Football Livescore - Results, Fixtures, H2H, Standings
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Friends :
Australia Football
Football News
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Algeria Ligue 1
Argentina Liga Profesional, Round 1
Argentina Primera A, Apertura - Women
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura
Argentina Primera Nacional
Argentina Reserve League, First stage
Australia NPL New South Wales
Australia South Australian Stage League 1
Australia W-League - Women
AUSTRALIA_
Bahrain National cup
Bahrain Second Division
Brazil
Brazil Brasileiro - Women
Brazil Campeonato Acreano, First stage
Brazil Campeonato Amapaense
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro, Relegation
Brazil Campeonato Roraimense, First stage
Brazil Campeonato Tocantinense, Playoffs
Chile Primera B
Chile Segunda Division
Colombia National cup
Colombia Primera B, Apertura
Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
DR Congo
Ecuador Liga Pro, First stage
Ecuador Liga Pro, Serie B
England Isthmian League
England League Two
England National League
England National League North
England National League South
England Northern Premier League
England Premier League 2, Divison 1
England Professional Development League
England Southern League - Premier Central
England Southern League - Premier South
England U18 Premier League
Europe European Championship Qualifying round 2, League A - Women
Europe European Championship Qualifying round 2, League B - Women
Europe UEFA Champions League Women, Playoffs
Europe UEFA Under-17 Championship: Elite Round, Group Stage
France National 1
Germany Bundesliga - Women
Germany Oberliga, Bayern Nord
Germany Oberliga, Hamburg
Germany Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
Ghana Premier League
Iceland
Israel Liga Alef, North
Israel Liga Alef, South
Israel Liga Leumit
Italy Serie C, Group A
Italy Serie C, Group C
Jamaica Premier League
Japan J-League 2
Japan J-League 3
Japan WE League Women
Kazakhstan National Cup
Mauritania Premier League
Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Mexico Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women
Northern Ireland NIFL Championship
Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
Norway Toppserien Women
Paraguay Primera División Apertura
Poland II Liga
Portugal Segunda Liga
Qatar QFA Cup, Playoffs
Romania Liga 1, Relegation Group
Russia FNL
Russia FNL 2, Group 3
Russia FNL 2, Group 4
Scotland League One
Scotland Lowland League
Scotland SPFL Reserve League
Sierra Leone Premier League
Spain La Liga2
Spain Tercera RFEF, Group 6
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic, Group 3
United States US Open Cup
Uruguay Primera Division, Apertura
Uzbekistan Pro League
Wales FAW Championship, North
Wales FAW Championship, South
WORLD International Club Friendlies
Today's football scores
Today
Europe UEFA Champions League Women, Playoffs
17:45
-
AFC Ajax (W)
- : -
Chelsea LFC (W)
20:00
-
SL Benfica (W)
- : -
Lyon (W)
Europe UEFA Under-17 Championship: Elite Round, Group Stage
Standings
10:00
-
Sweden U17
- : -
Bulgaria U17
H2H
10:00
-
Wales U17
- : -
Romania U17
H2H
Romania Liga 1, Relegation Group
Standings
15:30
FT
FC UTA Arad
4 : 3
FC Voluntari
18:30
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
1 : 0
FC U Craiova 1948
WORLD International Club Friendlies
