Lithuania Soccer, Football results
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
›
Live Score Lithuania
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Lithuania A Lyga
Lithuania 1 Lyga
Lithuania
Lithuania A Lyga
Standings
16:30
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 : 3
Hegelmann Litauen
12:00
FT
Transinvest
0 : 2
FK Dainava Alytus
13:30
FT
FK Panevezys
0 : 1
FK Banga Gargzdai
12:00
FT
FK Dziugas Telsiai
1 : 0
Suduva Marijampole
18:15
FT
Suduva Marijampole
1 : 0
FK Panevezys
16:00
FT
FK Banga Gargzdai
1 : 4
Zalgiris Vilnius
16:00
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
2 : 2
FK Siauliai
15:00
FT
FK Dainava Alytus
0 : 0
FK Dziugas Telsiai
16:30
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 : 3
Suduva Marijampole
13:00
FT
FK Panevezys
0 : 0
FK Dainava Alytus
11:00
FT
FK Siauliai
0 : 0
FK Banga Gargzdai
13:00
FT
Transinvest
0 : 1
FK Dziugas Telsiai
Lithuania 1 Lyga
Standings
16:00
FT
FK Panevezys II
0 : 0
Neptunas Klaipeda
14:00
FT
Banga Gargzdai II
0 : 2
NFA Kaunas
11:00
FT
FK Ekranas
2 : 2
FK Tauras Tauragė
17:00
FT
BFA Vilnius
1 : 0
FK Garliava
13:15
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris II
1 : 2
Babrungas
11:00
FT
Siauliai II
0 : 1
FK Minija Kretinga
17:00
FT
Atmosfera Mazeikiai
1 : 2
Nevezis Kedainiai
15:00
FT
Siauliai II
0 : 0
FK Garliava
13:00
FT
BFA Vilnius
1 : 1
FK Ekranas
13:00
FT
FK Riteriai
2 : 0
FK Tauras Tauragė
17:00
FT
Neptunas Klaipeda
2 : 0
Atmosfera Mazeikiai
16:00
FT
Babrungas
0 : 0
FK Panevezys II
15:30
FT
FK Minija Kretinga
1 : 2
FK Kauno Zalgiris II
15:00
FT
Nevezis Kedainiai
0 : 1
Banga Gargzdai II