17:00 | FT | France U17 4 : 1 Germany U17 |
14:30 | FT | Levante 0 : 0 Elche CF |
16:30 | FT | SD Eibar 3 : 0 Cordoba CF |
16:30 | FT | UD Almeria 2 : 3 Valencia CF |
16:30 | FT | Malaga CF 2 : 3 Sevilla FC |
18:30 | FT | Real Madrid 7 : 3 Getafe CF |
19:00 | FT | Lorient 0 : 1 Monaco |
19:00 | FT | Marseille 3 : 0 SC Bastia |
19:00 | FT | FC Metz 1 : 4 Lille |
19:00 | FT | Rennes 0 : 1 Lyon |
19:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne 2 : 1 Guingamp |
19:00 | FT | Toulouse FC 2 : 3 OGC Nice |
16:00 | FT | Juventus 3 : 1 Napoli |
18:45 | FT | Genoa 3 : 2 Inter Milan |
14:00 | FT | Konyaspor 1 : 1 Rizespor |
19:30 | FT | FC Porto 2 : 0 Penafiel |
16:00 | FT | Estoril 2 : 0 Boavista |
17:00 | FT | Arouca 1 : 2 Moreirense |
17:00 | FT | Gil Vicente 0 : 2 Belenenses |
17:00 | FT | Benfica 4 : 1 Maritimo |
19:15 | FT | Academica 2 : 4 Guimaraes |
19:15 | FT | Braga 5 : 0 Vitoria Setubal |
17:45 | FT | FC Emmen 0 : 1 Roda JC |
18:45 | FT | VVV Venlo 0 : 1 NAC Breda |
14:00 | FT | Hamilton 1 : 0 St Mirren FC |
14:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest 1 : 1 FC Slutsk |
14:00 | FT | FC Minsk 2 : 0 Neman Grodno |
15:00 | FT | NK Vitez 0 : 3 Sarajevo |
15:00 | FT | Zeljeznicar 1 : 0 NK Travnik |
16:00 | FT | Slaven Belupo 2 : 0 Zadar |
15:00 | FT | Hajduk Split 1 : 0 NK Zagreb |
17:00 | FT | Rijeka 3 : 0 Osijek |
17:45 | FT | FC Winterthur 4 : 1 FC Wil |
17:45 | FT | FC Lugano 4 : 1 FC Chiasso |
12:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow 3 : 1 FC Ural |
15:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow 1 : 2 FC Ufa |
13:00 | FT | Ararat 2 : 2 Pyunik |
13:35 | FT | Mika 1 : 2 Ulisses |
14:00 | FT | AEL 2 : 0 Nea Salamis |
14:00 | FT | IK Frej 1 : 0 GAIS |
16:00 | FT | Syrianska 1 : 1 Utsiktens BK |
00:00 | FT | CF Montréal 2 : 1 FC Dallas |
13:00 | FT | South Africa 2 : 1 Malawi |
15:00 | FT | Tirana 1 : 0 Teuta Durres |
15:00 | FT | Apolonia Fier 1 : 4 KF Laci |
16:00 | FT | Vllaznia 0 : 2 Skenderbeu |
08:00 | FT | Foutoua 1 : 2 Al Misfat |
14:00 | FT | Al-Karamah 2 : 0 Al Nidal |
14:00 | FT | Nawaeir 1 : 1 Al Jehad SC |
13:00 | FT | Mika II 2 : 3 Ulisses II |
13:00 | FT | Ararat II 1 : 2 Pyunik II |
17:30 | FT | SV Horn 0 : 2 Liefering |
13:00 | FT | FK Baku 0 : 0 Neftchi Baku |
18:00 | FT | KV Mechelen 2 : 1 Lokeren |
15:15 | FT | Pribram 3 : 2 Brno |
15:15 | FT | Jablonec 4 : 0 Banik Ostrava |
15:15 | FT | Dukla Prague 5 : 1 Teplice |
14:30 | FT | Skive IK 1 : 1 AGF Aarhus |
13:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere 2 : 1 FC Lahti |
13:00 | FT | PK-35 Vantaa 0 : 1 PS Kemi |
13:00 | FT | VIFK 0 : 4 JJK Jyvaskyla |
18:30 | FT | Angers 3 : 0 Nimes |
18:30 | FT | Creteil 1 : 4 Tours FC |
18:30 | FT | Dijon FCO 3 : 1 Nancy |
18:30 | FT | Le Havre 2 : 1 AJ Auxerre |
18:30 | FT | US Orleans 1 : 0 Sochaux |
18:00 | FT | Avranches 2 : 1 Lucon FC |
