04.21.24 12:00 | IK Uppsala (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
11.03.24 14:00 | Umea (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
10.19.24 14:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - Kalmar (W) |
10.12.24 14:00 | Lidkoping FK (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
09.28.24 14:00 | Sundsvall (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
09.21.24 11:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - Bollstanas SK (W) |
09.13.24 17:00 | Orebro (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
09.07.24 13:00 | Jitex BK (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
09.01.24 13:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - Sunnana (W) |
08.24.24 12:00 | Gamla Upsala (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
08.18.24 13:00 | Alingsas FC (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
08.11.24 12:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - IK Uppsala (W) |
07.06.24 14:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - Sundsvall (W) |
06.29.24 14:00 | Bollstanas SK (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
06.20.24 17:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - Orebro (W) |
06.16.24 13:00 | Mallbackens IF (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
06.09.24 14:00 | Sunnana (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
05.25.24 13:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - Alingsas FC (W) |
05.19.24 14:00 | Kalmar (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
05.11.24 13:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - Lidkoping FK (W) |
05.01.24 11:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - Umea (W) |
04.27.24 12:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - Gamla Upsala (W) |
04.21.24 12:00 | IK Uppsala (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
03.16.24 14:30 | Eskilstuna United (W) - : - Mallbackens IF (W) |
02.17.24 15:30 | Brommapojkarna (W) - : - Eskilstuna United (W) |
04.13.24 11:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 2 : 0 Jitex BK (W) |
03.23.24 11:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 1 : 2 Bollstanas SK (W) |
03.09.24 12:30 | Smedby AIS (W) 2 : 3 Eskilstuna United (W) |
03.02.24 12:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 3 : 0 IK Uppsala (W) |
02.25.24 14:00 | Orebro (W) 2 : 1 Eskilstuna United (W) |
02.10.24 12:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 1 : 4 Orebro (W) |
02.03.24 14:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 2 : 4 Goteborg (W) |
11.12.23 13:00 | Rosso Uddevalla (W) 3 : 4 Eskilstuna United (W) |
11.04.23 13:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 6 : 1 Bromolla (W) |
10.21.23 12:00 | Mallbackens IF (W) 5 : 0 Eskilstuna United (W) |
10.14.23 14:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 0 : 1 Sundsvall (W) |
10.07.23 13:00 | Alingsas FC (W) 2 : 0 Eskilstuna United (W) |
10.01.23 13:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 1 : 0 Bollstanas SK (W) |
09.16.23 13:00 | Jitex BK (W) 3 : 3 Eskilstuna United (W) |
09.09.23 11:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 3 : 2 Umea (W) |
09.02.23 12:00 | Gamla Upsala (W) 2 : 2 Eskilstuna United (W) |
08.27.23 11:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 2 : 3 Trelleborg (W) |
08.19.23 13:00 | Lidkoping FK (W) 1 : 2 Eskilstuna United (W) |
08.16.23 16:30 | Ravasen (W) 0 : 3 Eskilstuna United (W) |
08.13.23 13:00 | Eskilstuna United (W) 0 : 3 AIK (W) |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | Eskilstuna United (W) | 1 | 3 |