14:00 | FT | Everton 1 : 0 Burnley FC |
14:00 | FT | Barcelona 2 : 0 Valencia CF |
18:00 | FT | Real Madrid 3 : 1 Malaga CF |
15:00 | FT | Granada CF 1 : 1 Sevilla FC |
17:00 | FT | Villarreal 0 : 0 Cordoba CF |
19:00 | FT | SD Eibar 0 : 1 Celta Vigo |
18:00 | FT | Lorient 0 : 1 Toulouse FC |
18:00 | FT | Monaco 1 : 1 Rennes |
12:00 | FT | Lille 2 : 0 Bordeaux |
19:00 | FT | Lyon 2 : 2 Saint-Etienne |
16:00 | FT | Sampdoria 0 : 0 Cesena FC |
18:45 | FT | Juventus 2 : 0 Lazio |
10:30 | FT | Sassuolo 1 : 1 Torino FC |
13:00 | FT | SSD Palermo 2 : 1 Genoa |
13:00 | FT | AS Roma 1 : 1 Atalanta |
13:00 | FT | Empoli FC 2 : 2 Parma FC |
16:00 | FT | Cagliari 0 : 3 Napoli |
18:45 | FT | Inter Milan 0 : 0 AC Milan |
16:00 | FT | Kasimpasa 1 : 5 Besiktas |
17:00 | FT | FC Porto 1 : 0 Academica |
17:00 | FT | Belenenses 0 : 2 Benfica |
15:00 | FT | Penafiel 0 : 2 Arouca |
15:00 | FT | Gil Vicente 0 : 0 Rio Ave |
18:45 | FT | Willem II 1 : 4 FC Groningen |
12:30 | FT | Ajax 0 : 0 NAC Breda |
14:45 | FT | Utrecht 1 : 0 FC Twente |
14:00 | FT | Aberdeen 1 : 0 Dundee United |
14:00 | FT | SV Ried 0 : 1 Rapid Wien |
16:30 | FT | Sturm Graz 2 : 1 SV Grodig |
14:00 | FT | FC Gomel 0 : 0 Neman Grodno |
14:00 | FT | NK Vitez 1 : 4 Zeljeznicar |
15:00 | FT | Hajduk Split 1 : 2 Rijeka |
15:00 | FT | Osijek 2 : 1 Zadar |
15:45 | FT | FC Wil 2 : 5 FC Lugano |
13:00 | FT | FC Chiasso 1 : 1 Servette FC |
13:00 | FT | FC Wohlen 0 : 1 FC Le Mont |
16:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan 2 : 1 FC Ural |
12:00 | FT | OB Odense 0 : 0 SonderjyskE |
15:00 | FT | Brondby IF 0 : 1 Hobro IK |
14:00 | FT | Wisla Plock 1 : 0 GKS Tychy |
10:40 | FT | Mika 1 : 1 Gandzasar |
10:40 | FT | Ararat 0 : 1 Alashkert |
10:40 | FT | Ulisses 2 : 1 Pyunik |
12:00 | FT | FC Urartu 3 : 6 Shirak |
13:00 | FT | Anorthosis 3 : 0 AEK Larnaca |
13:00 | FT | Nea Salamis 1 : 1 AEL |
14:00 | FT | IK Frej 0 : 0 Sirius |
00:30 | FT | FC Dallas 3 : 0 Toronto FC |
12:00 | FT | FC Sumy 1 : 0 Nyva Ternopil |
09:00 | FT | Russia U18 0 : 1 Norway U18 |
16:20 | AET | Reading 1 : 2 Arsenal |
14:00 | FT | Aston Villa 2 : 1 Liverpool |
15:45 | FT | Al Khaleej 3 : 0 Al Raed |
16:10 | FT | Najran 1 : 1 Al Fateh |
16:25 | FT | Al Orubah 2 : 0 Al Shoalah |
12:00 | FT | Elbasani 1 : 3 Tirana |
16:00 | FT | Club Brugge 2 : 1 Anderlecht |
16:00 | FT | KV Mechelen 4 : 0 KRC Genk |
18:00 | FT | KV Oostende 2 : 0 Westerlo |
15:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava 0 : 2 Slovacko |
15:00 | FT | Dukla Prague 1 : 0 Jablonec |
14:00 | FT | Brno 1 : 0 Mlada Boleslav |
15:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove 2 : 3 Pribram |