15:30
FT
Strindheim IL
8 : 2
Rosenborg II
13:30
-
Molde
- : -
SK Brann
Bahrain National cup
18:45
FT
Al Shabab Manama
2 : 1
Muharraq
18:45
FT
Manama
1 : 0
Al-Riffa
England National League
Standings
19:45
-
Barnet
- : -
Eastleigh
H2H
England League Two
Standings
19:45
FT
Crawley Town
1 : 1
Stockport County
19:45
-
Bradford City
- : -
Notts County
H2H
England Premier League 2, Divison 1
Standings
13:00
FT
Sunderland U21
2 : 3
Newcastle United U21
19:00
FT
Reading U21 FC
2 : 1
Norwich City U21
19:00
FT
West Bromwich U21
0 : 3
Manchester United U21
England National League South
Standings
19:45
-
Braintree Town
- : -
Weymouth
H2H
19:45
-
Hampton & Richmond
- : -
Welling United
H2H
19:45
-
Truro City FC
- : -
Eastbourne Borough
H2H
England National League North
Standings
19:45
-
Bishop's Stortford
- : -
King's Lynn Town
H2H
19:45
-
Blyth Spartans
- : -
Buxton FC
H2H
England Isthmian League
Standings
19:45
-
Bognor Regis Town
- : -
Whitehawk
H2H
19:45
-
Canvey Island
- : -
Horsham
H2H
19:45
-
Cheshunt FC
- : -
Folkestone Invicta
H2H
19:45
-
Concord Rangers
- : -
Potters Bar Town
H2H
19:45
-
Hastings United
- : -
Hornchurch
H2H
England Northern Premier League
Standings
19:45
-
Radcliffe Borough
- : -
Morpeth Town
H2H
19:45
-
Stafford Rangers
- : -
Macclesfield Town
H2H
19:45
-
Whitby Town FC
- : -
Guiseley
H2H
England Professional Development League
Standings
13:00
FT
Crewe U21
2 : 4
Burnley U21
13:00
-
Barnsley U21
- : -
Coventry U21
H2H
13:00
-
Ipswich Town U21
- : -
Bournemouth U21
H2H
13:00
-
Watford U21
- : -
Bristol City U21
H2H
14:00
-
Sheffield Utd U21
- : -
Peterborough United U21
H2H
19:00
-
Hull City U21
- : -
Birmingham U21
H2H
England Southern League - Premier South
Standings
19:45
-
Hendon
- : -
Poole Town
H2H
19:45
-
Tiverton Town
- : -
Dorchester Town FC
H2H
19:45
-
Totton
- : -
Plymouth Parkway
H2H
England Southern League - Premier Central
Standings
19:45
-
Alvechurch FC
- : -
Telford United
H2H
19:45
-
Leamington
- : -
Coalville Town FC
H2H
19:45
-
Needham Market FC
- : -
Redditch United
H2H
England U18 Premier League
Standings
14:00
-
Norwich City U18
- : -
Crystal Palace U18
H2H
France National 1
Standings
20:00
FT
Villefranche
0 : 2
Red Star
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
Standings
18:00
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2 : 0
SpVgg 09 Ansbach
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic, Group 3
Standings
19:00
-
YF Juventus
- : -
Taverne
H2H
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
Standings
18:00
-
SV Babelsberg 03
- : -
Chemnitzer FC
H2H
Germany Bundesliga - Women
Standings
18:30
FT
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
2 : 0
1. FC Koln (W)
Israel Liga Leumit
Standings
17:00
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC
2 : 0
Hapoel Acre FC
17:00
FT
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0 : 2
Maccabi Herzliya FC
17:00
FT
Kafr Qasim
1 : 2
Ironi Tiberias FC
17:00
FT
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
5 : 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Europe European Championship Qualifying round 2, League A - Women
Standings
11:30
FT
Czech Republic U17 (W)
0 : 0
Germany U17 (W)
15:30
FT
France U17 (W)
5 : 0
Slovakia U17 (W)
13:00
-
Denmark U17 (W)
- : -
Poland U17 (W)
H2H
13:00
-
North Macedonia U17 (W)
- : -
Scotland U17 (W)
H2H
