Belarus Soccer, Football results
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
›
Live Score Belarus
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Belarus Premier League
Belarus National Cup
Belarus Premier League - Women
Belarus Premier League Reserve
Belarus
Belarus Premier League
Standings
14:00
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 : 0
FC Vitebsk
12:00
FT
FC Slutsk
1 : 1
FC Gomel
10:00
FT
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
0 : 1
Torpedo Belaz
14:00
FT
Dinamo Minsk
5 : 0
FC Smorgon
12:00
FT
Neman Grodno
2 : 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
10:00
FT
FC Minsk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
16:00
FT
Slavia Mozyr
2 : 0
Dnepr Mogilev
14:00
FT
FC Isloch Minsk
1 : 1
Dinamo Brest
Belarus National Cup
14:00
Pen
Dinamo Minsk
7 : 7
BATE Borisov
11:30
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
1 : 0
Torpedo Belaz
13:30
FT
FC Minsk
0 : 1
Neman Grodno
11:00
FT
FC Isloch Minsk
0 : 2
FC Vitebsk
Belarus Premier League - Women
Standings
13:00
FT
Zorka BDU (W)
0 : 6
FK Minsk (W)
13:00
FT
FC Vitebsk (W)
0 : 1
FC Dnepr Mogilev (W)
Belarus Premier League Reserve
Standings
13:00
Pst
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk II
0 : 0
FC Torpedo-BelAZ II
13:00
Pst
BATE Borisov II
0 : 0
FC Minsk II
13:00
Pst
Dinamo Minsk II
0 : 0
FC Smorgon II
13:00
Pst
FC Isloch Minsk II
0 : 0
Dinamo Brest II
13:00
Pst
FC Slutsk II
0 : 0
FC Gomel II
13:00
Pst
Neman Grodno II
0 : 0
Naftan Novopolotsk II
13:00
Pst
Shakhter Soligorsk II
0 : 0
FC Vitebsk II
13:00
Pst
Slavia Mozyr II
0 : 0
Dnepr Mogilev II