A League Women Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Central Coast W330011-39
2Melbourne City (W)22007-16
3Melbourne Victory (W)21102-14
4Perth Glory (W)21101-04
5Western Sydney Wanderers (W)21013-23
6Adelaide United (W)30212-42
7Wellington Phoenix (W)20112-31
8Sydney FC (W)20112-71
9Newcastle Jets (W)10010-10
10Brisbane Roar (W)20023-70
11Canberra United (W)10011-50