football live score, soccer live score, footlive.com

FK Vardar Skopje





Vardar

02.14.18 13:00Shkendija- : -Vardar
12.13.17 12:00Vardar1 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
12.10.17 12:00Vardar3 : 1Academy PandevH2H
12.07.17 20:05Vardar1 : 1RosenborgH2H
12.03.17 12:00Shkupi Skopje2 : 0VardarH2H
11.30.17 12:00Shkupi Skopje0 : 0Vardar
11.30.17 12:00Vardar1 : 1Shkupi Skopje
11.23.17 18:00Zenit St. Petersburg2 : 1VardarH2H
11.19.17 12:00Vardar1 : 0Pelister BitolaH2H
11.16.17 12:00FK Renova2 : 5VardarH2H
11.05.17 12:30Vardar3 : 0FK SkopjeH2H
11.02.17 20:05Real Sociedad3 : 0VardarH2H
10.29.17 12:30Sileks0 : 0VardarH2H
10.25.17 12:30FK Rabotnicki3 : 1VardarH2H
10.22.17 12:30Pobeda Prilep1 : 0VardarH2H
10.19.17 17:00Vardar0 : 6Real SociedadH2H
10.14.17 12:30Vardar4 : 2ShkendijaH2H
10.01.17 13:00Vardar1 : 0Shkupi SkopjeH2H
09.28.17 17:00Rosenborg3 : 1VardarH2H
09.27.17 13:30Academy Pandev0 : 0VardarH2H
09.24.17 13:30Pelister Bitola0 : 1VardarH2H
09.20.17 13:30Vardar2 : 1FK RenovaH2H
09.17.17 13:30FK Skopje1 : 1VardarH2H
09.14.17 19:05Vardar0 : 5Zenit St. PetersburgH2H
09.09.17 14:00Vardar3 : 1SileksH2H
08.31.17 14:30Lokomotiva Skopje1 : 4Vardar
08.24.17 17:30Fenerbahce1 : 2VardarH2H
08.20.17 15:00Vardar4 : 0Pobeda PrilepH2H
08.17.17 18:00Vardar2 : 0Fenerbahce
08.12.17 15:00Shkendija2 : 0Vardar
08.02.17 18:00FC Copenhagen4 : 1Vardar
07.25.17 18:00Vardar1 : 0FC Copenhagen
07.18.17 16:00Vardar3 : 1Malmo FF
07.12.17 17:00Malmo FF1 : 1Vardar
07.01.17 16:00Vardar0 : 0Sepsi
06.28.17 16:00SV Mattersburg1 : 0Vardar
06.24.17 16:00NK Maribor1 : 0Vardar
06.21.17 16:00Admira Wacker0 : 2Vardar
05.31.17 14:30Vardar0 : 0SileksH2H
05.28.17 14:30Pelister Bitola2 : 3VardarH2H
05.21.17 14:30Vardar2 : 0FK RenovaH2H
05.14.17 14:30FK Rabotnicki2 : 2VardarH2H
05.07.17 14:30Vardar6 : 0Makedonija GjPH2H
05.03.17 14:00Bregalnica3 : 3VardarH2H
04.30.17 14:00Vardar4 : 0Pobeda PrilepH2H
04.26.17 14:00Shkendija3 : 1VardarH2H
04.23.17 14:00Shkupi Skopje0 : 2VardarH2H
04.19.17 14:00Shkendija0 : 1Vardar
04.15.17 14:00Sileks0 : 1VardarH2H
04.09.17 14:00Vardar3 : 1Pelister BitolaH2H
04.05.17 14:00FK Renova0 : 1VardarH2H
04.02.17 13:00Vardar2 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
03.18.17 13:00Makedonija GjP0 : 5VardarH2H
03.12.17 13:00Vardar2 : 0Bregalnica
03.05.17 13:00Pobeda Prilep2 : 1VardarH2H
03.01.17 13:00Vardar1 : 3Shkendija
02.26.17 13:00Vardar3 : 1ShkendijaH2H
02.19.17 13:00Vardar3 : 0Shkupi SkopjeH2H
02.09.17 14:00Akhmat Grozny3 : 1Vardar
