12:00 | FT | Moldova U17 0 : 3 Italy U17 |
12:00 | FT | Serbia U17 1 : 0 Malta U17 |
18:45 | FT | Hamilton 3 : 0 Aberdeen |
16:00 | FT | RNK Split 3 : 0 Osijek |
16:30 | FT | AaB Aalborg 1 : 1 Hobro IK |
15:30 | FT | CSMS Iaşi 2 : 2 FC Botosani |
19:00 | FT | Las Palmas 2 : 0 Numancia |
08:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija 1 : 0 FC Tokyo |
14:50 | FT | Hajer 1 : 0 Al Orubah |
15:20 | FT | Najran 0 : 1 Al-Faisaly |
16:55 | FT | Al Taawon 3 : 0 Al Shoalah |
14:50 | FT | Al Fateh 3 : 2 Al Raed |
16:30 | FT | SV Horn 4 : 1 SV Kapfenberg |
15:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki 2 : 0 MyPa |
18:00 | FT | AJ Auxerre 2 : 2 Nancy |
18:00 | FT | Le Havre 1 : 0 Angers |
18:00 | FT | Niort FC 1 : 1 US Orleans |
18:00 | FT | Tours FC 1 : 2 Nimes |
18:00 | FT | Frejus 1 : 3 Colmar |
18:00 | FT | Amiens 1 : 1 US Boulogne |
18:00 | FT | Lucon FC 1 : 0 Paris FC |
18:00 | FT | Red Star 2 : 0 CA Bastia |
18:45 | FT | Bray Wanderers 1 : 1 Dundalk |
18:45 | FT | Cork City 1 : 0 Bohemians |
18:45 | FT | Derry City 0 : 1 UCD |
18:45 | FT | Galway FC 2 : 0 Shelbourne |
18:30 | FT | Vicenza Calcio 2 : 1 Pescara |
18:00 | FT | Differdange 2 : 1 Wiltz 71 |
18:00 | FT | TOP Oss 3 : 0 FC Eindhoven |
17:00 | FT | SK Brann 1 : 2 Sarpsborg 08 |
12:00 | FT | Pskov 747 2 : 3 Dolgoprudny |
15:00 | FT | FK Strogino 1 : 0 Solyaris |
15:00 | FT | Syzran 1 : 1 Volga Ulyanovsk |
14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Liski 0 : 1 Kaluga |
14:30 | FT | Ryazan 1 : 0 Chertanovo |
15:00 | FT | Vityaz 1 : 1 Metallurg Vyksa |
14:00 | FT | That Ras 1 : 1 Al-Baqa'a |
14:45 | FT | Al Salmiyah 2 : 3 Al Jahra |
14:45 | FT | Al-Shabab SC 1 : 3 Kazma |
17:30 | FT | Yarmouk 2 : 4 Al Arabi |
14:45 | FT | Al-Nasr 0 : 2 Al Kuwait |
12:30 | FT | Salam Zgharta 2 : 1 Al Ansar |
12:50 | FT | Fanja SC 0 : 1 Al-Oruba |
14:15 | FT | Al-Nahda 4 : 0 Busher |
15:00 | FT | Sur SC 0 : 0 Dhofar FC |
14:30 | FT | Al Ahli SC 1 : 2 Al Sadd SC |
14:30 | FT | Al Wakra SC 2 : 4 Al-Arabi |
16:45 | FT | Al Khor SC 1 : 1 AL Gharafa |
13:05 | FT | Al Nasr SC 5 : 1 Al Fujairah |
16:00 | FT | Al Ain 3 : 1 Al Dhafra |
17:00 | FT | ASM Oran 1 : 0 ES Setif |
02:30 | FT | Club Tijuana 2 : 1 Queretaro |
22:00 | FT | Lobos BUAP 3 : 1 FC Merida |
22:30 | FT | Icasa 0 : 0 Oeste FC |