Championnat National Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Buffles FC Borgou33006-19
2AS Cavaliers32108-07
3Bani Ganse32105-27
4ASPAC Cotonou FC32014-26
5Pantheres FC Djougou32014-26
6ASVO FC32013-26
7AS Cotonou32014-46
8Hodio FC31205-25
9Coton Sport Ouidah31114-44
10AS Sobemap30302-23
11Ayema Adjarra FCAyema Adjarra31023-53
12Djeffa FC31022-43
13Loto FC31023-63
14Krake31022-63
15Damissa FC30212-32
16AS Dragons FC Oueme30121-41
17Espoir Savalou30120-31
18Dynamo Abomey30033-90