16:00Colmenar Viejo0 : 2Getafe CF B
10.08.17 09:30Tres Cantos CDF1 : 3San Agustin Guadalix
10.08.17 09:30Internacional FC3 : 0Leganes B
10.08.17 09:30Atletico de Pinto1 : 3Pozuelo Alarcon
10.08.17 09:30Villaverde Boetticher0 : 1Rayo Vallecano B
10.08.17 09:30CD El Alamo3 : 2San Fernardo de Henares
10.08.17 09:30Alcorcon B3 : 0Colmenar Viejo
10.08.17 09:30Getafe CF B2 : 3Alcobendas Sport
10.08.17 09:30Trival Valderas0 : 1Mostoles
10.08.17 09:30Alcala3 : 1CD Los Yebenes
10.07.17 16:00Santa Ana2 : 1Parla
10.01.17 09:30Colmenar Viejo1 : 3San Fernardo de Henares
10.01.17 10:00Alcobendas Sport3 : 1Alcorcon B
10.01.17 10:00Mostoles1 : 3Getafe CF B
10.01.17 09:30CD Los Yebenes0 : 2Trival Valderas
10.01.17 09:30Parla0 : 2Alcala
10.01.17 10:00San Agustin Guadalix1 : 1Santa Ana
10.01.17 15:00Leganes B3 : 1Tres Cantos CDF
10.01.17 10:00Pozuelo Alarcon0 : 1Internacional FC
10.01.17 09:30Rayo Vallecano B3 : 0Atletico de Pinto
10.01.17 09:30Villaverde Boetticher0 : 0CD El Alamo