| 11.10.26 | Young Boys Reutlingen - Normannia Gmund | 3 : 1 |
| 03.10.26 | Normannia Gmund - TSV Singen | 3 : 2 |
| 26.09.26 | Bahlinger SC - Normannia Gmund | 2 : 0 |
| 19.09.26 | Normannia Gmund - FC Holzhausen | 0 : 2 |
| 12.09.26 | Oberachern - Normannia Gmund | 4 : 1 |
| 09.09.26 | Normannia Gmund - Backnang | 2 : 3 |
| 05.09.26 | Balingen - Normannia Gmund | 3 : 0 |
| 29.08.26 | Reutlingen - Normannia Gmund | 3 : 0 |
| 22.08.26 | Normannia Gmund - Villingen | 0 : 5 |
| 14.08.26 | Nottingen - Normannia Gmund | 2 : 0 |
| 10.10.26 | Essingen - Reutlingen | 3 : 1 |
| 03.10.26 | Villingen - Essingen | 1 : 0 |
| 26.09.26 | Essingen - Nottingen | 2 : 1 |
| 19.09.26 | Teningen - Essingen | 2 : 1 |
| 12.09.26 | Essingen - Union Muhlhausen | 2 : 2 |
| 09.09.26 | Karlsruher-2 - Essingen | 0 : 0 |
| 05.09.26 | Essingen - Pforzheim | 0 : 4 |
| 29.08.26 | Ravensburg - Essingen | 3 : 0 |
| 22.08.26 | Essingen - Neckarsulmer | 1 : 2 |
| 15.08.26 | Essingen - Balingen | 3 : 1 |
| 21.02.26 | Normannia Gmund - Essingen | 1 : 1 |
| 16.08.25 | Essingen - Normannia Gmund | 2 : 1 |
| 03.05.25 | Essingen - Normannia Gmund | 3 : 0 |
| 19.10.24 | Normannia Gmund - Essingen | 2 : 3 |
| 10.03.24 | Normannia Gmund - Essingen | 0 : 1 |
| 30.08.23 | Essingen - Normannia Gmund | 1 : 1 |
29.08 | 26.09 | 22.08 | 19.09 | 14.08 | 12.09 | 11.10 | 09.09 | 05.09 | 03.10 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | D | D | D | D | D | D | D | D | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | E | D | D | E | E | E | D | E | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | O | U | U | O | O | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | + | + | + | + | + | - | - | - | + | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/D | D/D | N/D | D/D | N/D | N/D | V/D | N/D | N/V |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29.08 | 26.09 | 22.08 | 19.09 | 15.08 | 12.09 | 10.10 | 09.09 | 05.09 | 03.10 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | V | D | D | V | N | V | N | D | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | E | D | D | D | E | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | U | O | U |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - |
Aucun But | + | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | + | + |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | N/V | N/D | N/D | V/V | N/N | N/V | N/N | N/D | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Normannia Gmund
Essingen
|
Total Record | 13 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
Home Record | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
Away Record |
1 H Record | 13 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 |
2 H Record | 16 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | 12 |
Clean Sheet | 13 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
Fail to score | 6 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 12 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Normannia Gmund | Essingen |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
3 | 8 | 3 | 8 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 7 | 2 | 5 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 5 | 2 | 3 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |