Ligue 1 Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1CR Belouizdad54109-513
2MC Oran32103-07
3USM Alger42115-37
4CS Constantine52129-87
5MC Alger22003-06
6Ben Aknoun41306-56
7JS Kabylie32012-16
8MB Rouissat42023-36
9USM Khenchela41213-25
10ES Setif41125-34
11Olympique Akbou41124-54
12El Biar51138-94
13Temouchent41122-44
14JS Saoura30210-42
15US Biskra40222-72
16ASO Chlef40133-81