17:45 | FT | Slavia Prague 1 : 3 AC Milan |
17:45 | FT | Villarreal 3 : 1 Marseille |
20:00 | FT | Brighton 1 : 0 AS Roma |
19:15 | - | FC Sion - : - FC Thun | H2H |
13:00 | - | Ararat - : - Shirak | H2H |
13:00 | FT | FK Haugesund 2 : 1 Asane |
12:30 | - | Umea - : - VPS Vaasa |
13:00 | - | FK Jerv - : - Bryne FK |
13:00 | - | Gørslev IF - : - Greve |
13:00 | - | Khust - : - Zvyagel |
09:00 | - | TPS - : - IF Gnistan |
19:00 | - | Sudan - : - Bangladesh |
09:00 | - | Malaysia - : - Nepal | H2H |
19:00 | FT | Abha 1 : 0 Al Wehda |
11:00 | - | Mika - : - CSKA FC II | H2H |
09:15 | - | MFK Chrudim - : - Brno |
17:00 | - | Karlovac - : - Krk | H2H |
14:00 | - | Niort FC - : - Nimes | H2H |
10:30 | - | Samtredia - : - Gagra |
17:45 | Pen | Viktoria Plzen 3 : 1 Servette FC |
20:00 | FT | Aston Villa 4 : 0 Ajax |
20:00 | FT | Club Brugge 3 : 0 Molde |
20:00 | FT | Lille 1 : 1 Sturm Graz |
19:45 | - | Rimini - : - Pescara | H2H |
12:00 | FT | Feronikeli 0 : 1 Drita FC |
19:00 | - | UMF Selfoss - : - Reynir |
12:00 | FT | UOR-5 U19 0 : 2 FC Sochi U19 |
15:45 | FT | Luka Koper 1 : 3 NK Celje |
12:30 | Pen | SKA Khabarovsk 5 : 3 FC Sochi |
22:00 | - | Horizonte - : - Barbalha |
13:30 | FT | Gokulam FC 4 : 3 Aizawl FC |
14:00 | FT | FC Goa 2 : 1 Bengaluru FC |
04:00 | - | FC Osaka - : - Gifu | H2H |
08:00 | - | Ulytau - : - Makhtaaral |
07:30 | - | Daegu FC - : - Suwon FC |
12:15 | FT | Racing Beirut 1 : 2 Safa SC |
21:00 | FT | MC Alger 6 : 3 ASO Chlef |
19:30 | - | Al Ahly - : - ENPPI | H2H |
21:00 | Pst | Corinthians 0 : 0 Sao Bernardo |
21:00 | Pst | Criciuma 0 : 0 Brasiliense FC |
21:00 | Pst | EC Bahia 0 : 0 SER Caxias do Sul |
22:00 | Pen | Brasiliense FC 2 : 4 Criciuma |
00:30 | FT | Botafogo SP 2 : 1 Anapolis |
00:30 | Pen | Fortaleza 3 : 2 Retro FC Brasil |
00:30 | FT | Maringa 0 : 1 Amazonas |
18:30 | FT | Al Tadhamon 1 : 1 Yarmouk |
17:00 | Pst | Tunisia U20 0 : 0 Nigeria U20 |
06:00 | - | AS Tefana - : - Pirae |
21:00 | FT | Matagalpa 0 : 0 Real Esteli |
18:00 | Pst | Huracan II 0 : 0 Boca Juniors II |
13:30 | Pst | Etoile de Kivu 0 : 0 DCMP Imana |
00:30 | - | Kaedi - : - Gendrim |
16:15 | Pst | East End Lions 0 : 0 Lamboi |
16:15 | Pst | Freetown City 0 : 0 Bo Rangers |
21:00 | Pst | CD Marathon 0 : 0 CD Olimpia |
01:00 | FT | CD Vida 2 : 0 UPNFM |
01:30 | Pst | CD Motagua 0 : 0 Real Espana |