17:00 | FT | Wales U21 3 : 1 Bulgaria U21 |
10:25 | FT | Japan 5 : 1 Uzbekistan |
11:30 | FT | Singapore 2 : 2 Guam |
11:35 | FT | China 1 : 1 Tunisia |
12:30 | FT | Tajikistan 2 : 3 Syria |
14:00 | FT | Iraq 1 : 0 DR Congo |
15:00 | FT | Switzerland 1 : 1 USA |
16:00 | FT | Estonia 1 : 1 Iceland |
16:00 | FT | Mauritania 2 : 0 Niger |
17:00 | FT | Russia 0 : 0 Kazakhstan |
17:30 | FT | Sweden 3 : 1 Iran |
18:00 | FT | Ukraine 1 : 1 Latvia |
18:15 | FT | Luxembourg 1 : 2 Turkey |
18:30 | FT | Ghana 1 : 1 Mali |
18:45 | FT | Italy 1 : 1 England |
18:45 | FT | Netherlands 2 : 0 Spain |
19:45 | FT | Portugal 0 : 2 Cape Verde |
00:00 | FT | Peru 0 : 1 Venezuela |
00:00 | FT | Argentina 2 : 1 Ecuador |
01:00 | FT | Panama 2 : 1 Costa Rica |
01:00 | FT | Mexico 1 : 0 Paraguay |
14:00 | FT | Sweden U21 2 : 0 Russia U21 |
16:30 | FT | Romania U21 1 : 0 Cyprus U21 |
17:00 | FT | Denmark U21 1 : 0 USA U23 |
12:00 | FT | Neftchi Baku 2 : 0 FK Baku |
18:45 | FT | Dartford 1 : 1 Gateshead FC |
18:45 | FT | Wrexham 1 : 1 Dover Athletic |
18:45 | FT | Chorley 1 : 0 Guiseley |
18:45 | FT | Israel 0 : 1 Belgium |
15:00 | FT | JJK Jyvaskyla 0 : 1 PS Kemi |
16:30 | FT | IF Gnistan 1 : 2 BK-46 |
16:00 | FT | Ujpest FC 4 : 0 Gyirmot |
18:30 | FT | Carpi FC 3 : 0 Bologna FC |
12:30 | FT | AC Prato 1 : 1 AC Reggiana |
17:30 | FT | Carrarese 1 : 2 Pisa |
18:45 | FT | US Pontedera 1 : 1 Pistoiese |
15:00 | FT | Venezia 1 : 1 Lumezzane |
17:30 | FT | Cremonese 2 : 0 Pavia |
18:45 | FT | Alessandria 3 : 0 Pro Patria |
12:30 | FT | Reggina Calcio 0 : 1 Ischia |
15:00 | FT | Lecce 1 : 0 Benevento |
15:00 | FT | Barletta 1 : 1 US Catanzaro |
18:45 | FT | Casertana 2 : 3 AS Melfi |
18:45 | FT | Falkirk 1 : 0 Cowdenbeath |
11:30 | FT | Aydınspor 2 : 1 Hacettepe SK |
11:30 | FT | Ofspor 0 : 0 Tokatspor |
11:00 | FT | Austria U19 2 : 1 Italy U19 |
15:00 | FT | Sweden U19 1 : 3 Russia U19 |
17:00 | FT | Serbia U19 4 : 2 Norway U19 |
17:00 | FT | France U19 2 : 1 England U19 |
10:00 | FT | Oita Trinita 6 : 2 Gifu |
12:00 | FT | Petrojet FC 0 : 1 Ismaily SC |
13:30 | FT | El Gounah 1 : 1 Pyramids FC |
14:30 | FT | Al Ahly 2 : 1 El Raja |
23:00 | FT | Corinthians 4 : 0 Danubio |
00:15 | FT | Barcelona SC 2 : 0 Aucas |