17:15 | FT | Las Palmas 2 : 1 Celta Vigo |
13:00 | FT | SM Caen 2 : 0 OGC Nice |
16:00 | FT | Bordeaux 4 : 0 Rennes |
11:30 | FT | Chievo Verona 0 : 4 Juventus |
14:00 | FT | Napoli 5 : 1 Empoli FC |
14:00 | FT | Genoa 0 : 0 Fiorentina |
14:00 | FT | Udinese Calcio 0 : 0 Lazio |
14:00 | FT | Bologna FC 3 : 2 Sampdoria |
19:45 | FT | AC Milan 3 : 0 Inter Milan |
16:00 | FT | Arouca 2 : 2 Pacos Ferreira |
17:00 | FT | Boavista 0 : 0 Braga |
19:15 | FT | Moreirense 1 : 4 Benfica |
20:00 | FT | Maritimo 1 : 2 Belenenses |
17:00 | FT | Club Brugge 2 : 1 Lokeren |
11:30 | FT | Roda JC 2 : 2 Ajax |
13:30 | FT | Cambuur 0 : 1 Heerenveen |
13:30 | FT | Feyenoord 0 : 2 ADO Den Haag |
15:45 | FT | FC Twente 3 : 1 Utrecht |
17:00 | FT | Aris Limassol 0 : 1 AEL |
12:30 | FT | RB Leipzig 5 : 0 Teplice |
13:30 | FT | FC Ural 1 : 0 Rad |
17:00 | FT | Aalesunds FK 0 : 2 IL Hodd |
19:00 | FT | Akhmat Grozny 2 : 0 Stabaek |
11:00 | FT | Bangkok United 4 : 1 Pahang |
13:00 | FT | Krylia Sovetov 2 : 1 Molde |
14:00 | FT | NK Celje 0 : 3 Novigrad |
20:00 | FT | SK Brann 2 : 1 Elfsborg |
20:45 | FT | USA 3 : 2 Iceland |
15:00 | FT | Al Hadd 0 : 2 Al-Riffa |
13:00 | FT | FK Kukesi 3 : 0 Bylis Ballsh |
13:30 | FT | Zira FK 2 : 1 Keshla FK |
13:00 | FT | RW Essen 0 : 0 1. FC Koln II |
13:00 | FT | AEK Athens 3 : 0 Veria FC |
15:15 | FT | Xanthi 2 : 0 Iraklis FC |
13:00 | FT | Panachaiki 0 : 1 Kalithea |
14:00 | FT | Ancona 2 : 0 Pisa |
14:00 | FT | AC Prato 0 : 1 ACN Siena |
19:00 | FT | Cremonese 2 : 1 Alessandria |
13:30 | FT | Akragas 1 : 0 Cosenza Calcio |
14:00 | FT | Martina Franca 3 : 3 Ischia |
14:00 | FT | Calcio Catania 2 : 1 Matera |
19:00 | FT | Jong PSV 3 : 1 RKC Waalwijk |
11:15 | FT | Porto B 0 : 2 Leixoes |
11:15 | FT | CD Mafra 0 : 0 Portimonense |
15:00 | FT | Atletico CP 1 : 0 Olhanense |
15:00 | FT | CD Aves 2 : 0 Braga B |
15:00 | FT | Chaves 1 : 1 Oriental |
15:00 | FT | Varzim 1 : 1 Penafiel |
16:00 | FT | Numancia 1 : 1 Girona FC |
18:15 | FT | CD Mirandes 4 : 0 Osasuna |
15:00 | FT | Pena Sport 1 : 0 Coruxo FC |
15:30 | FT | UD Somozas 0 : 1 CD Tudelano |
16:00 | FT | Izarra 0 : 0 Racing Ferrol |
16:00 | FT | Toledo 2 : 1 SD Leioa |
16:30 | FT | Sestao River 1 : 0 La Roda |
15:00 | FT | UE Olot 0 : 0 Reus Deportiu |
16:00 | FT | Algeciras 1 : 0 Cadiz CF |
16:30 | FT | UCAM Murcia 1 : 1 Jumilla FC |
11:30 | FT | Giresunspor 2 : 2 Elazigspor |
11:30 | FT | Sakaryaspor 0 : 0 Bodrumspor |
11:30 | FT | Kemerspor 1 : 0 Ofspor |
11:30 | FT | Altay Izmir 2 : 2 Tire 1922 |
11:30 | FT | Golcukspor 1 : 0 Dersim Spor |
11:30 | FT | Aydınspor 3 : 0 Karagumruk |
11:30 | FT | Eyupspor 1 : 2 Manisaspor |
11:30 | FT | BAKspor 0 : 0 Pendikspor |
11:30 | FT | Hatayspor 2 : 0 Bacilar Spor |
12:00 | FT | Bursaspor 1 : 2 Amed SK |
14:00 | FT | Konyaspor 1 : 0 Antalyaspor |
15:45 | FT | Bucaspor 0 : 2 Besiktas |
10:30 | FT | Gol Gohar 0 : 0 Foolad Yazd |
11:30 | FT | Safa SC 0 : 2 Al Ansar |
13:00 | FT | Sur SC 1 : 0 Dhofar FC |
15:15 | FT | Al-Nahda 1 : 1 Muscat Club |
15:30 | FT | Salalah 2 : 0 Al-Musannah SC |
12:45 | FT | Al Hazm 2 : 2 Al Riyadh |
13:00 | FT | Tunisia 1 : 2 Mali |
16:00 | FT | Guinea 0 : 0 Zambia |
12:30 | FT | El Daklyeh 1 : 1 Aswan FC |
20:00 | FT | Dragon 1 : 1 Atletico Marte |
21:00 | FT | UES 0 : 2 Santa Tecla |
21:15 | FT | Alianza 1 : 1 Pasaquina |
22:00 | FT | CD Olimpia 0 : 0 CD Marathon |
19:00 | FT | Ciclon 1 : 0 San Jose |
19:00 | FT | Petrolero 2 : 0 Blooming |
21:30 | FT | Botafogo SP 0 : 2 Palmeiras |
19:00 | FT | Cruzeiro 0 : 0 URT |
19:00 | FT | Caldense 2 : 0 Boa Esporte |
19:00 | FT | Villa Nova MG 2 : 1 Tombense |
19:00 | FT | Juazeirense 2 : 3 EC Bahia |
19:00 | FT | TCW 0 : 1 Foz do Iguacu |
19:00 | FT | Londrina EC 2 : 0 PSTC |
19:00 | FT | Maringa 1 : 0 Rio Branco PR |
19:00 | FT | Salgueiro 1 : 0 Sport Recife |
19:00 | FT | Criciuma 1 : 0 Avai FC |
19:00 | FT | Metropolitano 1 : 0 Camboriu |
21:30 | FT | Figueirense 2 : 1 Brusque |
19:00 | FT | Anapolina 0 : 1 Anapolis |
19:00 | FT | Goianesia EC 0 : 1 Itumbiara |
19:00 | FT | Vila Nova 0 : 2 Goias |
19:00 | FT | Icasa 2 : 1 Itapipoca |
22:30 | FT | Envigado 0 : 0 La Equidad |
14:00 | FT | KVV Coxyde 0 : 2 ASV Geel |