ISL Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1NorthEast United32105-17
2Punjab FC32106-47
3East Bengal22009-16
4Bengaluru FC22005-26
5Mohun Bagan AC32013-26
6Kerala Blasters31113-44
7Churchill Brothers31024-83
8FC Goa20202-22
9Odisha FC30212-32
10Mumbai City30212-32
11Delhi30124-61
12Chennaiyin FC30121-41
13Inter Kashi30122-81