Malta Soccer, Football results
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
›
Live Score Malta
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Malta Premier League
Malta Challenge League, Promotion Group
Malta Challenge League, Relegation Group
Malta
Malta Premier League
Standings
15:15
FT
Gzira United
2 : 1
Mosta FC
13:00
FT
Balzan FC
2 : 0
Gudja United
15:15
FT
Hamrun Spartans
1 : 2
Marsaxlokk FC
15:15
FT
Santa Lucia FC
2 : 0
Valletta FC
13:00
FT
Floriana FC
2 : 0
Sliema Wanderers
13:00
FT
Hibernians FC
2 : 1
Sirens FC
17:00
FT
Birkirkara FC
0 : 2
Naxxar Lions
15:30
FT
Sliema Wanderers
3 : 1
Santa Lucia FC
15:15
FT
Valletta FC
1 : 1
Gzira United
13:00
FT
Gudja United
0 : 3
Hibernians FC
13:00
FT
Mosta FC
0 : 4
Hamrun Spartans
15:15
FT
Sirens FC
0 : 3
Floriana FC
13:00
FT
Marsaxlokk FC
0 : 0
Birkirkara FC
17:15
FT
Naxxar Lions
1 : 1
Balzan FC
Malta Challenge League, Promotion Group
Standings
13:00
FT
Zabbar St. Patrick
2 : 0
Marsa FC
16:30
FT
Senglea Athletic
0 : 1
Melita FC
14:00
FT
Zurrieq FC
3 : 0
Pieta Hotspurs
13:00
FT
Zabbar St. Patrick
3 : 2
Senglea Athletic
15:30
FT
Zurrieq FC
1 : 3
Marsa FC
13:00
FT
Pieta Hotspurs
0 : 1
Melita FC
Malta Challenge League, Relegation Group
Standings
15:30
FT
Zebbug Rangers
6 : 0
Msida St Joseph
15:30
FT
Zejtun Corinthians
1 : 1
Luqa St. Andrews
13:00
FT
Swieqi United
0 : 2
Attard FC
15:30
FT
Fgura United FC
1 : 1
Lija Athletic FC
13:00
FT
St Andrews FC
1 : 0
Tarxien Rainbows
15:30
FT
Msida St Joseph
2 : 3
Swieqi United
15:30
FT
Tarxien Rainbows
3 : 1
Zebbug Rangers
13:00
FT
Attard FC
0 : 1
Zejtun Corinthians
15:30
FT
St Andrews FC
0 : 0
Fgura United FC
13:00
FT
Luqa St. Andrews
0 : 1
Lija Athletic FC