AFC Champions League: Group Stage Standings 2026-2027

AFC Champions League: Group Stage - 1 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Kashima Antlers330011-19
2Vissel Kobe33005-19
3Johor Darul Ta'zim32106-17
4Gamba Osaka32108-37
5Beijing Guoan32106-37
6Kyoto Sanga FC32016-36
7Kashiwa Reysol31116-34
8Shanghai Port31119-84
9Daejeon Citizen31112-24
10Jeonbuk Motors FC31114-54
11Cong An Ha Noi31024-73
12Buriram United30212-32
13Ratchaburi FC30124-71
14Pohang Steelers30031-80
15Port FC30032-100
16Newcastle United Jets30034-150

AFC Champions League: Group Stage - 2 Group

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Al Ain330010-29
2Al Shabab Al Ahli33005-19
3Al Ahli (Jeddah)32106-37
4Esteghlal32015-36
5Al Hilal32015-46
6Al Shamal31204-25
7Al Quadisiya31204-35
8Al Ittihad Jeddah31114-44
9Al-Nassr Riyadh21013-53
10Neftchi Ferghana31023-53
11Al Quwa Jawiya31022-53
12Pakhtakor Tashkent30212-32
13Tractor Sazi30121-31
14Al Sadd SC30121-61
15AL Gharafa30033-60
16Al Wasl FC20022-50