Premier League Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Al-Karamah21103-04
2Al Shorta Damascus21101-04
3Al-Ittihad11003-13
4Damascus Al-Ahli21012-13
5Al-Jaish Damas21011-13
6Al-Wahda21011-13
7Qamishli SC21011-13
8Nawaeir21011-33
9Hutteen SC20202-22
10Homs Al Fidaa10101-11
11Taliya SC10100-01
12Teshrin10100-01
13Hurriya SC20112-41
14Foutoua20020-30