02.08.17 12:30Vardar2 : 1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
02.05.17 14:30Anzhi1 : 2Vardar
01.28.17 13:00FC Amkar Perm1 : 1Vardar
01.24.17 14:30Steaua Bucharest1 : 0Vardar
12.07.16 12:00Vardar4 : 1Metalurg Skopje
12.04.16 12:00Vardar1 : 1SileksH2H
11.30.16 12:00Pelister Bitola0 : 1VardarH2H
11.27.16 12:00Vardar1 : 0FK RenovaH2H
11.23.16 12:30Metalurg Skopje1 : 4Vardar
11.20.16 12:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 0VardarH2H
11.16.16 12:00Vardar4 : 1Makedonija GjPH2H
11.05.16 12:30Bregalnica0 : 1Vardar
10.30.16 16:30Vardar2 : 1Pobeda PrilepH2H
10.23.16 12:30Shkendija0 : 2VardarH2H
10.19.16 12:30Vardar2 : 0Vlazrimi Kicevo
10.16.16 12:30Shkupi Skopje0 : 0VardarH2H
10.02.16 13:00Sileks1 : 3VardarH2H
09.28.16 13:00Vardar1 : 1Pelister BitolaH2H
09.25.16 13:30FK Renova0 : 0VardarH2H
09.21.16 13:30Vlaznimi Struga1 : 3Vardar
09.18.16 13:30Vardar1 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
09.11.16 14:00Makedonija GjP0 : 4VardarH2H
08.27.16 14:30Vardar5 : 1BregalnicaH2H
08.24.16 14:30Skenderbeu Poroj0 : 9Vardar
08.21.16 14:30Pobeda Prilep0 : 1VardarH2H
08.14.16 15:30Vardar3 : 0ShkendijaH2H
08.07.16 18:00Vardar1 : 1Shkupi SkopjeH2H
07.20.16 18:45Dinamo Zagreb3 : 2Vardar
07.12.16 18:45Vardar1 : 2Dinamo Zagreb
06.29.16 15:30Vardar2 : 0Jagiellonia
06.25.16 16:00Dinamo Zagreb0 : 0Vardar
06.22.16 14:00Vardar1 : 1Spartak Trnava
05.19.16 14:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 1VardarH2H
05.08.16 14:00Vardar2 : 0Shkupi Skopje
04.30.16 14:00Sileks1 : 2Vardar
04.24.16 14:00Vardar1 : 0Shkendija
04.20.16 14:00Vardar2 : 1Bregalnica
04.17.16 14:00Vardar1 : 1ShkendijaH2H
04.10.16 14:00Sileks3 : 2VardarH2H
04.06.16 16:00Vardar1 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
04.03.16 14:00Shkupi Skopje0 : 1VardarH2H
03.26.16 13:00Pirin Blagoevgrad0 : 1Vardar
03.13.16 13:00Mladost Carev Dvor0 : 3VardarH2H
03.08.16 13:00Vardar4 : 0BregalnicaH2H
02.28.16 13:00Turnovo0 : 1VardarH2H
02.21.16 13:00Vardar4 : 1FK RenovaH2H
01.21.16 13:00CS Universitatea Craiova0 : 0Vardar
12.10.15 12:00Vardar4 : 0SileksH2H
12.05.15 12:00FK Rabotnicki1 : 1VardarH2H
12.02.15 12:00Vardar1 : 2Shkendija
11.29.15 12:00Vardar2 : 0FK RenovaH2H
11.26.15 12:00Shkendija3 : 0Vardar2
11.22.15 12:00Turnovo2 : 1VardarH2H
11.08.15 12:00Vardar3 : 1BregalnicaH2H
11.01.15 12:30Metalurg Skopje0 : 1VardarH2H
10.28.15 12:30Mladost Carev Dvor0 : 1VardarH2H
10.25.15 12:30Vardar0 : 0ShkendijaH2H
10.21.15 12:30Pelister Bitola0 : 2Vardar