16:00 | FT | Fastav Zlin 1 : 2 Znojmo |
15:00 | FT | FK Kolin 1 : 1 Fotbal Třinec |
13:00 | FT | HB Koge 3 : 0 AB Copenhagen |
13:30 | FT | AGF Aarhus 1 : 1 Viborg FF |
14:00 | FT | Blackpool 0 : 1 Fulham |
14:00 | FT | Brentford 2 : 2 Bolton |
14:00 | FT | Cardiff City 0 : 0 Millwall |
14:00 | FT | Watford FC 1 : 0 Birmingham |
11:15 | FT | Lincoln City 1 : 2 Eastleigh |
14:00 | FT | Southport 2 : 2 Grimsby Town |
14:00 | FT | Wrexham 3 : 0 Braintree Town |
14:00 | FT | Gillingham FC 1 : 0 Rochdale |
14:00 | FT | Portsmouth FC 0 : 1 Bury FC |
14:00 | FT | Barrow 4 : 1 Tamworth |
14:00 | FT | Guiseley 2 : 1 Chorley |
14:00 | FT | Suduroy 1 : 2 HB Torshavn |
17:00 | FT | NSI Runavik 2 : 1 AB Argir |
13:00 | FT | IFK Mariehamn 1 : 1 HIFK |
13:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki 1 : 1 FC Lahti |
13:00 | FT | Seinajoen JK 1 : 0 RoPS |
13:00 | FT | FC KTP 0 : 1 KuPS |
12:00 | FT | Dijon FCO 1 : 1 Angers |
12:00 | FT | Zugdidi 2 : 1 Dinamo Batumi |
12:00 | FT | Samtredia 2 : 1 FC Rustavi |
12:00 | FT | Bochum II 4 : 0 FC Kray |
14:15 | FT | Xanthi 0 : 1 Ergotelis |
14:15 | FT | OFI Crete 0 : 3 Panionios |
14:15 | FT | Atromitos 1 : 1 PAS Giannina |
16:30 | FT | Olympiakos 4 : 0 Levadiakos |
16:30 | FT | Debrecen 2 : 0 Paksi FC |
16:30 | FT | Ujpest FC 4 : 0 Lombard Papa |
15:00 | FT | FC Ajka 3 : 1 Szolnoki MAV |
17:00 | FT | Gyirmot 1 : 0 Soroksar |
16:00 | FT | KA Akureyri 1 : 1 IA Akranes |
13:00 | FT | Trapani 1 : 1 SSC Bari |
13:00 | FT | Pescara 1 : 0 Modena |
13:00 | FT | Ternana Calcio 0 : 0 Perugia |
13:00 | FT | Varese 1 : 1 AS Avellino |
13:00 | FT | AS Livorno 0 : 0 Frosinone |
12:30 | FT | AS Lucchese 0 : 2 Ancona |
17:30 | FT | Spal 3 : 1 AC Tuttocuoio |
10:30 | FT | Ascoli 3 : 2 Carrarese |
12:30 | FT | Gubbio 1 : 1 Santarcangelo |
12:30 | FT | AC Prato 1 : 0 Teramo Calcio |
14:00 | FT | Savona FBC 1 : 0 AC Reggiana |
16:00 | FT | Pisa 4 : 2 Pistoiese |
12:30 | FT | Calcio Como 1 : 1 Arezzo |
13:00 | FT | Venezia 1 : 1 Pavia |
14:00 | FT | Cremonese 1 : 1 Lumezzane |
09:00 | FT | Sudtirol 0 : 1 Mantova 1911 |
16:00 | FT | Renate 1 : 1 Pro Patria |
12:30 | FT | ACR Messina 1 : 1 Ischia |
13:00 | FT | Matera 2 : 1 Benevento |
15:00 | FT | Lupa Roma 0 : 0 AS Melfi |
10:30 | FT | Barletta 3 : 3 Vigor Lamezia |
14:00 | FT | Lecce 1 : 0 Foggia Calcio |
16:00 | FT | Casertana 2 : 1 US Catanzaro |
14:00 | FT | Dudelange 2 : 3 Kaerjeng |
13:00 | FT | Dinamo-Auto 4 : 1 FC Saxan |
13:00 | FT | FC Milsami 1 : 2 FC Tiraspol |
17:45 | FT | FC Emmen 2 : 2 Achilles 29 |
14:00 | FT | Glenavon 3 : 2 Portadown |
16:00 | FT | Bryne FK 2 : 2 Ranheim |
