18:45 | FT | Besiktas 0 : 0 Arsenal |
18:45 | FT | Napoli 1 : 1 Athletic Bilbao |
18:45 | FT | AaB Aalborg 1 : 1 Apoel FC |
18:45 | FT | Lille 0 : 1 FC Porto |
18:45 | FT | AS Roma 3 : 3 Fenerbahce |
16:00 | FT | Banni Yas 1 : 2 Kayserispor |
15:00 | FT | Olhanense 1 : 3 Oriental |
15:00 | FT | Santa Clara 2 : 1 Tondela |
13:00 | FT | Alashkert II 3 : 0 Pyunik II |
13:00 | FT | FC Urartu II 1 : 0 Ararat II |
13:00 | FT | Shirak II 2 : 2 Mika II |
18:45 | FT | Blackpool 1 : 2 Brentford |
18:45 | FT | Leeds United 0 : 2 Brighton |
18:45 | FT | Norwich City 3 : 1 Blackburn |
19:00 | FT | Bolton 1 : 2 Middlesbrough |
19:00 | FT | Fulham 0 : 1 Wolverhampton |
18:45 | FT | Walsall 1 : 2 Yeovil Town |
18:45 | FT | Luton Town 1 : 1 Bury FC |
19:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik 1 : 0 HK |
19:00 | FT | Haukar 3 : 2 KV Reykjavik |
16:00 | FT | CD Aves 0 : 1 Trofense |
16:00 | FT | Atletico CP 2 : 0 Beira Mar |
15:00 | FT | Vityaz 2 : 1 FC Podolye |
14:00 | FT | Druzhba Maykop 0 : 1 Afips |
14:00 | FT | FC Sochi 2 : 2 FC Armavir |
18:45 | FT | Dunfermline 1 : 2 Falkirk |
17:00 | FT | Hungary (W) 0 : 4 France (W) |
12:30 | FT | Ha Noi 0 : 1 Erbil |
17:00 | FT | Al Qadsia 1 : 1 Al Hadd |
17:55 | FT | Al Hilal 1 : 0 Al Sadd SC |
14:40 | FT | Zob Ahan 2 : 2 Rah Ahan FC |
14:45 | FT | Esteghlal 3 : 2 Saipa FC |
14:00 | FT | Al Jazeera 0 : 0 Al Hussein |
11:30 | FT | Warriors 4 : 1 Young Lions |
12:00 | FT | Tot SC 2 : 1 BEC Tero Sasana |
15:30 | FT | AS Marsa 0 : 0 CA Bizertin |
15:30 | FT | CS Sfaxien 5 : 0 AS Djerba |
15:30 | FT | EGS Gafsa 2 : 2 ES Metlaoui |
15:30 | FT | US Monastir 1 : 0 AS Gabes |
22:30 | FT | Sport Recife 2 : 1 Palmeiras |
22:30 | FT | Santos FC 2 : 0 Atletico PR |
22:30 | FT | Figueirense 1 : 0 Botafogo |
00:00 | FT | Coritiba FC 2 : 0 EC Vitoria |
00:00 | FT | EC Bahia 0 : 0 Criciuma |
01:00 | FT | Chapecoense 1 : 0 Fluminense |
22:30 | FT | Parana Clube 1 : 0 Icasa |
22:30 | FT | Nautico PE 3 : 2 Oeste FC |
22:30 | FT | Ceara SC 1 : 2 ABC Natal |
22:30 | FT | America RN 0 : 2 Ponte Preta |