18:00 | FT | Red Star 3 : 3 Amiens |
18:00 | FT | Dunkerque 0 : 0 Frejus |
18:00 | FT | CA Bastia 0 : 0 Paris FC |
13:00 | FT | Zestafoni 0 : 3 Zugdidi |
13:00 | FT | Dila Gori 3 : 0 WIT Georgia |
17:30 | FT | SV Meppen 1 : 2 VfB Lubeck |
12:00 | FT | RW Essen 1 : 2 1. FC Koln II |
17:30 | FT | Olympiakos 3 : 1 Xanthi |
16:30 | FT | Lombard Papa 0 : 4 Paksi FC |
16:30 | FT | Gyori ETO FC 3 : 0 Pecsi MFC |
13:30 | FT | Mezokovesd SE 3 : 3 Gyirmot |
17:00 | FT | Bekescsaba 2 : 0 Soroksar |
14:00 | FT | HK 0 : 3 Throttur Reykjavik |
16:00 | FT | KA Akureyri 3 : 1 Haukar |
18:45 | FT | Drogheda Utd 2 : 0 Galway FC |
18:45 | FT | St Patrick's 0 : 2 Dundalk |
19:00 | FT | Finn Harps 2 : 2 UCD |
18:30 | FT | Latina Calcio 1 : 1 Modena |
18:30 | FT | Cittadella 0 : 2 Perugia |
18:30 | FT | Trapani 2 : 1 Pro Vercelli |
18:30 | FT | Ternana Calcio 2 : 0 Varese |
18:30 | FT | Crotone 0 : 0 Virtus Entella |
18:30 | FT | Spezia Calcio 1 : 0 SSC Bari |
18:30 | FT | Pescara 3 : 0 AS Livorno |
13:00 | FT | Pro Piacenza 2 : 1 Forli FC |
13:00 | FT | Savona FBC 2 : 1 Gubbio |
14:00 | FT | Lumezzane 1 : 0 Pro Patria |
15:00 | FT | Ischia 4 : 1 Aversa Normanna |
14:00 | FT | Wiltz 71 3 : 0 Dudelange |
14:00 | FT | Hostert 0 : 0 Grevenmacher |
15:30 | FT | FK Berane 3 : 1 OFK Petrovac |
17:00 | FT | Mjondalen IF 0 : 3 Molde |
16:00 | FT | Portimonense 1 : 1 Leixoes |
15:15 | FT | Trencin 0 : 1 MSK Zilina |
15:15 | FT | FC Kosice 1 : 1 FK Senica |
15:00 | FT | NK Krka 1 : 3 NK Maribor |
15:00 | FT | NK Domzale 4 : 0 NK Radomlje |
15:00 | FT | NK Celje 0 : 3 ND Gorica |
16:15 | FT | CD Leganes 1 : 1 Osasuna |
19:30 | FT | Las Palmas 4 : 3 Barcelona B |
13:30 | FT | Karsiyaka 2 : 1 Adanaspor |
16:30 | FT | Ankaraspor 5 : 1 Bucaspor |
16:30 | FT | Elazigspor 3 : 1 Antalyaspor |
16:30 | FT | Orduspor 0 : 2 Boluspor |
16:30 | FT | Manisaspor 4 : 1 Giresunspor |
16:30 | FT | Samsunspor 2 : 1 Denizlispor |
16:00 | AET | Al Faisaly 2 : 1 That Ras |
05:00 | FT | Gwangju FC 0 : 1 Busan IPark |
16:00 | FT | Al Sadd SC 2 : 1 Al Jaish |
15:45 | FT | Al Nasr SC 1 : 0 Al Ain |
15:45 | Pen | Al Shabab Dubai 6 : 5 Banni Yas |
16:00 | FT | MO Bejaia 3 : 2 MC El Eulma |
16:00 | FT | CR Belouizdad 1 : 1 RC Arba |
16:00 | FT | MC Alger 1 : 0 MC Oran |
16:00 | FT | ASM Oran 1 : 0 USM Alger |
16:30 | FT | Smouha SC 1 : 0 ENPPI |
16:00 | FT | MAS Fez 2 : 1 KAC Kenitra |
16:00 | FT | RSB Berkane 1 : 1 FAR Rabat |
15:00 | FT | US Monastir 1 : 3 AS Marsa |
00:10 | FT | Temperley 0 : 0 CA Huracan |
00:00 | FT | Gremio 1 : 0 Figueirense |
19:30 | FT | Paysandu 2 : 1 Ceara SC |
19:30 | FT | Atletico GO 0 : 0 Botafogo |
00:00 | FT | CRB Maceio 0 : 3 EC Bahia |
08:00 | FT | Albany Creek 3 : 1 Wolves FC |
07:00 | FT | Subiaco 0 : 1 Cockburn City |
07:00 | FT | Sorrento FC 1 : 2 Balcatta |
00:30 | FT | LDU Loja 2 : 5 Aucas |