| 26.09.26 | Glentoran FC - Carrick Rangers | 2 : 0 |
| 19.09.26 | Carrick Rangers - Larne FC | 2 : 5 |
| 15.09.26 | Ballymena Utd - Carrick Rangers | 1 : 1 |
| 12.09.26 | Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville | 1 : 3 |
| 05.09.26 | Linfield FC - Carrick Rangers | 1 : 0 |
| 29.08.26 | Bangor FC - Carrick Rangers | 0 : 4 |
| 22.08.26 | Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC | 0 : 2 |
| 15.08.26 | Limavady United - Carrick Rangers | 1 : 2 |
| 08.08.26 | Carrick Rangers - Portadown | 1 : 0 |
| 26.09.26 | Crusaders FC - Bangor FC | 2 : 1 |
| 19.09.26 | Linfield FC - Crusaders FC | 1 : 0 |
| 15.09.26 | Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts | 3 : 0 |
| 12.09.26 | Crusaders FC - Limavady United | 1 : 2 |
| 05.09.26 | Coleraine FC - Crusaders FC | 4 : 1 |
| 29.08.26 | Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC | 1 : 2 |
| 22.08.26 | Crusaders FC - Portadown | 3 : 2 |
| 15.08.26 | Crusaders FC - Ballymena Utd | 2 : 1 |
| 07.08.26 | Cliftonville - Crusaders FC | 2 : 1 |
| 28.03.26 | Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC | 6 : 1 |
| 30.12.25 | Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers | 2 : 2 |
| 08.11.25 | Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC | 1 : 2 |
| 09.08.25 | Crusaders FC - Carrick Rangers | 3 : 4 |
| 30.12.24 | Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC | 0 : 0 |
| 16.11.24 | Carrick Rangers - Crusaders FC | 3 : 0 |
29.08 | 26.09 | 22.08 | 19.09 | 15.09 | 15.08 | 12.09 | 08.08 | 05.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | D | D | D | N | V | D | V | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | E | D | D | E | E | D | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | U | O | U | O | O | U | U |
But encaisser | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | - |
Aucun But | - | + | + | - | - | - | - | - | + |
1er But | + | - | - | - | - | - | + | + | - |
1er but adversaire | - | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | + |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | V/V | D/D | N/D | D/D | N/N | V/V | D/D | N/V | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | + | + | - | + | - | - | + | - | - |
29.08 | 26.09 | 22.08 | 19.09 | 15.09 | 15.08 | 12.09 | 07.08 | 05.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | V | V | D | V | V | D | D | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | E | D | D | D | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | U | O | O | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | + | + | + | - | + | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | + | - | + | + | + | + |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | V/V | V/V | V/V | N/D | N/V | V/V | D/D | D/D | D/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | + | + | - | - | + | - | + | + |
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders FC
|
Total Record | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 10 |
Home Record |
Away Record | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
1 H Record | 9 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
2 H Record | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 9 |
Clean Sheet |
Fail to score |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Carrick Rangers | Crusaders FC |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
5 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 4 | 3 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 3 | 1 | 2 |