22:00 | FT | Horizonte 2 : 1 Barbalha |
22:00 | FT | Barbalha 1 : 0 Caucaia EC |
00:30 | FT | Botafogo SP 2 : 1 Anapolis |
00:30 | Pen | Fortaleza 3 : 2 Retro FC Brasil |
00:30 | FT | Maringa 0 : 1 Amazonas |
22:00 | Pen | Brasiliense FC 2 : 4 Criciuma |
21:00 | Pst | Corinthians 0 : 0 Sao Bernardo |
21:00 | Pst | Criciuma 0 : 0 Brasiliense FC |
21:00 | Pst | EC Bahia 0 : 0 SER Caxias do Sul |
00:30 | FT | America RN 3 : 0 Sao Luiz |
00:30 | FT | EC Juventude 3 : 1 Paysandu |
22:00 | Pen | Sport Recife 6 : 5 Murici FC |
00:30 | Pen | ABC Natal 5 : 6 Brusque |
00:30 | Pen | SER Caxias do Sul 7 : 8 EC Bahia |
23:00 | Pen | Portuguesa RJ 3 : 4 Cuiaba |
21:00 | Pen | Sao Paulo FC 5 : 6 Novorizontino |
21:00 | FT | Palmeiras 5 : 1 Ponte Preta |
20:00 | - | Icasa - : - Pacajus EC |
19:30 | FT | Cruzeiro 3 : 1 Tombense |
22:30 | FT | Ipatinga 4 : 3 Democrata GV |
19:00 | FT | EC Bahia 4 : 1 ADJ Jequié |
19:00 | Pen | Retro FC Brasil 4 : 4 Nautico PE |
19:30 | Pen | Sport Recife 5 : 3 Santa Cruz FC |
20:00 | - | Avai FC - : - Brusque |
20:00 | - | Brusque - : - Avai FC |
22:30 | FT | Criciuma 2 : 1 Hercilio Luz |
21:00 | Pen | Marcilio Dias 3 : 5 Brusque |
19:30 | FT | Avai FC 4 : 0 Joinville EC |
23:00 | Pen | Figueirense 5 : 8 Barra Mansa |
19:00 | FT | Goiania 2 : 3 Atletico GO |
19:00 | FT | Aparecidense 2 : 0 Vila Nova |
20:00 | FT | Fortaleza 3 : 0 Maracana |
19:40 | FT | Ceara SC 1 : 1 Ferroviario |
22:30 | FT | Maringa 2 : 0 Coritiba FC |
18:30 | FT | Dorense 0 : 0 Itabaiana |
18:30 | FT | Lagarto 0 : 2 AD Confianca |
18:30 | FT | Olímpico EC 0 : 1 CS Sergipe |
21:00 | - | Lagarto - : - Falcon |
19:00 | FT | Falcon 0 : 0 Lagarto |
18:30 | FT | Dorense 1 : 1 Itabaiana |
19:30 | FT | Nacional de Patos 1 : 2 CSP |
19:30 | FT | Treze FC 3 : 0 Campinense |
23:30 | FT | Botafogo PB 0 : 2 Treze FC |
19:00 | - | Cordino - : - Pinheiro |
18:30 | - | Tuntum - : - Chapadinha |
19:00 | FT | Pinheiro 4 : 0 Tuntum |
19:00 | - | EC Bahia - : - Maranhao |
19:00 | - | Treze FC - : - Ceara SC |
21:00 | - | Altos - : - America RN |
22:00 | - | Itabaiana - : - Maranhao |
00:30 | - | Fortaleza - : - Ceara SC |
22:00 | - | River AC - : - Altos |
19:00 | FT | America RN 0 : 0 ABC Natal |
19:00 | FT | Potyguar 2 : 4 Baraunas |
00:00 | FT | Flamengo 0 : 0 Fluminense |
18:10 | FT | Oeste FC 0 : 4 AC Juventus |
18:10 | FT | Velo Clube 2 : 2 Capivariano |
20:00 | - | Goias - : - Vila Nova |
20:00 | - | Paysandu - : - Manaus FC |
21:00 | - | Amazonas - : - Remo |
00:00 | - | Manaus FC - : - Paysandu |
23:00 | - | Remo - : - Amazonas |
23:00 | - | Vila Nova - : - Goias |
19:45 | FT | Amazonas 3 : 1 Operario AM |
19:45 | FT | Manauara 8 : 0 Rio Negro |
19:45 | FT | Nacional AM 1 : 1 Manaus FC |
19:00 | FT | CSA 2 : 0 Cruzeiro Arapiraca |
18:15 | FT | ASA Arapiraca 3 : 0 CSE |
21:00 | FT | Luverdense EC 0 : 1 Cuiaba |
22:00 | FT | Corumbaense FC 4 : 2 Coxim |
20:00 | FT | ASA Arapiraca 2 : 0 CSE |
19:00 | FT | CRB Maceio 3 : 0 Murici FC |
20:00 | FT | Paysandu 3 : 1 Bragantino PA |
18:30 | FT | Caete 0 : 2 Aguia de Maraba |
13:00 | Pen | Tuna Luso 6 : 3 Sao Francisco PA |
20:00 | FT | Humaita 4 : 0 Nauas EC |
23:00 | - | Trem - : - Oratorio | H2H |
23:00 | FT | Oratorio 1 : 1 Santos Macapa |
23:30 | FT | Independente AP 1 : 0 Trem |
22:30 | FT | SE do Gama 0 : 0 Ceilandia |
21:00 | - | Altos - : - Parnahyba |
21:00 | - | Parnahyba - : - Altos |
19:00 | Pen | Oeirense 4 : 5 Altos |
19:00 | Pen | River AC 4 : 5 Parnahyba |
19:30 | Pst | Genus 0 : 0 Porto Velho EC |
19:30 | FT | Porto Velho EC 2 : 2 Genus |
23:00 | - | AS Real - : - GAS |
20:30 | - | AS Real - : - River EC |
22:30 | FT | Progresso RR 0 : 6 GAS |