Premier League Standings 2026-2027

#TeamPWDLFAPts
1Al Nasr Salalah44007-112
2Al-Nahda431010-410
3Saham53025-59
4Al-Seeb42116-37
5Al-Shabab Club32017-56
6Bahla Club42025-56
7Oman Club42023-36
8Samail SC51314-76
9Ibri Club51227-55
10Fanja SC51223-45
11Dhofar FC51226-85
12Sohar SC51222-95
13Al Msnaa51135-64
14Sur SC50054-140