| 29.03.26 | Poblense - Andratx | 0 : 0 |
| 21.03.26 | Andratx - Reddis | 1 : 2 |
| 15.03.26 | Barbastro - Andratx | 3 : 0 |
| 08.03.26 | Andratx - Castellon-2 | 1 : 1 |
| 01.03.26 | Olot - Andratx | 3 : 0 |
| 22.02.26 | Andratx - Porreres | 1 : 2 |
| 15.02.26 | Sant Andreu - Andratx | 3 : 0 |
| 08.02.26 | Andratx - Torrent | 1 : 0 |
| 01.02.26 | Espanyol-2 - Andratx | 2 : 1 |
| 25.01.26 | Andratx - Girona-2 | 0 : 3 |
| 28.03.26 | Valencia-2 - Terrassa | 5 : 1 |
| 22.03.26 | Atletic Lleida - Valencia-2 | 1 : 1 |
| 15.03.26 | Valencia-2 - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 : 1 |
| 08.03.26 | Girona-2 - Valencia-2 | 1 : 1 |
| 28.02.26 | Valencia-2 - Barcelona-2 | 0 : 2 |
| 22.02.26 | Reddis - Valencia-2 | 1 : 1 |
| 15.02.26 | Valencia-2 - Poblense | 2 : 2 |
| 08.02.26 | Atletico Baleares - Valencia-2 | 1 : 0 |
| 31.01.26 | Valencia-2 - Alcoyano | 1 : 0 |
| 25.01.26 | Valencia-2 - Barbastro | 1 : 1 |
| 09.11.25 | Valencia-2 - Andratx | 2 : 2 |
| 30.03.25 | Andratx - Valencia-2 | 1 : 0 |
| 16.11.24 | Valencia-2 - Andratx | 0 : 1 |
| 14.01.24 | Andratx - Valencia-2 | 1 : 1 |
| 03.09.23 | Valencia-2 - Andratx | 1 : 1 |
29.03 | 25.01 | 22.02 | 21.03 | 15.03 | 15.02 | 08.03 | 08.02 | 01.03 | 01.02 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | N | D | D | D | D | D | N | V | D | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | D | E | E | D | D | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | O | O | O | O | U | U | O | O |
But encaisser | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - |
Aucun But | + | + | - | - | + | + | - | - | + | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | + | - | + | - | - | - | + | + |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/N | D/D | D/D | D/D | N/D | N/D | V/N | N/V | D/D | D/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | + |
31.01 | 28.03 | 28.02 | 25.01 | 22.03 | 22.02 | 15.03 | 15.02 | 08.03 | 08.02 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | V | D | N | N | N | N | N | N | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | D | D | E | E | D | D | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | U | U | U | U | U | O | U | U |
But encaisser | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | + |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | + | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | N/V | N/D | N/N | N/N | N/N | N/N | V/N | N/N | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - |
CE Andratx
Valencia CF B
|
Total Record | 18 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 24 | 46 | 25 | 11 | 29 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 40 | 42 | 35 |
Home Record | 13 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 21 | 11 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 24 |
Away Record | 12 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 11 |
1 H Record | 17 | 29 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 10 | 29 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 37 |
2 H Record | 16 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 27 | 31 | 13 | 29 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 23 | 33 |
Clean Sheet | 13 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 22 | 23 | 16 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 20 |
Fail to score | 5 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 35 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 17 |
Score First | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
Opp. Scores First | 16 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 6 |
CE Andratx | Valencia CF B |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
14 | 15 | 16 | 13 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 3 | 3 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 3 | 3 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 5 | 2 | 3 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 5 | 1 | 4 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 10 | 4 | 6 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 3 | 3 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 3 | 3 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 5 | 2 | 3 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 6 | 2 | 4 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 3 | 2 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 4 | 2 | 2 |