| 09.10.26 | Balingen - FC Holzhausen | 1 : 3 |
| 03.10.26 | Oberachern - FC Holzhausen | 3 : 0 |
| 26.09.26 | FC Holzhausen - Backnang | 0 : 0 |
| 19.09.26 | Normannia Gmund - FC Holzhausen | 0 : 2 |
| 12.09.26 | FC Holzhausen - Reutlingen | 1 : 2 |
| 09.09.26 | Villingen - FC Holzhausen | 1 : 0 |
| 04.09.26 | FC Holzhausen - Nottingen | 3 : 1 |
| 29.08.26 | Teningen - FC Holzhausen | 1 : 2 |
| 22.08.26 | FC Holzhausen - Union Muhlhausen | 1 : 3 |
| 16.08.26 | Karlsruher-2 - FC Holzhausen | 4 : 5 |
| 10.10.26 | Bahlinger SC - Oberachern | 1 : 0 |
| 03.10.26 | Backnang - Bahlinger SC | 3 : 1 |
| 26.09.26 | Bahlinger SC - Normannia Gmund | 2 : 0 |
| 19.09.26 | Reutlingen - Bahlinger SC | 1 : 1 |
| 12.09.26 | Bahlinger SC - Villingen | 3 : 3 |
| 09.09.26 | Nottingen - Bahlinger SC | 0 : 1 |
| 05.09.26 | Bahlinger SC - Teningen | 2 : 1 |
| 30.08.26 | Union Muhlhausen - Bahlinger SC | 5 : 2 |
| 15.08.26 | Pforzheim - Bahlinger SC | 2 : 2 |
| 11.08.26 | Bahlinger SC - Karlsruher-2 | 1 : 1 |
29.08 | 26.09 | 22.08 | 19.09 | 16.08 | 12.09 | 09.10 | 09.09 | 04.09 | 03.10 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | N | D | V | V | D | V | D | V | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | E | E | D | E | E | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | O | U | O | O | O | U | O | O |
But encaisser | - | + | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | + |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | N/N | D/D | N/V | N/V | N/D | V/V | N/D | V/V | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30.08 | 26.09 | 19.09 | 15.08 | 12.09 | 11.08 | 10.10 | 09.09 | 05.09 | 03.10 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | V | N | N | N | N | V | V | V | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | E | E | D | D | D | E | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | U | O | O | U | U | U | O | O |
But encaisser | - | + | - | - | - | - | + | + | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/V | N/N | D/N | N/N | V/N | N/V | V/V | N/V | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
FC Holzhausen
Bahlinger SC
|
Total Record | 7 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 17 |
Home Record | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
Away Record | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5 |
1 H Record | 5 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 |
2 H Record | 6 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 16 |
Clean Sheet | 7 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 17 |
Fail to score | 12 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 17 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
FC Holzhausen | Bahlinger SC |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
4 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 3 | 3 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 3 | 2 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 0 | 2 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |