| 11.03.26 | Bavois - Kriens | 2 : 0 |
| 07.03.26 | Luzern-2 - Bavois | 3 : 1 |
| 28.02.26 | Bavois - Bruhl | 1 : 2 |
| 21.02.26 | Vevey Sports - Bavois | 0 : 4 |
| 14.02.26 | Bavois - Breitenrain | 1 : 1 |
| 15.11.25 | Cham - Bavois | 0 : 2 |
| 08.11.25 | Bavois - Kreuzlingen | 1 : 3 |
| 01.11.25 | Lausanne-2 - Bavois | 1 : 4 |
| 25.10.25 | Bavois - Schaffhausen | 3 : 0 |
| 19.10.25 | Lugano-2 - Bavois | 1 : 1 |
| 07.03.26 | Zurich-2 - Young Boys-2 | 1 : 0 |
| 28.02.26 | Paradiso - Zurich-2 | 1 : 2 |
| 21.02.26 | Zurich-2 - Basel-2 | 0 : 1 |
| 14.02.26 | Bulle - Zurich-2 | 1 : 3 |
| 23.11.25 | Zurich-2 - Grand-Saconnex | 2 : 2 |
| 09.11.25 | Zurich-2 - Bruhl | 1 : 4 |
| 05.11.25 | Luzern-2 - Zurich-2 | 0 : 0 |
| 01.11.25 | Vevey Sports - Zurich-2 | 1 : 1 |
| 26.10.25 | Zurich-2 - Breitenrain | 1 : 0 |
| 18.10.25 | Kriens - Zurich-2 | 6 : 2 |
| 30.08.25 | Zurich-2 - Bavois | 2 : 3 |
| 17.05.25 | Bavois - Zurich-2 | 3 : 1 |
| 09.11.24 | Zurich-2 - Bavois | 3 : 2 |
| 20.04.24 | Zurich-2 - Bavois | 0 : 4 |
| 18.10.23 | Bavois - Zurich-2 | 4 : 1 |
| 26.11.22 | Zurich-2 - Bavois | 0 : 1 |
28.02 | 25.10 | 21.02 | 19.10 | 15.11 | 14.02 | 11.03 | 08.11 | 07.03 | 01.11 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | V | V | N | V | N | V | D | D | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | E | E | E | D | D | D | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | U | U | U | U | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | + | + | - | + | - | + | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | + | + | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/V | V/V | V/N | N/V | V/N | N/V | D/D | D/D | V/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28.02 | 26.10 | 23.11 | 21.02 | 18.10 | 14.02 | 09.11 | 07.03 | 05.11 | 01.11 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | V | N | D | D | V | D | V | N | N |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | D | E | E | D | D | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | O | U | O | O | O | U | U | U |
But encaisser | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | + | + | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | + | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | V/V | V/V | V/N | N/D | D/D | D/V | D/D | N/V | N/N | N/N |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
FC Bavois
FC Zurich II
|
Total Record | 3 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 25 | 42 | 7 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 36 | 36 | 30 |
Home Record | 6 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 12 |
Away Record | 1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 13 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 18 |
1 H Record | 11 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 27 | 5 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 32 |
2 H Record | 1 | 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 11 | 46 | 12 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 21 | 25 |
Clean Sheet | 1 | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 44 | 24 | 41 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 28 | 27 |
Fail to score | 18 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 42 | 24 | 38 | 14 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 31 | 27 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
FC Bavois | FC Zurich II |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
7 | 14 | 8 | 13 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 5 | 4 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 5 | 2 | 3 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 4 | 2 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 3 | 1 | 2 |