18:00 | FT | Mali 2 : 3 Ethiopia |
19:30 | FT | Algeria 3 : 0 Malawi |
16:00 | FT | Angola 4 : 0 Lesotho |
18:00 | FT | Burkina Faso 1 : 1 Gabon |
14:00 | FT | Cameroon 2 : 0 Sierra Leone |
17:00 | FT | Ivory Coast 3 : 4 DR Congo |
15:00 | FT | Togo 1 : 0 Uganda |
16:00 | FT | Ghana 3 : 1 Guinea |
16:00 | FT | Zambia 3 : 0 Niger |
17:30 | FT | Cape Verde 1 : 0 Mozambique |
17:00 | FT | Egypt 2 : 0 Botswana |
19:15 | FT | Tunisia 1 : 0 Senegal |
16:00 | FT | Nigeria 3 : 1 Sudan |
18:05 | FT | South Africa 0 : 0 Congo |
12:00 | FT | Italy U17 3 : 0 Armenia U17 |
10:45 | FT | Japan 0 : 4 Brazil |
11:00 | FT | Macau 2 : 2 Singapore |
11:35 | FT | China 2 : 1 Paraguay |
12:00 | FT | Hong Kong 0 : 7 Argentina |
15:30 | FT | Bahrain 0 : 0 Iraq |
16:00 | FT | Armenia 0 : 3 France |
16:30 | FT | Qatar 1 : 0 Australia |
23:00 | FT | Chile 2 : 2 Bolivar La Paz |
00:00 | FT | USA 1 : 1 Honduras |
01:00 | FT | Peru 1 : 0 Guatemala |
01:15 | FT | Canada 0 : 1 Colombia |
05:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia 1 : 1 Lebanon |
16:00 | FT | Qatar U23 0 : 1 Algeria U23 |
17:00 | FT | Norway U23 2 : 0 Ukraine U23 |
22:00 | FT | Brazil U23 3 : 0 USA U23 |
17:00 | FT | AGF Aarhus 2 : 3 Lyngby BK |
18:45 | FT | Germany 1 : 1 Ireland |
18:45 | FT | Gibraltar 0 : 3 Georgia |
18:45 | FT | Poland 2 : 2 Scotland |
18:45 | FT | San Marino 0 : 4 Switzerland |
18:45 | FT | Faroe Islandes 0 : 1 Hungary |
18:45 | FT | Finland 0 : 2 Romania |
18:45 | FT | Denmark 0 : 1 Portugal |
18:45 | Ssp | Serbia 0 : 0 Albania |
11:00 | FT | Siofok 1 : 1 Lombard Papa |
13:00 | FT | Debrecen 2 : 0 Kecskemeti TE |
16:00 | FT | Vasas Budapest 2 : 1 FC Ajka |
13:00 | Pen | Bregalnica 3 : 4 Turnovo |
07:00 | FT | Luch Energiya 1 : 2 Anzhi |
13:00 | FT | NK Zavrc 2 : 0 NK Krka |
15:00 | FT | NK Celje 1 : 1 Luka Koper |
16:00 | FT | ND Gorica 0 : 2 NK Maribor |
11:30 | FT | Ofspor 1 : 1 Bayrampasaspor |
12:00 | FT | Tokatspor 1 : 1 Karagumruk |
12:30 | FT | Kartalspor 2 : 2 Aydınspor |
12:30 | FT | Serbia U19 1 : 3 Italy U19 |
14:00 | FT | Italy U21 3 : 1 Slovakia U21 |
16:00 | FT | Spain U21 1 : 2 Serbia U21 |
18:00 | FT | Sweden U21 4 : 1 France U21 |
12:00 | FT | Tot SC 1 : 3 PTT Rayong FC |
21:00 | FT | Limon 0 : 1 Pumas Generalena |
01:00 | FT | Platense FC 2 : 1 CD Motagua |
21:10 | FT | Godoy Cruz 4 : 3 CA Tigre |
22:30 | FT | Boa Esporte 3 : 0 Vila Nova |
00:00 | FT | Atletico GO 2 : 0 Avai FC |
00:30 | FT | Cerro Porteno 2 : 1 CA Lanus |
01:00 | Pen | Cesar Vallejo 9 : 6 EC Bahia |
01:00 | Pen | Goias 6 : 6 Emelec |
00:00 | FT | Caracas FC 4 : 2 Zulia |