Championnat National Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1AS Cavaliers431011-110
2Buffles FC Borgou43107-210
3ASPAC Cotonou FC43015-29
4Bani Ganse42206-38
5Pantheres FC Djougou42114-27
6AS Cotonou42115-57
7Djeffa FC42024-56
8ASVO FC42023-46
9Krake42024-66
10Hodio FC41215-35
11Damissa FC41214-35
12AS Sobemap40402-24
13Coton Sport Ouidah41125-74
14Ayema Adjarra FCAyema Adjarra41124-64
15Loto FC41124-74
16Espoir Savalou40221-42
17AS Dragons FC Oueme40131-61
18Dynamo Abomey40044-110