16:00 | FT | Follo FK 2 : 1 FK Jerv |
16:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK 0 : 1 Asane |
16:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf 3 : 1 Nest-Sotra |
16:00 | FT | Sogndal 2 : 1 Honefoss BK |
16:00 | FT | Strommen IF 3 : 1 Baerum SK |
13:30 | FT | Mjondalen IF 1 : 1 IK Start |
13:30 | FT | Bodo/Glimt 2 : 4 Odds BK |
16:00 | FT | Molde 5 : 1 Aalesunds FK |
16:00 | FT | Stabaek 1 : 0 Viking FK |
16:00 | FT | Tromso 1 : 1 Lillestrom |
10:15 | FT | Beira Mar 1 : 1 Chaves |
14:00 | FT | Porto B 1 : 1 Leixoes |
15:00 | FT | Olhanense 0 : 1 Braga B |
15:00 | FT | SC Farense 1 : 2 Tondela |
15:00 | FT | Oriental 2 : 0 Atletico CP |
15:00 | FT | Portimonense 0 : 2 Freamunde |
15:00 | FT | Benfica B 2 : 1 CD Aves |
13:00 | FT | SKA Khabarovsk 2 : 1 Volga |
14:00 | FT | Tyumen 5 : 1 FC Sakhalin |
14:00 | FT | Sokol 2 : 0 Anzhi |
11:00 | FT | Neftekhimik 1 : 1 FC Kamaz |
15:00 | FT | Syzran 3 : 0 Dinamo Kirov |
12:00 | FT | Angusht 2 : 3 FC Armavir |
13:00 | FT | Dinamo Stavropol 0 : 0 Afips |
14:00 | FT | Clyde FC 2 : 3 Albion Rovers |
11:15 | FT | Hibernian FC 0 : 1 Falkirk |
14:00 | FT | Donji Srem 4 : 0 OFK Beograd |
14:00 | FT | Vozdovac 0 : 1 Crvena Zvezda |
16:30 | FT | Cukaricki 1 : 1 Radnicki Nis |
14:00 | FT | NK Domzale 3 : 1 ND Gorica |
18:00 | FT | Luka Koper 2 : 0 NK Radomlje |
18:00 | FT | NK Zavrc 1 : 2 NK Celje |
14:00 | FT | Girona FC 2 : 1 CD Leganes |
18:00 | FT | CD Mirandes 2 : 1 Las Palmas |
15:00 | FT | Numancia 1 : 0 Barcelona B |
15:00 | FT | Zamora CF 1 : 4 Real Oviedo |
15:00 | FT | CD Tropezón 0 : 2 UD Somozas |
16:30 | FT | UP Langreo 1 : 1 Burgos |
10:00 | FT | Conquense 2 : 4 Las Palmas B |
16:00 | FT | Toledo 3 : 1 SD Amorebieta |
16:00 | FT | Espanyol B 3 : 0 CF Badalona |
15:00 | FT | UE Olot 0 : 0 Valencia CF B |
16:00 | FT | San Roque 2 : 3 Marbella FC |
16:00 | FT | Lucena 2 : 1 Cadiz CF |
16:30 | FT | Cordoba B 1 : 0 Arroyo CP |
10:00 | FT | UD Melilla 1 : 1 Lorca FC |
16:00 | FT | UD Almeria B 2 : 0 La Roda |
14:00 | FT | Gefle IF 0 : 0 Halmstads BK |
15:30 | FT | BK Hacken 1 : 2 IFK Goteborg |
15:45 | FT | FC Sion 0 : 1 FC Basel |
18:00 | FT | FC Zurich 1 : 2 St. Gallen |
11:45 | FT | Young Boys 4 : 0 FC Thun |
11:45 | FT | Vaduz 0 : 2 FC Aarau |
11:00 | FT | Elazigspor 2 : 1 Denizlispor |
10:30 | FT | Manisaspor 0 : 2 Ankaraspor |
10:30 | FT | Sanliurfaspor 4 : 0 Bucaspor |
13:00 | FT | Adanaspor 3 : 0 Alanyaspor |
11:30 | FT | Eyupspor 2 : 0 Arsinspor |
11:30 | FT | Goztepe 1 : 0 Gumushanespor |
11:30 | FT | Hatayspor 1 : 0 Tepecikspor |
11:30 | FT | Inegolspor 0 : 1 BAKspor |
