| 31.10.26 | Slovacko - Teplice | 1 : 3 |
| 24.10.26 | Teplice - Artis Brno | 0 : 0 |
| 17.10.26 | Boleslav - Teplice | 1 : 0 |
| 11.10.26 | Teplice - Olomouc | 1 : 1 |
| 20.09.26 | Hradec Kralove - Teplice | 0 : 2 |
| 13.09.26 | Teplice - Slavia Praha | 0 : 2 |
| 06.09.26 | Zlin - Teplice | 1 : 3 |
| 30.08.26 | Teplice - Jablonec | 2 : 0 |
| 23.08.26 | Teplice - Brno | 0 : 2 |
| 15.08.26 | Sparta Praha - Teplice | 4 : 1 |
| 31.10.26 | Pardubice - Liberec | 1 : 2 |
| 25.10.26 | Plzen - Pardubice | 1 : 2 |
| 17.10.26 | Pardubice - Zlin | 3 : 0 |
| 11.10.26 | Sparta Praha - Pardubice | 2 : 0 |
| 19.09.26 | Pardubice - Bohemians 1905 | 2 : 1 |
| 13.09.26 | Ostrava - Pardubice | 1 : 2 |
| 05.09.26 | Slovacko - Pardubice | 0 : 0 |
| 29.08.26 | Pardubice - Artis Brno | 1 : 2 |
| 23.08.26 | Olomouc - Pardubice | 3 : 1 |
| 15.08.26 | Pardubice - Boleslav | 1 : 1 |
| 28.02.26 | Pardubice - Teplice | 1 : 1 |
| 28.09.25 | Teplice - Pardubice | 0 : 0 |
| 25.05.25 | Teplice - Pardubice | 3 : 0 |
| 01.03.25 | Teplice - Pardubice | 2 : 0 |
| 11.01.25 | Pardubice - Teplice | 0 : 3 |
| 28.09.24 | Pardubice - Teplice | 0 : 1 |
31.10 | 30.08 | 24.10 | 23.08 | 20.09 | 17.10 | 15.08 | 13.09 | 11.10 | 06.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | V | N | D | V | D | D | D | N | V |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | D | E | E | E | D | D | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | U | U | U | U | U | O | U | U | O |
But encaisser | - | + | + | - | + | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | + | + | - | + | - | + | - | - |
1er But | + | + | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | + |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | + | - | + | + | + | + | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | V/V | N/V | N/N | D/D | V/V | D/D | D/D | D/D | D/N | V/V |
But (1-25 min) | + | - | - | - | - | + | + | + | + | + |
31.10 | 29.08 | 25.10 | 23.08 | 19.09 | 17.10 | 15.08 | 13.09 | 11.10 | 05.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | D | V | D | V | V | N | V | D | N |
Domicile/Extérieur | D | D | E | E | D | D | D | E | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | O | O | O | O | U | O | U | U |
But encaisser | - | - | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | + |
Aucun But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + | + |
1er But | - | + | + | - | + | + | + | + | - | - |
1er but adversaire | + | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | + | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/D | V/D | V/V | D/D | N/V | V/V | V/N | V/V | D/D | N/N |
But (1-25 min) | - | + | + | - | + | + | + | + | + | - |
Teplice
FK Pardubice
|
Total Record | 6 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 19 | 14 |
Home Record | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
Away Record | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
1 H Record | 12 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
2 H Record | 3 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 10 |
Clean Sheet |
Fail to score |
Score First | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 13 |
Opp. Scores First |
Teplice | FK Pardubice |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
8 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 4 | 1 | 3 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 4 | 1 | 3 |