04.20.24 12:00 | FK Bumprom - : - Belshina Bobruisk |
11.01.24 23:00 | FK Bumprom - : - Dinamo Minsk II |
10.25.24 22:00 | Lokomotiv Gomel - : - FK Bumprom |
10.18.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - BATE Borisov II |
10.11.24 22:00 | Shakhter Soligorsk II - : - FK Bumprom |
10.04.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - FC Ostrovets |
09.27.24 22:00 | FC Molodechno - : - FK Bumprom |
09.20.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - FC Baranovichi |
09.13.24 22:00 | FC Dnepr Rogachev - : - FK Bumprom |
09.06.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - Niva Dolbizno |
08.30.24 22:00 | Volna Pinsk - : - FK Bumprom |
08.23.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - FC Torpedo-BelAZ II |
08.16.24 22:00 | Belshina Bobruisk - : - FK Bumprom |
08.09.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - Energetik-BGU |
08.03.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - Belarus U17 |
07.30.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - FC Slonim |
07.26.24 22:00 | FC Orsha - : - FK Bumprom |
07.19.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - FC Lida |
07.05.24 22:00 | Dinamo Minsk II - : - FK Bumprom |
06.28.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - Lokomotiv Gomel |
06.21.24 22:00 | BATE Borisov II - : - FK Bumprom |
06.14.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - Shakhter Soligorsk II |
06.07.24 22:00 | FC Ostrovets - : - FK Bumprom |
05.31.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - FC Molodechno |
05.24.24 22:00 | FC Baranovichi - : - FK Bumprom |
05.17.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - FC Dnepr Rogachev |
05.10.24 22:00 | Niva Dolbizno - : - FK Bumprom |
05.02.24 22:00 | FK Bumprom - : - Volna Pinsk |
04.26.24 22:00 | FC Torpedo-BelAZ II - : - FK Bumprom |
04.20.24 12:00 | FK Bumprom - : - Belshina Bobruisk |
04.13.24 13:00 | Energetik-BGU 0 : 1 FK Bumprom |
04.06.24 12:00 | Belarus U17 2 : 1 FK Bumprom |
02.10.24 09:00 | FC Gomel 1 : 0 FK Bumprom |
11.25.23 11:00 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe 2 : 3 FK Bumprom |
11.18.23 11:00 | FK Bumprom 0 : 1 FC Vitebsk |
11.12.23 12:00 | Volna Pinsk 1 : 4 FK Bumprom |
10.29.23 11:00 | FK Bumprom 2 : 2 FC Orsha |
10.22.23 10:00 | FK Osipovichi 0 : 1 FK Bumprom |
10.14.23 13:00 | FK Bumprom 2 : 1 Shakhtar-2 Petrikov |
10.08.23 11:00 | FC Molodechno 4 : 0 FK Bumprom |
09.30.23 12:00 | FK Bumprom 0 : 7 FC Ostrovets |
09.23.23 10:00 | FC Dnepr Rogachev 2 : 0 FK Bumprom |
09.17.23 11:00 | FK Bumprom 3 : 3 FC Slonim |
09.10.23 14:00 | FC Baranovichi 2 : 1 FK Bumprom |
09.03.23 14:00 | FK Bumprom 0 : 2 Lokomotiv Gomel |
08.27.23 14:00 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1 : 0 FK Bumprom |
08.21.23 14:30 | FK Bumprom 2 : 0 FC Lida |
08.16.23 14:30 | Dnepr Mogilev 5 : 0 FK Bumprom |
08.12.23 10:00 | FK Bumprom 3 : 2 Niva Dolbizno |
08.05.23 14:00 | FK Bumprom 3 : 2 Zhodino Yuzhnoe |
Clubs | P | Pts |
1 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 3 |