12:00 | FT | Georgia U17 0 : 1 Poland U17 |
15:00 | FT | Arsenal 3 : 0 Burnley FC |
15:00 | FT | Everton 0 : 0 Swansea City |
15:00 | FT | Granada CF 0 : 4 Real Madrid |
19:00 | FT | Barcelona 0 : 1 Celta Vigo |
19:30 | FT | Monaco 1 : 1 Stade De Reims |
19:00 | FT | Guingamp 1 : 0 SC Bastia |
19:00 | FT | Lille 1 : 1 Saint-Etienne |
19:00 | FT | FC Metz 3 : 2 SM Caen |
19:00 | FT | OGC Nice 1 : 3 Lyon |
14:00 | FT | Napoli 2 : 0 AS Roma |
17:00 | FT | Empoli FC 0 : 2 Juventus |
19:45 | FT | Parma FC 2 : 0 Inter Milan |
18:00 | FT | Galatasaray 2 : 1 Kasimpasa |
14:00 | FT | Bursaspor 3 : 0 Sivasspor |
19:45 | FT | Benfica 1 : 0 Rio Ave |
16:00 | FT | Penafiel 1 : 2 Estoril |
19:30 | FT | Zulte Waregem 2 : 0 KRC Genk |
13:30 | FT | Anderlecht 1 : 1 Lokeren |
17:30 | FT | Ajax 4 : 0 FC Dordrecht |
18:45 | FT | Feyenoord 2 : 0 PEC Zwolle |
18:45 | FT | FC Twente 2 : 0 Heerenveen |
17:30 | FT | SV Ried 1 : 0 Wolfsberger AC |
18:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo 1 : 1 Rijeka |
16:00 | FT | FC Rostov 1 : 0 FC Ural |
10:40 | FT | Gandzasar 0 : 3 Shirak |
12:10 | FT | Ulisses 5 : 1 Alashkert |
10:40 | FT | Mika 3 : 1 Ararat |
15:00 | FT | France U16 3 : 3 Japan U16 |
12:00 | FT | Uruguay U17 4 : 1 Peru U17 |
10:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu 2 : 1 Vissel Kobe |
15:10 | FT | Najran 3 : 1 Al Shoalah |
18:15 | FT | ES Setif 1 : 1 AS Vita Club |
16:00 | FT | Slavia Prague 3 : 2 Pribram |
16:00 | FT | Brno 0 : 1 Slovacko |
17:00 | FT | SFC Opava 3 : 1 Fastav Zlin |
19:45 | FT | Norwich City 2 : 1 Bolton |
15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic 3 : 3 Fulham |
15:00 | FT | Blackburn 3 : 1 Reading |
15:00 | FT | Blackpool 0 : 2 Ipswich Town |
15:00 | FT | Brentford 2 : 1 Derby County |
15:00 | FT | Watford FC 3 : 1 Millwall |
15:00 | FT | Braintree Town 0 : 0 Woking |
15:00 | FT | Eastleigh 3 : 2 Chester FC |
15:00 | FT | Grimsby Town 3 : 0 Dartford |
15:00 | FT | Welling United 1 : 2 Barnet |
15:00 | FT | Wrexham 0 : 0 Halifax Town |
15:00 | FT | Notts County 1 : 2 Walsall |
15:00 | FT | Exeter City 1 : 1 Luton Town |
15:00 | FT | Barrow 1 : 0 Guiseley |
15:00 | FT | Bradford PA 2 : 4 Tamworth |
12:00 | Pen | HJK Helsinki 5 : 3 Inter Turku |
19:00 | FT | Clermont Foot 63 3 : 0 Nimes |
19:00 | FT | Creteil 1 : 2 Sochaux |
19:00 | FT | Dijon FCO 3 : 0 AC Ajaccio |
19:00 | FT | Le Havre 2 : 0 Arles-Avignon |
13:00 | FT | Niort FC 1 : 4 Nancy |
19:00 | FT | CA Bastia 0 : 0 Dunkerque |
19:00 | FT | Colmar 1 : 1 Amiens |
19:00 | FT | US Boulogne 1 : 2 Lucon FC |
19:00 | FT | Paris FC 1 : 1 US Colomiers |
10:00 | FT | Dila Gori 3 : 2 FC Rustavi |
10:00 | FT | WIT Georgia 2 : 3 Zestafoni |
13:00 | FT | FC Homburg 2 : 1 TuS Koblenz |
13:00 | FT | Platanias 0 : 0 PAS Giannina |
15:15 | FT | Veria FC 2 : 2 Panionios |
17:00 | FT | Lombard Papa 0 : 2 Debrecen |
19:00 | FT | Ferencvaros 0 : 0 Paksi FC |
12:30 | FT | FC Ajka 2 : 0 Soroksar |
14:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV 3 : 2 Siofok |
19:45 | FT | Galway FC 3 : 0 UCD |
14:00 | FT | AS Livorno 3 : 2 Bologna FC |
