18:45 | FT | Hull City 1 : 0 Liverpool |
18:45 | FT | Valencia CF 4 : 0 Granada CF |
18:00 | FT | Barcelona 6 : 0 Getafe CF |
20:00 | FT | Levante 1 : 0 Cordoba CF |
17:00 | FT | Besiktas 2 : 1 Karabukspor |
16:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 0 Osijek |
17:20 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra 1 : 0 GAIS |
16:45 | FT | Ljungskile SK 2 : 0 Mjallby |
11:00 | FT | Turkey U16 1 : 1 Poland U16 |
08:00 | FT | Turkey U16 2 : 2 Israel U16 |
11:00 | FT | Ukraine U16 2 : 2 Poland U16 |
08:00 | FT | France U18 3 : 3 Belgium U18 |
13:00 | FT | Shirak II 1 : 1 Ararat II |
13:00 | FT | Gandzasar II 1 : 2 Pyunik II |
13:00 | FT | Alashkert II 3 : 1 Mika II |
17:10 | FT | Slovan Liberec 3 : 0 Teplice |
18:45 | FT | AFC Bournemouth 3 : 0 Bolton |
18:30 | FT | AC Ajaccio 2 : 3 US Orleans |
18:30 | FT | Creteil 2 : 1 Stade Brestois |
18:30 | FT | Le Havre 2 : 0 Nimes |
18:30 | FT | ESTAC Troyes 2 : 1 Angers |
18:30 | FT | Valenciennes FC 1 : 1 Nancy |
16:30 | FT | Ergotelis 1 : 2 AOK Kerkyra |
18:30 | FT | Virtus Entella 0 : 1 Varese |
18:30 | FT | Crotone 2 : 0 AS Avellino |
18:30 | FT | Carpi FC 0 : 0 SSC Bari |
18:30 | FT | AS Livorno 1 : 1 Modena |
18:30 | FT | Latina Calcio 0 : 0 Perugia |
18:30 | FT | Pescara 1 : 0 Pro Vercelli |
16:00 | FT | FK Jerv 2 : 2 SK Brann |
14:00 | FT | Turnovo 0 : 4 KF Shkendija |
11:00 | FT | FC Sochi 0 : 1 FC Astrakhan |
17:45 | FT | FC Sion 1 : 2 FC Zurich |
14:00 | FT | Karsiyaka 0 : 1 Giresunspor |
14:00 | FT | Elazigspor 2 : 0 Alanyaspor |
16:00 | FT | Orduspor 2 : 3 Altinordu FK |
17:30 | FT | Bursaspor 1 : 2 Fenerbahce |
15:00 | FT | Al-Nahda 0 : 0 Al-Wahda |
15:30 | FT | Al Hadd 1 : 1 Al Shorta SC |
15:00 | FT | Bahrain SC 1 : 2 Malkiya |
04:00 | FT | Gifu 1 : 0 V-Varen Nagasaki |
09:00 | FT | Ekibastuz 2 : 3 Astana FC |
17:10 | FT | Al Jahra 0 : 1 Al Arabi |
16:45 | FT | Al Wahda 0 : 0 Al Ain |
11:30 | FT | NBU Osiyo 1 : 4 Buxoro FK |
11:30 | FT | Hotira-79 1 : 2 Qo'qon 1912 |
13:45 | FT | Al Masry SC 0 : 0 Smouha SC |
13:45 | FT | Petrojet FC 1 : 0 Al Nasr |
13:45 | FT | ENPPI 3 : 0 Alaab Damanhour |
16:00 | FT | Wadi Degla 1 : 0 Ismaily SC |
00:50 | FT | Tupi FC 1 : 0 Atletico PR |