SVB Eerste Divisie Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Leo Victor541010-210
2Inter Moengotapoe22004-06
3Transvaal22004-06
4Notch41215-25
5Voorwaarts41215-45
6SV RobinHood32018-33
7Broki30211-42
8Flora FC30121-31
9Inter Wanica21012-50
10Coronie Boys20020-40
11PVV40040-130