14:00 | FT | Pescara 1 : 2 Spezia Calcio |
14:00 | FT | Pro Vercelli 3 : 0 SSC Bari |
14:00 | FT | Trapani 3 : 2 Brescia Calcio |
14:00 | FT | Crotone 2 : 1 Perugia |
18:30 | FT | Gubbio 3 : 1 AC Reggiana |
14:00 | FT | AC Prato 3 : 1 Forli FC |
18:30 | FT | Pisa 1 : 0 San Marino Calcio |
13:30 | FT | Pavia 1 : 1 Sassari Torres |
15:00 | FT | Renate 1 : 3 Novara Calcio |
18:30 | FT | Real Vicenza 1 : 1 Cremonese |
10:00 | FT | Venezia 2 : 1 Giana Erminio |
14:00 | FT | Casertana 3 : 1 Ischia |
16:00 | FT | Juve Stabia 2 : 0 Lupa Roma |
12:00 | FT | FC Jurmala 1 : 7 Skonto Riga |
15:15 | FT | Balzan FC 0 : 2 Valletta FC |
12:00 | FT | FC Bălți 1 : 2 FC Veris |
19:00 | FT | FC Eindhoven 2 : 1 Jong Ajax |
15:30 | FT | Den Bosch 0 : 1 TOP Oss |
15:00 | FT | Glenavon 1 : 2 Linfield FC |
15:00 | FT | Glentoran FC 4 : 0 Ballymena |
15:00 | FT | Braga B 0 : 0 Santa Clara |
12:30 | FT | FK Renova 1 : 0 KF Shkendija |
14:00 | FT | Afips 2 : 1 FC Sochi |
14:00 | FT | Taganrog 0 : 1 Mashuk KMV |
15:00 | FT | Spartans FC 2 : 0 Clyde FC |
15:00 | FT | Peterhead FC 0 : 1 Stranraer |
17:30 | FT | Trencin 4 : 3 MFK Ruzomberok |
16:00 | FT | NK Maribor 0 : 1 NK Domzale |
15:00 | FT | Real Mallorca 2 : 1 CD Lugo |
17:00 | FT | SD Leioa 1 : 0 Conquense |
12:00 | FT | Kalmar FF 1 : 1 AIK Fotboll |
12:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF 1 : 1 Mjallby |
12:00 | FT | Orebro SK 5 : 2 BK Hacken |
12:00 | FT | Atvidaberg FF 2 : 1 Malmo FF |
16:45 | FT | FC Zurich 2 : 3 FC Luzern |
12:00 | FT | Antalyaspor 2 : 1 Bucaspor |
14:30 | FT | Rhyl FC 0 : 1 Bala Town |
11:45 | FT | Naft Tehran 1 : 0 Padideh FC |
13:05 | FT | Esteghlal 1 : 1 Saba Qom |
13:10 | FT | Saipa FC 1 : 2 Rah Ahan FC |
05:00 | FT | Gifu 2 : 3 Oita Trinita |
14:00 | FT | Al Jazeera 2 : 0 Al-Baqa'a |
14:00 | FT | That Ras 1 : 0 Al Faisaly |
09:00 | FT | Tobol 2 : 0 Zhetysu |
11:00 | FT | FC Taraz 0 : 3 Irtysh |
14:30 | FT | Al Jaish 4 : 0 Al Shahaniya |
14:30 | FT | Al Shamal 2 : 3 AL Gharafa |
16:45 | FT | Al-Duhail SC 3 : 3 Al-Arabi |
15:00 | FT | MC El Eulma 1 : 2 USM Alger |
15:00 | FT | USM Bel Abbes 1 : 0 MC Oran |
17:00 | FT | MO Bejaia 2 : 0 RC Arba |
12:45 | FT | ENPPI 4 : 1 Pyramids FC |
20:30 | FT | Belen FC 1 : 0 Limon |
00:00 | FT | FAS 2 : 0 Aguila |
23:00 | FT | Club Puebla 1 : 1 Pachuca FC |
00:00 | FT | Tigres UANL 1 : 0 Queretaro |
01:05 | FT | Club Leon 4 : 0 Atlas FC |
02:00 | FT | Chiapas FC 0 : 0 Cruz Azul |
00:00 | FT | Atlante 2 : 1 Necaxa |
00:30 | FT | Rivadavia 1 : 2 Santamarina |
21:30 | FT | Gremio 1 : 0 EC Vitoria |
21:30 | FT | Goias 0 : 2 Fluminense |
21:30 | FT | Atletico GO 3 : 1 Vila Nova |
19:20 | FT | Icasa 3 : 1 Nautico PE |
23:00 | FT | Boa Esporte 3 : 1 Ceara SC |
16:30 | FT | El Nacional 2 : 1 Olmedo |
18:30 | FT | Manta 2 : 1 Deportivo Cuenca |
20:00 | FT | Mushuc Runa 1 : 1 LDU Loja |
15:30 | FT | San Simon 1 : 0 Ayacucho FC |
21:00 | FT | Huachipato 2 : 0 Cobreloa |
19:00 | FT | KAS Eupen 1 : 1 Roeselare |
19:00 | FT | Sint-Truiden 3 : 1 KSK Heist |
19:00 | FT | Tubize 3 : 0 Woluwe Zaventem |