| 08.05.22 | Puskas-2 - Andrashida | 6 : 2 |
| 04.05.22 | Andrashida - Bicskei | 0 : 2 |
| 01.05.22 | Veszprem - Andrashida | 6 : 0 |
| 24.04.22 | Andrashida - Erdi | 1 : 4 |
| 17.04.22 | Fehervar-2 - Andrashida | 4 : 1 |
| 13.04.22 | Andrashida - Nagykanizsai | 0 : 1 |
| 08.05.22 | Zalaegerszeg-2 - Balatonfuredi | 1 : 2 |
| 04.05.22 | Tatabanya FC - Zalaegerszeg-2 | 1 : 1 |
| 30.04.22 | Zalaegerszeg-2 - Papai Perutz | 1 : 0 |
| 24.04.22 | Sopron - Zalaegerszeg-2 | 1 : 7 |
| 17.04.22 | Zalaegerszeg-2 - Gyor-2 | 1 : 3 |
| 13.04.22 | Kelen - Zalaegerszeg-2 | 1 : 2 |
| 14.11.21 | Zalaegerszeg-2 - Andrashida | 5 : 0 |
27.03 | 24.04 | 20.03 | 17.04 | 13.04 | 10.04 | 08.05 | 04.05 | 03.04 | 01.05 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | D | D | D | D | D | D | D | D | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | E | E | D | E | E | D | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | U | O | O | U | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | + | - | + | - | - | + | + | + |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | D/D | D/D | D/D | D/D | D/D | D/D | D/D | D/D | N/D | D/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30.04 | 27.03 | 24.04 | 20.03 | 17.04 | 13.04 | 10.04 | 08.05 | 04.05 | 03.04 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | V | V | V | D | V | N | D | N | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | E | D | D | E | D | D | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | U | O |
But encaisser | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + |
1er But | - | + | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | V/V | V/V | V/V | V/D | D/V | N/N | D/D | D/N | D/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - |
Andrashida SC
Zalaegerszeg II
|
Total Record | 20 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 118 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 51 | 56 | 41 |
Home Record | 20 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 36 | 10 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 28 | 24 |
Away Record | 20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 82 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 28 | 17 |
1 H Record | 20 | 34 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 9 | 43 | 18 | 14 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 22 | 28 | 39 |
2 H Record | 20 | 34 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 14 | 75 | 13 | 10 | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 29 | 28 | 46 |
Clean Sheet | 20 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 97 | 10 | 12 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46 | 45 | 40 |
Fail to score | 1 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 108 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 40 | 46 | 31 |
Score First | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 10 |
Opp. Scores First | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Andrashida SC | Zalaegerszeg II |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
8 | 26 | 15 | 19 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 4 | 4 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 4 | 2 | 2 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 22 | 7 | 15 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 7 | 4 | 3 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 3 | 3 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 5 | 3 | 2 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 9 | 4 | 5 |