14:45 | FT | Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Aberdeen |
16:00 | FT | Elfsborg 2 : 1 Odds BK |
17:00 | FT | Sturm Graz 2 : 3 Rubin Kazan |
17:00 | FT | AIK Fotboll 1 : 3 Atromitos |
17:00 | FT | SCR Altach 2 : 1 Guimaraes |
17:30 | FT | FC Zurich 0 : 1 Dinamo Minsk |
17:30 | FT | FC Thun 0 : 0 Vaduz FC |
18:00 | FT | Debrecen 2 : 3 Rosenborg |
18:00 | Ssp | FK Kukesi 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa |
18:30 | FT | Bordeaux 3 : 0 AEK Larnaca |
19:00 | FT | Sampdoria 0 : 4 FK Vojvodina |
18:30 | FT | KAA Gent 1 : 0 KRC Genk |
17:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar 1 : 1 FC Ufa |
16:00 | FT | Viborg FF 2 : 1 Esbjerg fB |
15:30 | FT | CFR Cluj 2 : 0 FC Voluntari |
12:00 | Pen | Real Madrid 10 : 9 AC Milan |
16:30 | FT | Maritimo 1 : 1 Moreirense |
18:45 | FT | Bromley 0 : 6 Crystal Palace |
18:45 | FT | Vicenza Calcio 1 : 0 Kalloni |
08:00 | FT | AD Alcorcon 1 : 1 FAR Rabat |
14:00 | FT | Al Dhafra 1 : 3 TOP Oss |
16:30 | FT | De Graafschap 1 : 1 FC Emmen |
17:00 | FT | Osasuna 1 : 0 SD Eibar |
17:00 | FT | FC Volendam 3 : 0 Jong PSV |
17:30 | FT | Locarno 2 : 3 AC Bellinzona |
18:00 | FT | Naval 0 : 1 Academica |
18:00 | FT | Den Bosch 3 : 1 K Lierse SK |
18:45 | FT | Watford FC 0 : 1 Sevilla FC |
20:30 | FT | La Roda 1 : 0 Villarreal B |
17:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg 5 : 0 SC Weiz |
17:00 | FT | SC Sollenau 2 : 1 SC Ritzing |
17:30 | FT | SV Horn 2 : 1 Schwechat |
17:30 | FT | Wiener SK 1 : 3 SC Parndorf |
15:30 | FT | TPV Tampere 0 : 3 FC Honka |
15:30 | FT | MuSa 1 : 2 SalPa |
15:30 | FT | Kiffen 1 : 0 Viikingit |
18:00 | FT | AC Ajaccio 0 : 0 Dijon FCO |
18:00 | FT | Red Star 0 : 1 Creteil |
18:45 | FT | St Patrick's 3 : 1 Galway FC |
18:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers 0 : 1 Dundalk |
19:00 | FT | Cork City 4 : 0 Bohemians |
18:45 | FT | Cabinteely 1 : 3 UCD |
18:15 | FT | Mosta FC 0 : 1 Balzan FC |
17:00 | FT | Viking FK 0 : 1 FK Haugesund |
15:30 | FT | Dolgoprudny 1 : 5 FC Khimki |
11:30 | FT | Novokuznetsk 2 : 0 FC Chita |
17:00 | FT | Kuddby IF 2 : 3 IF Sylvia |
13:30 | FT | Siah Jamegan 1 : 2 Esteghlal |
14:20 | FT | Malavan FC 1 : 0 Zob Ahan |
13:00 | FT | Mathare United 1 : 0 Tusker |
00:30 | FT | Queretaro 1 : 2 Pachuca FC |
03:00 | FT | Murcielagos 1 : 0 Atlante |
20:30 | FT | Quilmes AC 3 : 0 Rivadavia |
22:00 | FT | Boa Esporte 1 : 1 Criciuma |
00:30 | FT | Paysandu 1 : 1 Mogi Mirim |
00:30 | FT | ABC Natal 0 : 3 EC Bahia |
23:00 | FT | Colo Colo 1 : 1 Huachipato |
11:30 | FT | Perth SC 2 : 0 Sorrento FC |
07:00 | FT | Armadale 2 : 4 Subiaco |