17:00 | FT | Wales U21 3 : 1 Bulgaria U21 |
12:00 | FT | Thailand 2 : 3 Cameroon |
12:00 | FT | Belarus 0 : 0 Gabon |
14:00 | FT | Oman 1 : 4 Algeria |
15:00 | FT | Saudi Arabia 2 : 1 Jordan |
15:30 | FT | Bahrain 2 : 1 Philippines |
16:00 | FT | Kuwait 1 : 3 Colombia |
16:00 | FT | Qatar 1 : 0 Slovenia |
18:30 | FT | Morocco 1 : 2 Burkina Faso |
23:30 | FT | Puerto Rico 0 : 3 Canada |
01:00 | FT | Jamaica 3 : 0 Cuba |
10:25 | FT | Japan 5 : 1 Uzbekistan |
11:30 | FT | Singapore 2 : 2 Guam |
11:35 | FT | China 1 : 1 Tunisia |
12:30 | FT | Tajikistan 2 : 3 Syria |
14:00 | FT | Iraq 1 : 0 DR Congo |
15:00 | FT | Switzerland 1 : 1 USA |
16:00 | FT | Estonia 1 : 1 Iceland |
16:00 | FT | Mauritania 2 : 0 Niger |
17:00 | FT | Russia 0 : 0 Kazakhstan |
17:30 | FT | Sweden 3 : 1 Iran |
18:00 | FT | Ukraine 1 : 1 Latvia |
18:15 | FT | Luxembourg 1 : 2 Turkey |
18:30 | FT | Ghana 1 : 1 Mali |
18:45 | FT | Italy 1 : 1 England |
18:45 | FT | Netherlands 2 : 0 Spain |
19:45 | FT | Portugal 0 : 2 Cape Verde |
00:00 | FT | Peru 0 : 1 Venezuela |
00:00 | FT | Argentina 2 : 1 Ecuador |
01:00 | FT | Panama 2 : 1 Costa Rica |
01:00 | FT | Mexico 1 : 0 Paraguay |
17:00 | FT | France U18 2 : 0 Germany U18 |
13:00 | FT | Greece U19 1 : 1 Ukraine U19 |
16:00 | FT | Austria U20 3 : 1 Mexico U20 |
14:00 | FT | Greece U21 0 : 2 Croatia U21 |
18:30 | FT | Spain U21 4 : 0 Belarus U21 |
19:00 | FT | Italy U21 0 : 1 Serbia U21 |
14:00 | FT | Sweden U21 2 : 0 Russia U21 |
16:30 | FT | Romania U21 1 : 0 Cyprus U21 |
17:00 | FT | Denmark U21 1 : 0 USA U23 |
11:00 | FT | Pyunik II 6 : 1 Gandzasar II |
18:45 | FT | Dartford 1 : 1 Gateshead FC |
18:45 | FT | Wrexham 1 : 1 Dover Athletic |
18:45 | FT | Chorley 1 : 0 Guiseley |
18:45 | FT | Israel 0 : 1 Belgium |
18:45 | FT | Falkirk 1 : 0 Cowdenbeath |
11:00 | FT | Austria U19 2 : 1 Italy U19 |
15:00 | FT | Sweden U19 1 : 3 Russia U19 |
17:00 | FT | Serbia U19 4 : 2 Norway U19 |
17:00 | FT | France U19 2 : 1 England U19 |
14:30 | FT | El Daklyeh 0 : 2 Zamalek |
12:00 | FT | Petrojet FC 0 : 1 Ismaily SC |
13:30 | FT | El Gounah 1 : 1 Pyramids FC |
14:30 | FT | Al Ahly 2 : 1 El Raja |
22:00 | FT | All Boys 1 : 0 Los Andes |
22:00 | FT | Rubio Nu 0 : 2 Cerro Porteno |
23:00 | FT | Bogota FC 0 : 2 Barranquilla |