10.18.15 12:30Shkupi Skopje0 : 3VardarH2H
10.04.15 13:00Sileks0 : 3VardarH2H
09.30.15 15:00Vardar4 : 1Pelister Bitola
09.27.15 13:30Vardar2 : 1FK RabotnickiH2H
09.23.15 18:00Vardar5 : 4FK RabotnickiPen: 4-3
09.20.15 13:30FK Renova0 : 0VardarH2H
09.13.15 14:00Vardar5 : 1TurnovoH2H
08.29.15 14:30Bregalnica0 : 2VardarH2H
08.26.15 14:30Vardar1 : 0Metalurg SkopjeH2H
08.23.15 14:30Vardar6 : 0Mladost Carev DvorH2H
08.16.15 15:30Shkendija1 : 3VardarH2H
08.12.15 15:30Kozuv Gevgelija0 : 1Vardar
08.09.15 18:00Vardar2 : 2Shkupi SkopjeH2H
07.21.15 18:00Vardar1 : 1Apoel FCH2H
07.14.15 17:00Apoel FC0 : 0Vardar
06.29.15 16:30Puskas Akademia1 : 1Vardar
06.27.15 16:00Wolfsberger AC1 : 1Vardar
06.22.15 15:00Vardar0 : 1Akhmat Grozny
05.24.15 14:30Sileks2 : 2Vardar
05.16.15 14:30Vardar4 : 1FK Renova
05.12.15 14:30Shkendija1 : 0VardarH2H
05.06.15 16:00Vardar2 : 2FK RabotnickiH2H
05.03.15 16:00Vardar2 : 0Metalurg SkopjeH2H
04.28.15 14:00Vardar2 : 0FK RabotnickiH2H
04.19.15 13:00Vardar1 : 0FK RenovaH2H
04.11.15 14:00Sileks0 : 2Vardar
04.08.15 14:00Vardar2 : 0Teteks TetovoH2H
04.04.15 14:00Bregalnica0 : 0Vardar
03.22.15 16:00Vardar1 : 1Pelister Bitola
03.15.15 13:00Turnovo0 : 2Vardar
03.10.15 13:00Vardar2 : 1Metalurg Skopje
03.01.15 13:00Sileks0 : 3Vardar
01.24.15 15:00Widzew Lodz0 : 2Vardar
12.06.14 12:00FK Renova2 : 0Vardar
11.30.14 16:00Vardar0 : 0FK Rabotnicki
11.22.14 12:00FK Renova3 : 0Vardar
11.18.14 12:00Vardar3 : 1FK Renova
11.09.14 12:00Vardar3 : 1Metalurg Skopje
11.02.14 12:30Turnovo0 : 0Vardar
10.29.14 12:30Vardar5 : 0Teteks Tetovo
10.26.14 12:30Vardar1 : 0Bregalnica
10.22.14 13:00Vardar3 : 0Shkendija
10.19.14 12:30Shkendija1 : 2Vardar
10.04.14 13:00Vardar1 : 0Pelister Bitola
09.28.14 13:30Vardar2 : 0Sileks
09.24.14 13:30Shkendija2 : 1Vardar
09.20.14 13:30FK Rabotnicki0 : 2Vardar
09.14.14 17:00Vardar1 : 1FK Renova
08.31.14 15:00Metalurg Skopje1 : 4Vardar
08.27.14 17:00Vardar0 : 0Turnovo
08.24.14 15:00Teteks Tetovo2 : 2Vardar
08.17.14 15:30Bregalnica1 : 2Vardar
08.10.14 17:00Vardar3 : 0Shkendija
08.03.14 15:30Pelister Bitola0 : 1Vardar
07.24.14 16:30Vardar0 : 0Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
07.07.14 16:00Vardar1 : 3Zorya Luhansk
07.04.14 15:00Vardar2 : 0Sarajevo
05.18.14 13:00Bregalnica0 : 0Vardar
05.11.14 14:00Vardar2 : 1Turnovo
05.04.14 13:00FK Rabotnicki3 : 1Vardar
04.26.14 12:00Vardar1 : 0Gorno Lisice
04.23.14 16:00Vardar0 : 0Pelister Bitola
04.20.14 13:00Metalurg Skopje2 : 1Vardar
04.12.14 18:00Vardar5 : 1FK Renova
