| 09.10.26 | Erlbach - Geretsried | 3 : 1 |
| 03.10.26 | Geretsried - Kirchanschoring | 1 : 2 |
| 26.09.26 | Gundelfingen - Geretsried | 0 : 1 |
| 19.09.26 | Geretsried - 1880 Wasserburg | 0 : 3 |
| 12.09.26 | Deisenhofen - Geretsried | 4 : 0 |
| 05.09.26 | Geretsried - Landshut | 0 : 1 |
| 28.08.26 | Hankofen-Hailing - Geretsried | 1 : 0 |
| 22.08.26 | Geretsried - Pfaffenhofen | 2 : 3 |
| 18.08.26 | Schalding-Heining - Geretsried | 1 : 5 |
| 15.08.26 | Geretsried - Schwabmunchen | 0 : 0 |
| 10.10.26 | Ismaning - Heimstetten | 3 : 2 |
| 03.10.26 | Pipinsried - Ismaning | 2 : 1 |
| 26.09.26 | Ismaning - 1860 Munchen-2 | 5 : 2 |
| 19.09.26 | Kottern - Ismaning | 1 : 0 |
| 12.09.26 | Ismaning - 1860 Rosenheim | 4 : 2 |
| 03.09.26 | FC Schwaig - Ismaning | 2 : 2 |
| 28.08.26 | Erlbach - Ismaning | 2 : 0 |
| 22.08.26 | Ismaning - Kirchanschoring | 4 : 0 |
| 18.08.26 | Gundelfingen - Ismaning | 0 : 5 |
| 14.08.26 | Ismaning - 1880 Wasserburg | 2 : 3 |
| 08.11.25 | Ismaning - Geretsried | 1 : 1 |
| 19.07.25 | Geretsried - Ismaning | 1 : 1 |
28.08 | 26.09 | 22.08 | 19.09 | 18.08 | 15.08 | 12.09 | 09.10 | 05.09 | 03.10 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | V | D | D | V | N | D | D | D | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | E | D | D | E | D | E | E | D | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | U | O | O | O | U | O | O | U | O |
But encaisser | - | + | - | - | - | + | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | + | - | - | + | - | + | + | - | + | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | D/D | N/V | D/D | N/D | N/V | N/N | N/D | N/D | N/D | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28.08 | 26.09 | 22.08 | 19.09 | 18.08 | 14.08 | 12.09 | 10.10 | 03.10 | 03.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | D | V | V | D | V | D | V | V | D | N |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | D | D | E | E | D | D | D | E | E |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | O | U | O | O | O | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | - | + | - | + | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | + | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | D/D | N/V | V/V | N/D | V/V | D/D | N/V | N/V | N/D | V/N |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Geretsried
FC Ismaning
|
Total Record | 17 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 21 | 20 |
Home Record | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 16 |
Away Record | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 4 |
1 H Record | 7 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 17 |
2 H Record | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 20 |
Clean Sheet | 17 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 21 | 20 |
Fail to score | 2 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 21 | 20 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
Geretsried | FC Ismaning |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
5 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 3 | 1 | 2 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 7 | 4 | 3 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 4 | 4 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 3 | 0 | 3 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 3 | 1 | 2 |