Italy Serie C, Group A
Standings
18:30
-
Vicenza Calcio
- : -
US Fiorenzuola
H2H
Europe European Championship Qualifying round 2, League B - Women
Standings
12:00
FT
Armenia U17 (W)
0 : 5
Estonia U17 (W)
Italy Serie C, Group C
Standings
19:30
FT
Potenza Calcio
1 : 0
AZ Picerno
Germany Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Standings
18:30
-
TSG Pfeddersheim
- : -
FV Dudenhofen
H2H
Germany Oberliga, Hamburg
Standings
18:30
-
FC Suderelbe
- : -
Niendorfer TSV
H2H
18:30
-
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
- : -
Union Tornesch
H2H
Germany Oberliga, Bayern Nord
Standings
17:30
-
SV Donaustauf
- : -
Wurzburger FV
H2H
18:00
-
1. SC Feucht
- : -
SpVgg Bayern Hof
H2H
18:00
-
TSV Kornburg
- : -
SSV Jahn Ratisbonne II
H2H
Northern Ireland NIFL Championship
Standings
19:45
-
Ards FC
- : -
Portadown
H2H
19:45
-
Newington YC
- : -
Knockbreda FC
H2H
Norway Toppserien Women
Standings
18:00
FT
Valerenga (W)
3 : 1
Stabaek (W)
Israel Liga Alef, North
Standings
17:00
-
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa FC
- : -
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
H2H
Israel Liga Alef, South
Standings
23:00
-
FC Dimona
- : -
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
H2H
Poland II Liga
Standings
17:15
FT
LKS Lodz II
0 : 0
Hutnik Krakow
Portugal Segunda Liga
Standings
20:15
FT
Vilaverdense FC
1 : 1
Belenenses
Russia FNL
Standings
12:00
FT
Chernomorets
1 : 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
12:00
FT
FK Leningradets
0 : 4
FC Yenisey
14:00
FT
FC Khimki
1 : 3
Neftekhimik
14:00
FT
Tyumen
0 : 1
Alania Vladikavkaz
14:30
FT
FK Akron Togliatti
2 : 0
Sokol
15:00
FT
Arsenal Tula
0 : 0
Volgar-Astrakhan
15:00
FT
SKA Khabarovsk
2 : 0
Torpedo Moscow
16:30
FT
FC Kamaz
2 : 1
Dynamo Mkh
16:30
FT
Rodina Moskva
1 : 0
Kuban Krasnodar
Russia FNL 2, Group 4
Standings
12:00
FT
Avangard Kursk
0 : 2
Spartak Kostroma
15:00
FT
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3 : 1
Dynamo Bryansk
15:00
FT
Tekstilshchik
1 : 1
Kaluga
Russia FNL 2, Group 3
Standings
12:30
FT
FK Novosibirsk
0 : 0
FC Ufa
15:00
FT
FC Chayka
1 : 0
FC Veles Moscow
15:00
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk
1 : 1
Rodina Moskva II
16:00
FT
Rotor Volgograd
1 : 1
FK Murom
Scotland League One
Standings
19:45
-
Kelty Hearts
- : -
Alloa Athletic
H2H
Scotland SPFL Reserve League
Standings
14:00
FT
Ayr United U20
0 : 3
Dunfermline U20
14:00
-
Kilmarnock U2
- : -
Queen of the South U20
H2H
14:00
-
Livingston FC U20
- : -
Queens Park U20
H2H
Northern Ireland Premier Intermediate League
Standings
19:45
-
PSNI
- : -
Queens University AFC
H2H
Spain La Liga2
Standings
19:30
FT
Andorra CF FC
0 : 1
SD Amorebieta
Spain Tercera RFEF, Group 6
Standings
10:00
-
Elche B
- : -
Torrellano
H2H
Iceland
18:00
-
UMF Tindastoll (W)
- : -
Keflavik IF (W)
Scotland Lowland League
Standings
19:45
-
Albion Rovers
- : -
Cumbernauld Colts
H2H
19:45
-
Tranent Juniors FC
- : -
East Stirlingshire
H2H
Japan J-League 3
Standings
04:00
-
FC Imabari
- : -
Gifu
H2H
04:00
-
Gainare Tottori
- : -
Kamatamare Sanuki
H2H
05:00
-
Giravanz Kitakyushu
- : -
FC Osaka
H2H
05:00
-
Kataller Toyama
- : -
Zweigen Kanazawa
H2H
05:00
-
Matsumoto Yamaga
- : -
Grulla Morioka
H2H
05:00
-
Nara Club
- : -
Vanraure Hachinohe
H2H
05:00
-
Parceiro Nagano
- : -
Fukushima United
H2H
05:00
-
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
