| 27.09.26 | Bersenbruck - Germania Egestorf | 0 : 4 |
| 20.09.26 | Germania Egestorf - Meppen-2 | 3 : 1 |
| 13.09.26 | Braunschweig-2 - Germania Egestorf | 8 : 1 |
| 06.09.26 | Germania Egestorf - Heeslinger SC | 0 : 3 |
| 30.08.26 | LSK Hansa - Germania Egestorf | 2 : 2 |
| 23.08.26 | Germania Egestorf - Wilhelmshaven | 0 : 2 |
| 15.08.26 | BSV Rehden - Germania Egestorf | 3 : 1 |
| 09.08.26 | Germania Egestorf - BW Lohne | 2 : 2 |
| 27.09.26 | Meppen-2 - Spelle-Venhaus | 4 : 0 |
| 20.09.26 | Spelle-Venhaus - Braunschweig-2 | 3 : 1 |
| 13.09.26 | Heeslinger SC - Spelle-Venhaus | 1 : 1 |
| 06.09.26 | Spelle-Venhaus - LSK Hansa | 2 : 2 |
| 28.08.26 | Wilhelmshaven - Spelle-Venhaus | 0 : 1 |
| 23.08.26 | Spelle-Venhaus - BSV Rehden | 2 : 2 |
| 14.08.26 | BW Lohne - Spelle-Venhaus | 1 : 3 |
| 09.08.26 | Spelle-Venhaus - Borussia Hildesheim | 5 : 0 |
| 19.04.26 | Germania Egestorf - Spelle-Venhaus | 1 : 0 |
| 19.10.25 | Spelle-Venhaus - Germania Egestorf | 0 : 2 |
| 22.03.25 | Spelle-Venhaus - Germania Egestorf | 0 : 1 |
| 22.09.24 | Germania Egestorf - Spelle-Venhaus | 2 : 1 |
| 19.04.23 | Spelle-Venhaus - Germania Egestorf | 1 : 0 |
| 18.09.22 | Germania Egestorf - Spelle-Venhaus | 1 : 0 |
30.08 | 27.09 | 23.08 | 20.09 | 15.08 | 13.09 | 09.08 | 06.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | N | V | D | V | D | D | N | D |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | E | D | D | E | E | D | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | O | O | U | O | O | O | O | O |
But encaisser | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Aucun But | - | - | + | - | - | - | - | + |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/N | N/V | N/D | N/V | D/D | N/D | D/N | N/D |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28.08 | 27.09 | 23.08 | 20.09 | 14.08 | 13.09 | 09.08 | 06.09 |
Résultat (Victoire,Nul,Perdu) | V | D | N | V | V | N | V | N |
Domicile/Extérieur | E | E | D | D | E | E | D | D |
Moins/Plus (2,5 buts) | U | O | O | O | O | U | O | O |
But encaisser | + | - | - | - | - | - | + | - |
Aucun But | - | + | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er But | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1er but adversaire | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mi-Temps/Fin de Match | N/V | N/D | V/N | N/V | V/V | N/N | V/V | N/N |
But (1-25 min) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1. FC Germania Egestorf
SC SpelleVenhaus
|
Total Record | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 15 |
Home Record | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
Away Record | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
1 H Record |
2 H Record | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 12 |
Clean Sheet | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 15 |
Fail to score | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 21 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 15 |
Score First |
Opp. Scores First |
1. FC Germania Egestorf | SC SpelleVenhaus |
Under | Over | Under | Over |
1 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 3 | 2 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Total |
Home |
Away |
|
1 Half Win / Match Win (W/W) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Draw / Match Win (D/W) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Win (L/W) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Draw (W/D) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Draw (D/D) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
1 Half Lose / Match Draw (L/D) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Win / Match Lose (W/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 Half Draw / Match Lose (D/L) | 1 | 0 | 1 |
1 Half Lose/ Match Lose (L/L) | 0 | 0 | 0 |