18:30 | FT | Monaco 1 : 1 Saint-Etienne |
15:00 | FT | Academica 0 : 0 Rio Ave |
17:00 | FT | Guimaraes 1 : 0 Arouca |
19:30 | FT | Gil Vicente 0 : 2 Braga |
15:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo 2 : 1 Osijek |
17:45 | FT | FC Chiasso 0 : 3 FC Le Mont |
15:00 | FT | Targu Mures 1 : 0 CSMS Iaşi |
23:00 | FT | Orlando City 0 : 1 DC United |
15:00 | FT | FC Ternopil 1 : 0 FC Poltava |
17:00 | FT | France U16 1 : 0 Belgium U16 |
17:00 | FT | Brazil U17 1 : 1 Morocco U16 |
18:45 | FT | Maritimo 2 : 1 FC Porto |
16:30 | FT | Liefering 3 : 1 SV Horn |
18:30 | FT | KRC Genk 1 : 0 Zulte Waregem |
08:15 | FT | FK Pardubice 2 : 1 Znojmo |
13:00 | FT | Vejle BK 2 : 1 Skive IK |
13:00 | FT | Viborg FF 2 : 0 HB Koge |
14:30 | FT | AC Horsens 1 : 0 Lyngby BK |
17:00 | FT | AGF Aarhus 1 : 0 FC Roskilde |
14:00 | FT | Brighton 0 : 1 Norwich City |
14:00 | FT | Fulham 1 : 4 Brentford |
14:00 | FT | Altrincham 2 : 0 Southport |
14:00 | FT | Walsall 0 : 0 Notts County |
14:00 | FT | Luton Town 2 : 3 Exeter City |
14:00 | FT | Vikingur Gota 4 : 0 Suduroy |
14:00 | FT | TPS 1 : 3 Inter Turku |
14:00 | FT | AC Oulu 2 : 1 VPS Vaasa |
18:00 | FT | AJ Auxerre 3 : 1 Nimes |
18:00 | FT | Creteil 1 : 0 US Orleans |
18:00 | FT | Le Havre 0 : 1 Nancy |
18:00 | FT | Niort FC 1 : 1 Arles-Avignon |
18:00 | FT | Amiens 2 : 1 Colmar |
18:00 | FT | Lucon FC 2 : 0 US Boulogne |
18:00 | FT | US Colomiers 0 : 1 Paris FC |
18:00 | FT | Dunkerque 3 : 0 CA Bastia |
12:00 | FT | Zestafoni 2 : 0 FC Rustavi |
16:00 | FT | Soproni VSE 1 : 0 Soroksar |
18:45 | FT | Cork City 3 : 0 Derry City |
18:45 | FT | Drogheda Utd 0 : 1 Bohemians |
18:45 | FT | UCD 2 : 2 Finn Harps |
18:30 | FT | Pescara 2 : 3 Brescia Calcio |
18:30 | FT | Varese 0 : 3 Calcio Catania |
18:30 | FT | Trapani 3 : 1 Frosinone |
18:30 | FT | AS Avellino 1 : 0 Modena |
18:30 | FT | Virtus Entella 0 : 2 Perugia |
18:30 | FT | Crotone 2 : 0 Spezia Calcio |
15:00 | FT | Ascoli 1 : 1 Pro Piacenza |
17:30 | FT | Gubbio 0 : 2 Ancona |
18:45 | FT | Spal 3 : 0 Forli FC |
17:30 | FT | Real Vicenza 0 : 0 Arezzo |
18:45 | FT | Matera 2 : 5 Foggia Calcio |
18:00 | FT | Roda JC 3 : 0 Achilles 29 |
18:00 | FT | VVV Venlo 0 : 2 Jong PSV |
18:00 | FT | Jong Ajax 1 : 2 FC Eindhoven |
18:00 | FT | TOP Oss 2 : 1 Den Bosch |
17:00 | FT | NK Radomlje 0 : 3 NK Domzale |
18:00 | FT | CD Tropezón 1 : 3 Coruxo FC |
16:00 | FT | Real Union 1 : 0 SD Leioa |
18:30 | FT | Cornella 2 : 0 L'Hospitalet |
15:30 | FT | San Roque 2 : 1 Real Jaén CF |
16:15 | FT | Vaduz 0 : 1 Young Boys |
12:30 | FT | Saipa FC 1 : 0 Malavan FC |
14:00 | FT | That Ras 0 : 0 Al Ahli Amman |
16:00 | FT | Al Faisaly 0 : 0 Al-Baqa'a |
15:35 | FT | Al Tadhamon 0 : 8 Kazma |
15:35 | FT | Khaitan 4 : 0 Al-Shabab SC |
17:50 | FT | Yarmouk 1 : 1 Al Qadsia |
05:00 | FT | FC Seoul 1 : 0 Jeju United |
12:45 | FT | PDRM 1 : 0 Sarawak |
13:45 | FT | Al Suwaiq 2 : 2 Al Khaboora |
16:00 | FT | Saham 1 : 1 Sohar SC |
15:15 | FT | Al Ahli SC 0 : 2 Al-Arabi |
15:15 | FT | Al Shamal 1 : 5 Al Jaish |
16:30 | FT | Al Ain 1 : 0 Al Ahli Dubai |
13:45 | FT | Al Fujairah 1 : 0 Al Wahda |
14:00 | FT | Al Dhafra 2 : 2 Al Nasr SC |
16:30 | FT | Ajman Club 2 : 2 Banni Yas |
10:00 | FT | Binh Duong 1 : 0 Ha Noi |
17:00 | FT | CS Sfaxien 1 : 1 EGS Gafsa |
01:00 | FT | Atlante 0 : 1 Necaxa |
02:30 | FT | FC Merida 2 : 2 Lobos BUAP |
21:00 | FT | Colo Colo 1 : 2 Cobresal |
07:00 | FT | Balcatta 2 : 1 Subiaco |
18:30 | FT | KSK Heist 3 : 1 Sint-Truiden |