- : -
Azul Claro Numazu
H2H
06:00
-
FC Ryukyu
- : -
YSCC Yokohama
H2H
09:00
-
SC Sagamihara
- : -
Omiya Ardija
H2H
Japan J-League 2
Standings
05:00
-
Blaublitz Akita
- : -
Tochigi SC
H2H
05:00
-
Fagiano Okayama
- : -
Mito HollyHock
H2H
05:00
-
JEF United Ichihara
- : -
Shimizu S-Pulse
H2H
05:00
-
Montedio Yamagata
- : -
Fujieda MYFC
H2H
05:00
-
Oita Trinita
- : -
Kagoshima United
H2H
05:00
-
Vegalta Sendai
- : -
Roasso Kumamoto
H2H
05:00
-
Ventforet Kofu
- : -
Iwaki FC
H2H
05:00
-
Yokohama FC
- : -
Thespa Kusatsu
H2H
06:00
-
Ehime FC
- : -
V-Varen Nagasaki
H2H
06:50
-
Tokushima Vortis
- : -
Renofa Yamaguchi
H2H
Kazakhstan National Cup
08:00
-
Makhtaaral
- : -
SD Family
11:00
-
Kyran Shymkent
- : -
FK Aksu
Wales FAW Championship, North
Standings
19:30
-
Denbigh Town
- : -
Gresford Athletic
H2H
19:30
-
Guilsfield
- : -
Caersws FC
H2H
19:30
-
Holywell Town
- : -
Prestatyn Town
H2H
Wales FAW Championship, South
Standings
19:30
-
Briton Ferry AFC
- : -
Afan Lido
H2H
19:30
-
Caerau
- : -
Pontardawe Town
H2H
Algeria Ligue 1
Standings
15:00
-
NC Magra
- : -
CR Belouizdad
H2H
21:00
-
USM Alger
- : -
ES Setif
H2H
Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Standings
23:05
-
Cancun FC
- : -
Tepatitlan FC
H2H
01:05
-
Atlante
- : -
Mineros de Zacatecas
H2H
03:05
-
Alebrijes De Oaxaca
- : -
Tlaxcala FC
H2H
United States US Open Cup
23:30
-
West Chester Utd
- : -
Maryland Bobcats
Argentina Primera Nacional
Standings
21:30
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 : 1
CA Atlanta
21:45
FT
Nueva Chicago
3 : 0
Defensores Unidos
00:45
FT
Club Agropecuario
1 : 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
19:00
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
- : -
Almirante Brown
H2H
Ghana Premier League
Standings
15:00
-
Accra Lions
- : -
Great Olympics
H2H
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro, Relegation
23:30
FT
Democrata GV
1 : 0
CAP Patrocinense
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
Standings
23:15
-
Moto Club MA
- : -
Cordino
H2H
Chile Primera B
Standings
21:00
FT
Barnechea
2 : 1
Rangers de Talca
23:30
FT
Universidad Concepcion
2 : 1
Magallanes
Colombia Primera B, Apertura
Standings
23:00
FT
Expreso Rojo
1 : 1
Llaneros FC
01:05
FT
Leones FC
1 : 2
Atletico Huila
00:30
-
Deportes Quindio
- : -
Real Cartagena
H2H
Colombia National cup
23:10
-
Jaguares De Cordoba
- : -
Depor FC
Uzbekistan Pro League
Standings
23:00
-
Mashal Muborak
- : -
FK Orol Nukus
H2H
23:00
-
Qo'qon 1912
- : -
Buxoro FK
H2H
23:00
-
Xorazm Urganch
- : -
Shurtan Guzar
H2H
Paraguay Primera División Apertura
Standings
22:30
FT
Sportivo Ameliano FC
2 : 1
Club Sol de América
Ecuador Liga Pro, First stage
Standings
19:00
-
Cumbaya
- : -
Mushuc Runa
H2H
21:30
-
Orense SC
- : -
Imbabura
H2H
00:00
-
Libertad EC
- : -
LDU Quito
H2H
Uruguay Primera Division, Apertura
Standings
22:00
-
Deportivo Maldonado
- : -
Defensor Sporting
H2H
Australia NPL New South Wales
Standings
08:00
-
Central Coast Mariners II
- : -
Western Sydney Wanderers II
H2H
Australia W-League - Women
Standings
04:00
-
Wellington Phoenix (W)
- : -
Adelaide United (W)
H2H
Jamaica Premier League
Standings
22:00
FT
Cavalier FC
0 : 1
Portmore United
00:30
FT
Arnett Gardens FC
5 : 1
Humble Lions
Mexico Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women
Standings
23:00
FT
Atletico San Luis (W)
0 : 0
Atlas FC (W)
