20:00 | FT | Bolivia 0 : 2 Uruguay |
20:30 | FT | Colombia 2 : 0 Peru |
21:00 | FT | Venezuela 0 : 1 Paraguay |
23:30 | FT | Chile 2 : 0 Brazil |
00:00 | FT | Argentina 0 : 2 Ecuador |
12:00 | FT | Bhutan 3 : 4 Maldives |
12:00 | FT | Singapore 1 : 0 Afghanistan |
12:00 | FT | Vietnam 1 : 1 Iraq |
12:00 | FT | Myanmar 0 : 2 Lebanon |
13:00 | FT | Turkmenistan 2 : 1 India |
13:00 | FT | Syria 0 : 3 Japan |
14:00 | FT | Jordan 2 : 0 Australia |
14:00 | FT | Kyrgyzstan 2 : 2 Tajikistan |
14:30 | FT | Oman 1 : 1 Iran |
14:55 | FT | Kuwait 0 : 1 Korea Republic |
15:00 | FT | Bahrain 0 : 4 Uzbekistan |
15:30 | FT | Qatar 1 : 0 China |
16:45 | FT | Belgium U21 2 : 0 Malta U21 |
16:30 | FT | Slovenia U21 0 : 3 Italy U21 |
16:45 | FT | Denmark U21 0 : 0 Wales U21 |
16:45 | FT | Sweden U21 5 : 0 Estonia U21 |
11:00 | FT | Belarus U21 0 : 2 Turkey U21 |
16:00 | FT | Liberia 1 : 1 Guinea Bissau |
12:30 | FT | Somalia 0 : 2 Niger |
13:00 | FT | Djibouti 0 : 6 Eswatini |
17:00 | FT | Gambia 1 : 1 Namibia |
17:00 | FT | Nigeria 0 : 2 DR Congo |
18:45 | FT | France 4 : 0 Armenia |
01:00 | FT | Honduras 1 : 1 Guatemala |
11:00 | FT | Chinese Taipei 5 : 1 Macau |
12:00 | FT | Thailand 1 : 0 Hong Kong |
17:00 | FT | Tunisia 3 : 3 Gabon |
17:00 | FT | Algeria 1 : 2 Guinea |
18:00 | FT | Morocco 0 : 1 Ivory Coast |
18:00 | FT | Burkina Faso 1 : 4 Mali |
01:00 | FT | El Salvador 1 : 3 Haiti |
12:00 | FT | Romania U18 2 : 1 Sweden U17 |
13:30 | FT | Greece U19 2 : 1 Russia U19 |
14:00 | FT | Latvia U19 1 : 0 Norway U18 |
10:00 | FT | Scotland U19 2 : 2 USA U19 |
16:00 | FT | Germany U19 1 : 0 Mexico U19 |
15:00 | FT | Poland U21 3 : 1 Israel U21 |
11:35 | FT | China U22 2 : 2 Egypt U23 |
16:30 | FT | SC Weiz 3 : 1 SV wallern |
16:45 | FT | Wiener SK 1 : 3 SV Horn |
16:30 | FT | Znojmo 2 : 0 Varnsdorf |
17:00 | FT | Skive IK 0 : 2 AC Horsens |
18:45 | FT | Slovakia 0 : 1 Belarus |
18:45 | FT | Spain 4 : 0 Luxembourg |
16:00 | FT | Georgia 4 : 0 Gibraltar |
18:45 | FT | Ireland 1 : 0 Germany |
18:45 | FT | Scotland 2 : 2 Poland |
18:45 | FT | England 2 : 0 Estonia |
18:45 | FT | Slovenia 1 : 1 Lithuania |
18:45 | FT | Switzerland 7 : 0 San Marino |
18:45 | FT | Hungary 2 : 1 Faroe Islandes |
18:45 | FT | Romania 1 : 1 Finland |
18:45 | FT | Liechtenstein 0 : 2 Sweden |
18:45 | FT | Moldova 1 : 2 Russia |
18:45 | FT | Montenegro 2 : 3 Austria |
18:45 | FT | Albania 0 : 2 Serbia |
18:45 | FT | Portugal 1 : 0 Denmark |
18:45 | FT | Bohemians 2 : 0 St Patrick's |
18:45 | FT | Drogheda Utd 1 : 1 Cork City |
18:45 | FT | Galway FC 1 : 3 Limerick FC |
18:45 | FT | UCD 1 : 0 Cabinteely |
07:00 | FT | FC Chita 0 : 1 Novokuznetsk |
15:00 | FT | Syzran 2 : 3 Zenit Izhevsk |
13:00 | FT | Italy U19 1 : 1 Finland U19 |
12:30 | FT | Estonia U19 0 : 5 Serbia U19 |
04:00 | FT | Kyoto Sanga FC 0 : 0 Gifu |
14:55 | FT | Al Jahra 2 : 1 Al-Nasr |
14:55 | FT | Khaitan 1 : 3 Al-Shabab SC |
14:55 | FT | Al Kuwait 1 : 0 Kazma |
15:00 | FT | Al Nahdha 1 : 2 Al Hazm |
15:10 | FT | Al Shoalah 1 : 4 Al Ittifaq |
15:20 | FT | Al Feiha 1 : 0 Al Watani |
15:35 | FT | Al Orubah 3 : 1 Al Baten |
13:10 | FT | Al Wasl FC 2 : 0 Banni Yas |
01:30 | FT | Monterrey 1 : 1 Club Puebla |
16:30 | FT | LDU Quito 1 : 2 LDU Loja |