| 01.11.26 | Pontarlier U-19 - Metz U-19 | 1 : 3 |
| 18.10.26 | Metz U-19 - Troyes U-19 | 1 : 1 |
| 11.10.26 | Paris U-19 - Metz U-19 | 0 : 2 |
| 04.10.26 | Metz U-19 - Sochaux U-19 | 2 : 3 |
| 20.09.26 | Auxerre U-19 - Metz U-19 | 1 : 4 |
| 13.09.26 | Metz U-19 - Annecy U-19 | 2 : 2 |
| 06.09.26 | Metz U-19 - Lyon U-19 | 2 : 2 |
| 30.08.26 | Clermont U-19 - Metz U-19 | 0 : 1 |
| 23.08.26 | Metz U-19 - Montfermeil U-19 | 0 : 1 |
| 01.11.26 | Strasbourg U-19 - Lyon U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 18.10.26 | Clermont U-19 - Strasbourg U-19 | 1 : 1 |
| 11.10.26 | Strasbourg U-19 - Montfermeil U-19 | 0 : 0 |
| 04.10.26 | Reims U-19 - Strasbourg U-19 | 3 : 2 |
| 20.09.26 | Strasbourg U-19 - Nancy U-19 | 0 : 2 |
| 12.09.26 | Dijon U-19 - Strasbourg U-19 | 2 : 0 |
| 06.09.26 | Annecy U-19 - Strasbourg U-19 | 4 : 2 |
| 30.08.26 | Strasbourg U-19 - Pontarlier U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 23.08.26 | Troyes U-19 - Strasbourg U-19 | 4 : 2 |
| 19.04.26 | Strasbourg U-19 - Metz U-19 | 3 : 3 |
| 15.11.25 | Metz U-19 - Strasbourg U-19 | 4 : 3 |
| 06.04.25 | Strasbourg U-19 - Metz U-19 | 1 : 2 |
| 10.11.24 | Metz U-19 - Strasbourg U-19 | 1 : 2 |
| 05.03.23 | Strasbourg U-19 - Metz U-19 | 1 : 0 |
| 09.10.22 | Metz U-19 - Strasbourg U-19 | 2 : 0 |
30.08 | 23.08 | 20.09 | 18.10 | 13.09 | 11.10 | 06.09 | 04.10 | 01.11 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | D | V | N | N | V | N | D | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | E | D | D | E | D | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | U | O | U | O | U | O | O | O |
But encaisser | + | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | N/D | N/V | N/N | N/N | V/V | N/N | N/D | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30.08 | 23.08 | 20.09 | 18.10 | 12.09 | 11.10 | 06.09 | 04.10 | 01.11 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | D | D | N | D | N | D | D | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | E | D | E | E | D | E | E | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | U | U | U | U | O | O | U |
But encaisser | + | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | + |
Aucun But | - | - | + | - | + | + | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | N/D | N/D | N/N | D/D | N/N | N/D | N/D | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
FC Metz U19
RC Strasbourg U19
|
Total Record | 17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 15 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 8 |
Home Record | 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Away Record |
1 H Record |
2 H Record | 17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 8 |
Clean Sheet | 17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 15 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 8 |
Fail to score | 40 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 8 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
FC Metz U19 | RC Strasbourg U19 |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
4 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 3 | 3 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |