Sweden Soccer, Football results
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
›
Live Score Sweden
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Sweden National cup
Sweden National cup - Women
Sweden
Sweden National cup
14:15
Pen
AIK Fotboll
3 : 4
Djurgardens IF
14:00
FT
Halmstads BK
0 : 4
Malmo FF
15:00
FT
Malmo FF
5 : 2
IFK Norrkoping
12:00
FT
Djurgardens IF
3 : 0
Degerfors IF
15:00
FT
Mjallby
1 : 3
AIK Fotboll
12:00
AET
IF Brommapojkarna
0 : 1
Halmstads BK
Sweden National cup - Women
15:00
FT
Goteborg (W)
0 : 8
Linkoping (W)
13:00
FT
Kristianstads DDF (W)
1 : 3
Vaxjo DFF (W)
13:00
FT
Vittsjo GIK (W)
0 : 3
FC Rosengard (W)
12:00
FT
Brommapojkarna (W)
5 : 1
IK Uppsala (W)
14:00
FT
AIK (W)
0 : 4
Hammarby (W)
14:00
FT
Lidkoping FK (W)
1 : 7
BK Hacken (W)
14:00
FT
Orebro (W)
2 : 1
Djurgarden IF (W)
13:00
FT
Umea (W)
0 : 3
Pitea IF (W)
15:00
FT
Lidkoping FK (W)
1 : 8
Kristianstads DDF (W)
14:00
FT
Linkoping (W)
4 : 4
FC Rosengard (W)
13:00
FT
Pitea IF (W)
5 : 0
IK Uppsala (W)
15:00
FT
Goteborg (W)
0 : 5
Vittsjo GIK (W)
14:00
FT
BK Hacken (W)
3 : 0
Vaxjo DFF (W)
13:00
FT
Umea (W)
2 : 1
Brommapojkarna (W)
12:00
FT
AIK (W)
2 : 1
Orebro (W)
12:00
FT
Hammarby (W)
0 : 0
Djurgarden IF (W)