23:00
FT
Club Puebla (W)
1 : 2
Mazatlan FC (W)
23:00
FT
Necaxa (W)
2 : 1
Club Leon (W)
01:00
FT
Pachuca FC (W)
4 : 0
Deportivo Toluca (W)
03:06
FT
Queretaro FC (W)
2 : 1
Santos Laguna (W)
Japan WE League Women
Standings
04:00
-
Nojima Stella (W)
- : -
Parceiro Nagano (W)
H2H
04:00
-
Omiya Ardija (W)
- : -
NTV Beleza (W)
H2H
05:00
-
Cerezo Osaka (W)
- : -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (W)
H2H
05:00
-
Elfen Saitama (W)
- : -
INAC Kobe Leonessa (W)
H2H
05:00
-
Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
- : -
Vegalta Sendai (W)
H2H
09:00
-
JEF United Ichihara (W)
- : -
Albirex Niigata (W)
H2H
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura
Standings
23:10
-
Comunicaciones
- : -
CA Fenix
H2H
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura
Standings
18:30
FT
CSR Centro Espanol
1 : 2
Victoriano Arenas
18:30
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
0 : 0
CA Claypole
18:30
FT
Deportivo Espanol
2 : 1
Leandro Niceforo Alem
18:30
FT
Sportivo Barracas
0 : 3
General Lamadrid
Brazil Brasileiro - Women
Standings
23:00
FT
Gremio (W)
0 : 3
Corinthians (W)
18:00
-
Real Brasilia (W)
- : -
Ferroviaria SP (W)
H2H
18:00
-
Sao Paulo FC (W)
- : -
Avai Kindermann (W)
H2H
23:30
-
Flamengo (W)
- : -
Cruzeiro (W)
H2H
Argentina Reserve League, First stage
Standings
18:00
-
Defensa y Justicia II
- : -
Newells Old Boys II
H2H
18:00
-
Gimnasia La Plata II
- : -
Instituto-2
H2H
22:00
-
Belgrano Cordoba-2
- : -
Banfield II
H2H
22:00
-
Central Cordoba II
- : -
Independiente II
H2H
Qatar QFA Cup, Playoffs
18:30
FT
Al Sailiya SC
1 : 3
Al Mesaimeer SC
18:30
Pen
Al Shahaniya
6 : 5
Al-Waab SC
18:30
-
Al Bidda SC
- : -
Al Kharaitiyat SC
18:30
-
Al Khor SC
- : -
Al-Duhail SC
Bahrain Second Division
Standings
18:45
-
AAli
- : -
Qalali
H2H
18:45
-
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
- : -
Bahrain SC
H2H
18:45
-
Budaiya
- : -
Malkiya
H2H
DR Congo
Standings
13:30
-
AC Kuya
- : -
Celeste
H2H
13:30
-
FC Simba Kolwezi
- : -
JS Groupe Bazano
H2H
Argentina Liga Profesional, Round 1
Standings
00:15
FT
Union Santa Fe
2 : 2
Central Córdoba
00:15
-
Argentinos Juniors
- : -
Rosario Central
H2H
Brazil
Standings
23:30
FT
Princesa Solimoes
1 : 1
Sao Raimundo AM
23:30
-
Parintins
- : -
Rio Negro
H2H
Mauritania Premier League
Standings
22:30
-
Tevragh-Zeine
- : -
Inter Nouakchott
H2H
Sierra Leone Premier League
Standings
16:15
-
Mighty Blackpool
- : -
Lamboi
H2H
Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Standings
21:00
FT
AD Carmelita
1 : 3
Cofutpa
Ecuador Liga Pro, Serie B
Standings
00:00
FT
Manta
1 : 0
Independiente Juniors
Argentina Primera A, Apertura - Women
Standings
18:00
FT
San Lorenzo (W)
2 : 1
Rosario Central (W)
Brazil Campeonato Acreano, First stage
Standings
20:00
-
Vasco de Gama AC
- : -
ADESG
H2H
23:00
-
Atletico Acreano
- : -
Independencia
H2H
Brazil Campeonato Amapaense
Standings
23:00
FT
Oratorio
1 : 1
Santos Macapa
19:00
-
Sao Paulo AP
- : -
EC Macapa
H2H
Brazil Campeonato Roraimense, First stage
Standings
01:00
-
Rio Negro
- : -
Nautico RR
H2H
Brazil Campeonato Tocantinense, Playoffs
21:00
-
Capital TO
- : -
Tocantinopolis
Chile Segunda Division
Standings
23:30
FT
Lautaro de Buin
1 : 1
San Antonio Unido
Australia South Australian Stage League 1
Standings
09:45
-
Cumberland United
- : -
Fulham United
H2H
AUSTRALIA_
01:00
-
Tonga
- : -
Samoa