Premier League Standings 2026-2027

Premier League - 1 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Olympic Azzaweya32104-27
2Al Ittihad Club Tripoli22004-06
3Al Madina Tripoli22005-26
4Al Malaab El Libby32012-36
5Al-Ittihad Misurata31114-34
6Al-Bashayer SC11002-03
7Assabah SC21014-33
8Al Majd Tripoli10012-10
9Al Ahli Tripoli00000-00
10Asswehly SC00000-00
11Al Shomooa SC20020-20
12Al Watan20020-30
13Al Khums20020-40
14Shabab Al Ghar10010-40

Premier League - 2 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Military Union321012-47
2Al-Nasr Benghazi32105-17
3Al Ahly Benghazi22002-06
4Al Taawun31204-25
5Al Akhdar21102-04
6Darnes21101-04
7Al Tahaddi31115-54
8Al Afreeki31021-33
9Al-Hilal FC20202-22
10Al Sadaqa30120-31
11Khaleej Sirte20110-31
12Al-Batnan SC20112-71
13Al Sharara20020-20
14Benghazi Al Jadida20021-50