04.05.14 14:00KF Gostivar0 : 2Vardar
03.30.14 14:00Vardar6 : 0FK Napredok
03.26.14 14:00Makedonija GjP2 : 2Vardar
03.23.14 15:00Vardar1 : 2Shkendija
03.15.14 13:00FK Rabotnicki2 : 1Vardar
03.09.14 15:00Vardar1 : 1Pelister Bitola
03.01.14 13:00FK Napredok0 : 1Vardar
12.08.13 16:00Vardar0 : 0Shkendija
12.03.13 12:00KF Gostivar1 : 2Vardar
11.27.13 16:00Vardar3 : 0Metalurg Skopje
11.24.13 12:00Bregalnica1 : 1Vardar
11.10.13 12:00Vardar1 : 1Turnovo
11.03.13 12:00FK Renova0 : 0Vardar
10.30.13 12:00Vardar2 : 0Gorno Lisice
10.27.13 12:00Makedonija GjP1 : 3Vardar
10.19.13 12:00Vardar1 : 1FK Rabotnicki
10.06.13 13:00Pelister Bitola1 : 2Vardar
09.29.13 13:30Vardar3 : 0FK Napredok
09.22.13 13:30Shkendija3 : 1Vardar
09.15.13 17:30Vardar4 : 0KF Gostivar
09.01.13 14:30Metalurg Skopje3 : 0Vardar
08.28.13 15:00Vardar1 : 0Bregalnica
08.25.13 15:00Turnovo2 : 0Vardar
08.18.13 18:00Vardar1 : 1FK Renova
08.11.13 15:30Gorno Lisice2 : 2Vardar
08.04.13 18:00Vardar4 : 1Makedonija GjP
07.28.13 18:00Vardar1 : 0Teteks Tetovo
07.23.13 18:45Vardar1 : 2Steaua Bucharest
07.16.13 17:45Steaua Bucharest3 : 0Vardar
06.02.13 15:00Vardar5 : 0Turnovo
05.29.13 15:00Metalurg Skopje1 : 1Vardar
05.19.13 14:30Vardar4 : 0FK Napredok
05.15.13 14:30Shkendija0 : 1Vardar
05.11.13 18:00Vardar3 : 1FK Renova
05.07.13 14:30Teteks Tetovo0 : 3Vardar
05.01.13 16:30Vardar1 : 1Shkendija
04.27.13 18:00Vardar2 : 1Sileks
04.21.13 14:00FK Drita Bogovine1 : 3Vardar
04.17.13 14:00Shkendija0 : 0Vardar
04.13.13 17:30Vardar0 : 1Pelister Bitola
04.07.13 14:00Bregalnica1 : 1Vardar
04.03.13 17:00Vardar1 : 2FK Rabotnicki
03.30.13 18:00Vardar3 : 0Bregalnica
03.17.13 13:00Metalurg Skopje3 : 2Vardar
03.12.13 13:00Vardar6 : 1Shkendija
03.06.13 13:00Pelister Bitola0 : 0Vardar
12.09.12 15:00Vardar5 : 0Sileks
12.04.12 12:00FK Drita Bogovine0 : 1Vardar
11.25.12 12:00Turnovo0 : 0Vardar
11.21.12 14:00Vardar2 : 0Pelister Bitola
11.18.12 15:30Vardar3 : 0FK Renova
11.11.12 12:00Teteks Tetovo0 : 0Vardar
11.04.12 12:00Vardar1 : 0FK Napredok
10.31.12 12:00FK Rabotnicki0 : 2Vardar
10.28.12 12:00Bregalnica1 : 1Vardar
10.21.12 12:00Vardar1 : 1Metalurg Skopje
10.07.12 13:00Shkendija2 : 1Vardar
09.30.12 17:00Vardar3 : 1Pelister Bitola
09.23.12 13:00Sileks0 : 0Vardar
09.16.12 18:00Vardar4 : 0FK Drita Bogovine
09.02.12 18:00Vardar5 : 1Turnovo
08.29.12 15:00FK Renova0 : 2Vardar
08.26.12 18:00Vardar4 : 0Teteks Tetovo
08.19.12 15:00FK Napredok1 : 0Vardar
08.12.12 18:00Vardar3 : 2FK Rabotnicki
04.11.12 14:00Vardar4 : 0Ohrid Lote