10:30 | FT | 1461 Trabzon 3 : 2 Ofspor |
11:30 | FT | Aydınspor 0 : 1 Karagumruk |
11:30 | FT | Fethiyespor 2 : 2 Pendikspor |
13:30 | FT | Rhyl FC 2 : 1 Cefn Druids |
09:30 | FT | Yuen Long 0 : 3 Kitchee SC |
11:00 | FT | East Bengal 1 : 1 Mumbai FC |
13:30 | FT | Dempo SC 1 : 2 Pune FC |
04:00 | FT | Gifu 0 : 1 Tochigi SC |
14:00 | FT | That Ras 0 : 1 Al Jazeera |
16:00 | FT | Al Faisaly 0 : 3 Al Wihdat |
11:00 | FT | FK Aktobe 2 : 0 Zhetysu |
11:00 | FT | FC Atyrau 2 : 1 FC Okzhetpes |
12:00 | FT | FC Taraz 1 : 0 Tobol |
15:50 | FT | Al Salmiyah 3 : 0 Al-Nasr |
18:05 | FT | Al Kuwait 2 : 1 Kazma |
12:30 | FT | Tripoli SC 0 : 1 Al Ansar |
12:30 | FT | Al-Nabi Shayth 2 : 1 Safa SC |
12:30 | FT | Al Ahed 2 : 0 Nejmeh Beirut |
12:45 | FT | Sarawak 1 : 1 ATM |
12:45 | FT | Sime Darby 1 : 3 PDRM |
09:00 | FT | Can Tho 0 : 5 SHB Da Nang |
10:00 | FT | Hai Phong 1 : 0 Quang Nam |
11:00 | FT | Andijon PFK 2 : 1 Buxoro FK |
13:00 | FT | Olmaliq FK 2 : 1 Qo'qon 1912 |
15:00 | FT | ASM Oran 3 : 2 RC Arba |
14:30 | FT | Onze Bravos 3 : 1 Domant FC |
15:30 | FT | ENPPI 3 : 0 Ismaily SC |
13:30 | FT | AS Marsa 2 : 2 ES Metlaoui |
13:30 | FT | AS Djerba 2 : 1 AS Gabes |
20:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon 1 : 0 Limon |
20:30 | FT | Pasaquina 1 : 1 Dragon |
00:30 | FT | FAS 2 : 0 Atletico Marte |
01:00 | FT | Aguila 1 : 2 Santa Tecla |
21:00 | FT | Alianza 1 : 1 Isidro Metapan |
02:00 | Ssp | Marquense 0 : 0 Antigua GFC |
01:00 | FT | Real Espana 1 : 2 CD Motagua |
21:00 | FT | Platense FC 2 : 2 CD Vida |
22:00 | FT | CD Olimpia 2 : 0 CD Marathon |
22:00 | FT | Club Puebla 0 : 1 Atlas FC |
22:00 | FT | Club America 0 : 4 Queretaro |
00:00 | FT | Tigres UANL 3 : 0 Monterrey |
00:00 | FT | FC Merida 1 : 3 Necaxa |
21:10 | FT | CA Huracan 1 : 2 CA Tigre |
00:30 | FT | CA Lanus 1 : 3 Boca Juniors |
19:00 | FT | San Jose 1 : 2 The Strongest |
19:00 | FT | Corinthians 2 : 2 Palmeiras |
21:30 | FT | Santos FC 2 : 1 Sao Paulo FC |
21:30 | Pen | Botafogo 11 : 9 Fluminense |
19:00 | FT | Flamengo 0 : 1 Vasco da Gama |
21:30 | FT | Caldense 2 : 0 Tombense |
19:00 | FT | EC Bahia 3 : 2 Juazeirense |
19:00 | FT | Salgueiro 2 : 0 Sport Recife |
19:00 | FT | Gremio 2 : 1 EC Juventude |
19:00 | FT | Goias 1 : 0 Goianesia EC |
18:30 | FT | Danubio 1 : 0 Cerro |
20:00 | FT | Deportivo Lara 0 : 0 Zulia |
18:00 | FT | Aucas 2 : 3 Deportivo Quito |
21:00 | FT | Emelec 0 : 0 CD River Plate |
20:30 | FT | Llaneros FC 0 : 2 Leones FC |
13:00 | FT | Tubize 1 : 0 Eendracht Aalst |
13:00 | FT | Mons 0 : 0 Dessel Sport |
13:00 | FT | ASV Geel 1 : 4 Sint-Truiden |
13:00 | FT | KSK Heist 2 : 1 Patro Eisden |